Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Over Fiber Factory 2017 Product List
Total 16,443 products from about 609

 Ethernet Over Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Smart Switch 10/100Mbps 4 Ethernet Ports, 1 Fiber Optical Poe

FOB Price: US $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320 - $332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Sm Single Fiber (WDM) 1310nm/1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4*Ethernet+16*Voice Over Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc/St
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber ...

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 40km (APT-103S34OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base

Megabit single fiber external power supply fiber medi aconverter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre FC/Upc-LC/Upc-mm50/125-Dx

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Bag

Fibre LC/Upc-LC/Upc- Om3-Dx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc-mm50/125-Dx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre LC/Upc-Sc/Upc-mm50/125-Dx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Bag

1.15~1.65mm 2~12 Core Air Blown Fiber Uint for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 60km (APT-103S36OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,36 PCS Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month

1~30 Over Fiber (FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/ETH. )

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1 Ports: 4
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (dB37-8BNC) 120 Ohm (dB37-4xrj45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • V. 35 Interface: Dce
  • Power Supply: 220V/-48V

Media Converter Single-Mode Single-Fiber 60km (APT-1124WS36/56OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: One PCS in Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u ,IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab
  • Production Capacity: 5000pair/Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

Competitive Optic Fiber Isolator Free Space

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optical Fwdm

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Sc-Sc Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Jumper Patch Leads

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1X4 Fiber Optics CWDM for CATV Amplifier

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Optical Fiber 1X4 CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 549
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.