Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter 2017 Product List
Total 3,629 products from about 125

 Ethernet Optical Fiber Converter manufacturers & suppliers

10/100base Tx Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Switch Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Df-1000m-Mc
  • Transmission Distance: 550m(mm);10~120km(Sm)

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

10/100/1000m 20 Km Fiber Single Model Optical Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $16 - $18.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm
  • Conversion Means: Store/Forward Mode or Cut-Through Mode

4ports Optical Fiber Switch Single Fiber Fast Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Single Mode Ethernet Fiber Converters Simplex Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $10.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode
  • Dimension: 115X70X25mm
  • Wave Length: 1310nm

155Mbps Fiber Optical SFP Converter Bidi 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

6 Ports Fiber Media Converter with 2fiber and 4RJ45 Ports (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $45 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 4 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, mm & Sm Optical Fiber

10/100m Ethernet Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $13 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45, 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC, 1000Mbps

4 Channel Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item: Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: RS485

100Mbps 1FX/4Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 7.2Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 4 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 /Sc) Double Fiber

2 Giga SFP and 4 10/100/1000Mbps Tx Port Fiber Media Converter (EFW0604G)

FOB Price: $35 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $12 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

10/100Mbps Ethernet to Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $38 - $150 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Capacity: SPDH
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Product Name: 10/100Mbps Ethernet Fiber Media Converter
  • Media Converter Access Mode: 10/100Mbps
  • Media Converter Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1550nm

10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: 10/100m 6 Port Fiber Optical Media Converter/Ether
  • Transmission Speed Rate: 10/100m

Saicom(SCM-F2SS12) 100Mbps-1FX-2FE-4 Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

2fx+3tx 5 Ports Network Switch Fiber Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

100Mbps 1FX/2Fe Ports Fast Ethernet Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $20.8 - $26.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Electric Port: 2 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module single Fiber)

2*1.25g to 2.5g SFP Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

GBIC Module fiber optical converter

FOB Price: US $10 / pcs
Min. Order: 20 pcs
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m, Single/Mode Dual/Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Optical Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Network Swtich Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Electric Port: 1 (10/100m RJ45)
  • Fiber Optical Port: 1 (1*9 / Single Module sdual Fiber)

1 Port Sc + 2 Port RJ45 Gigabit Fiber Switch Media Converter

FOB Price: $21 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Ports: 2 SFP Sockets with 4 RJ45 Interface Optional.
  • Port Structure: Modular

100m St 20km Fast Fiber Media Converter/Ethernet Converter

FOB Price: $10 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fiber Media Converter
  • Working Rate: 10/100m

Factory Price Ethernet Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Power: AC100~240V
  • Port: 1xsc Optical Port
  • Mode: Sm

GBIC Optical Module Transceiver meida converter

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • application: ethernet
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

3fx+2tx Ports Fiber Network Switch Media Converter (EFW0302F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 3sc 100m Fiber Port and 2 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

10/100/1000 M Industrial Gigabit Ethernet SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Optical Media Converter
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Fiber: LC,1000Mbps

2fx+3tx Ports Fast Fiber Switch Media Converter (EFW0203F)

FOB Price: $80 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Ports: 2 Sc 100m Fiber Port and 3 10/100m RJ45
  • Size: 37(High)*130(Width)*110(Length)Mm
  • Network Media: UTP Cable, Mm & Sm Optical Fiber
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO

Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: Color Box
  • Standard: CE, ROSH
  • Production Capacity: 5000PCS/Month

Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: 10/100/1000m
  • Production Capacity: 60, 000
  • Trademark: Hancent
  • Origin: China
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 121
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.