Home Electrical & Electronics Communication Module Ethernet Switch Module 2017 Product List
Total 3,705 products from about 127

 Ethernet Switch Module manufacturers & suppliers

fiber ethernet switch optical module

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

New Cisco 10gbase Xenpak Modules (XENPAK-10GB-ZR=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2
  • Transmission Rate: 10gbase
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Subtype: 10 Gigabit Ethernet

12-Channel Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module (R-8324)

FOB Price: US $213.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch Control
  • Type: Process Monitoring Control,Signal Acquisition
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-10g= 2 X 10 Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 4
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

Ethernet-Based 6-Channel Isolated Di and 6-Channel Relay Module (R-8360)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Switch Control
  • 6-Channel Isolated Di: 6-Channel Relay Module
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Year
  • Trademark: RemoDAQ
  • Origin: China

New Cisco C4kx-Nm-8SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port Uplink Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Shipment: Free Shipping

R-8324 12-Channel Ethernet-Based Digital Input/Output / Analog Output Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch Control
  • Type: Process Monitoring Control,Signal Acquisition
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-10gt= 2 X 10 Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 4
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

6-Channel Digital Input/ 6-Channnel Ethernet Power Relay Module (R-8366)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch Control
  • Type: Relay Module
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Glc-Sx-Mmd 1000base-Sx Short Wavelength; with Dom Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

Cisco Catalyst 3650 Stack Module Spare (C3650-STACK-KIT=)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 2
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: Stock
  • Place of Origin: United States

New Cisco C3kx-Nm-1g= 4 X Gigabit Network Modules

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 4
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Products Status: in Stock
  • Function: Lacp, Qos, Snmp, Stackable, Vlan Support

100% New&Original XENPAK-10GB-CX4= 10gbase-Cx4 Xenpak Module SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LR= 10gbase-Lr X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100% New&Original XENPAK-10GB-LRM= 10gbase-Lrm Xenpak Module SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LRM= 10gbase-Lrm X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100% New&Original XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 10gbase-Lr Xenpak 1310nm 10km SFP Fiber Optic ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100% New&Original 10gbase-Lx4 Xenpak-10GB-Lx4= SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100% New&Original XENPAK-10GB-SR= 10gbase-Sr Xenpak 850nm 300m SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-ER= 10gbase-Er X2 1550nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-LX4= 10gbase-Lx4 X2 1310nm Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

100%Sealed Original X2-10GB-CX4= 10gbase-Cx4 X2 Fiber Optic Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Cisco Switches
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

Shenzhen N-Link 6 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Switch PCBA OEM Serial All Ethernet Switch ...

FOB Price: $10.8 - $14.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Ports: 6
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch, Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Firewall: Without Firewall
  • Application: Enterprise, SOHO
  • Shenzhen Yinuo-Link Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000
  • Contact Supplier

Cisco Compatible Glc-Lh-SMD 1000base-Lx/Lh SFP Transceiver Module with Dom Support 1310nm ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Compatible Cisco Switch 20km 1.25g SFP Module (SPT-P131G-20D)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Data Rate: 1.25g
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

10/100/1000base 100m RJ45 Cisco Compatible Glc-T SFP Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $14 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switch
  • Type: SFP Module
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC, Ubl
  • Condition: New

40g Qsfp Module, 1310/1490/1550, 10km

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Switches
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Trixon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Sichuan, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Cisco Ws-X4648-RJ45-E Catalyst 4500 E-Series 48-Port 10/100/1000 (RJ45) Network Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≧48
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Port: Beijing

Ethernet Module

FOB Price: US $22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Packing: Normal Packing
  • Production Capacity: 10, 000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: ATC
  • Origin: China

Cisco Compatibe Glc-T Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module Mini-GBIC 1000base-T ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server, Switch
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shenzhen Macroreer E-Business Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 124
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.