Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Transceiver 2017 Product List
Total 7,015 products from about 269

 Ethernet Transceiver manufacturers & suppliers

CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR2 LC, 80 ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port

CISCO XFP-10G-mm-SR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

10GBase XFP Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LC, 120 Km, 1550 nm XFP transceiver, 100% ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100m Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 10/100m
  • Operating Temperature: 0'c~50'c
  • Power Loss: <55W
  • Storage Temperature: -40'c~85'c

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver A3

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 1000

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

1X9 Optical Fiber Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 20km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CISCO XFP-10GLR-OC192SR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET SR-1 LC, ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

SFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

1.25gbps Fiber Optic SFP Transceiver 1550nm 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10gbps XFP LC Optical Transceiver, 80km Reach

FOB Price: $6.9 - $11 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Finisar SFP Transceiver Ftlx8574D3bcl 8g 850nm 300m

FOB Price: $1 - $999 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 1310nm, 20km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $19.8 - $22.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Class B Optical Module Gpon Olt Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

155Mbps SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1310nm 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach

FOB Price: $6.5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: 3gbps Video SFP Optical Transceiver, 40km Reach
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO9001,ISO14001
  • Condition: New

Aj716b 8GB Shortwave B-Series Fibre Channel 1 Pack SFP+ Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $410 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP CWDM 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Gpon ONU Class B+ Optical Transceiver 20km 1.25gbps

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

SFP Fiber Transceiver 155Mbps 1550nm Dfb 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Module 155Mbps CWDM 80km SFP Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Df
  • Form Factor: SFP

SFP Bidi 1.25g 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 234
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.