Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Over Fiber Factory 2017 Product List
Total 15,482 products from about 573

 Ethernet Over Fiber Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

2X16 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $320 - $332 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Megabit single fiber external power supply fiber medi aconverter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X4 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $72 - $75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1X8 Fiber Optic Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing for Wdm System

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

16 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet

10/100/1000m Auto-Negotiation Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Multi Mode Dual Fiber ...

  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4*Ethernet+16*Voice Over Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Network Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Network Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc/St
  • Voice Port: 16channels
  • Power Supply: AC220V or DC48V

SFP+ Er Fiber Ethernet

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g-SFP-Er

2 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Single Mode Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

1 Channel PCM Voice Telephone Fiber Optic Multiplexer and 1 Channel 100m Ethernet FC Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Port: Shenzhen

10/100m Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter Sm Single Fiber (WDM) 1310nm/1550nm DFB 80km

  • Standard: 10/100m 1310nm Fiber to Ethernet Media Converter
  • Production Capacity: 50, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: JFOPT, JIAFU
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Cisco Glc-Bx-D SFP 1.25g Bidi Compatible 1000base-Bx10-D Bidi Single Mode Fiber Tx1490nm ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC,UL
  • Condition: New

SFP+ Er Transceiver Fiber Optical

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 10g-SFP-Er

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 40km (APT-103S34OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 PCS in One Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base

Fibre FC/Upc-LC/Upc-mm50/125-Dx

Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Bag

Fibre LC/Upc-LC/Upc- Om3-Dx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc-mm50/125-Dx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fibre LC/Upc-Sc/Upc-mm50/125-Dx

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Bag

10/100m Fiber Media Converter Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 2km

FOB Price: US $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Wired
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Specification: Ce, SGS, RoHS
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag
  • Standard: RoHS

Media Converter Dual-Fiber 60km (APT-103S36OC)

  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Transceiver
  • Packing: 1PCS Per Box ,36 PCS Per Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u Fast Ethernet 10/100Base-TX and 100Base
  • Production Capacity: 5000pcs/month

1~30 Over Fiber (FXO/FXS/RS232/V35/ETH. )

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • E1 Ports: 4
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (dB37-8BNC) 120 Ohm (dB37-4xrj45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45
  • Standard Fiber Interface: Single Mode/Double Fiber/Fc/1310nm/40km
  • V. 35 Interface: Dce
  • Power Supply: 220V/-48V

Media Converter Single-Mode Single-Fiber 60km (APT-1124WS36/56OC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: One PCS in Box ,36 Boxes in One Carton
  • Standard: IEEE802.3u ,IEEE802.3ah, IEEE802.3z/ab
  • Production Capacity: 5000pair/Month
  • Trademark: APTTEK
  • Origin: Shenzhen China
  • HS Code: 8517622990

Fast Ethernet Fiber Media Converter One Fiber Singlemode Optical Converter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fast Ethernet Otpcial Converter Wdm Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $29 - $39 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Competitive Optic Fiber Isolator Free Space

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New

10g SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver, Duplex, LC, 1310nm

FOB Price: $40 - $63 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: SFP
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

18 Channel 1270-1610nm Dual Fiber CWDM Mux Demux

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Fiber Media Converter with LFP Function

FOB Price: US $26 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 517
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.