Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Ethernet Transceiver Price 2017 Product List
Total 7,342 products from about 271

 Ethernet Transceiver Price

manufacturers & suppliers

SFP Msa Transceiver of Fiber Optic Media Converter for Gigabit Ethernet

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Fiber Transceiver

Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Webitelecomms/OEM
  • Port 1 (Video Port): 1 X BNC
  • Port 2: 1 X Data Port

Tx 1270nm Rx 1330nm 10G XFP BIDI Transceiver Ethernet Optical & Media converter

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Single LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

CISCO XFP-10GER-OC192IR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET IR LC, 40 ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

8CH Cvi/DVI Audio/Data/Ethernet Optical Video Transceiver

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm
  • Video Connector: BNC Female

Optical Fiber Transceiver for Video/Audio/Data/Ethernet

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Black
  • Transmit: up to 20 Km

CISCO XFP-10GZR-OC192LR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LR2 LC, 80 ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

Single Mode Transmission Distance 20km Ethernet Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Telephone
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Voice
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10/100m Ethernet Fiber Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: 10/100m
  • Operating Temperature: 0'c~50'c
  • Power Loss: <55W
  • Storage Temperature: -40'c~85'c

Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4 compatible 40GB Multi-rate Support LC, 10 Km, Four 10Gbps CWDM ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: 40GBase LC
  • Date Rate: 43.01 Gbps

10g SFP DWDM Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

CISCO XFP-10G-mm-SR Compatible 10GBase Ethernet/Fiber Channel SR LC, 300 meters, 850 nm ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase

1.25g 40km CWDM SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $20 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1*9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps Bidi 20km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

155Mbps Ddm Fiberoptisk SFP Transceiver Moduler

FOB Price: $13.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ 850nm 300m Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10/100m, Single Mode Dual Fiber, 850/1310nm, SC/2km, Fiber Transceiver

FOB Price: $18 - $22.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP Gouble Fiber Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

850nm Mutil Mode 300m SFP Optical Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Wdm 1X9 Fiber Optical Transceiver 155Mbps 40km Sc Single Fiber

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10G SFP+ CWDM 80km Duplex LC Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: US $410 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

SFP Bidi 1.25g1310/1490nm (1490/1310nm) 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Channel ,Gigabit Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1.25g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g SFP+ Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp+/SFP+/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $0.9 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Converter
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

10g SFP Single Fiber Optical Module Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network, Internet, Broadcast
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Ethernet, 3D, CDMA, GPRS, Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

10km 1310nm SFP+ Communication Module SFP Module Transceiver

FOB Price: $1 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Bidi SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1.25gbps 20km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g SFP CWDM 40km Transceiver

FOB Price: US $9.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

2.40G Optical Module Transceiver QSFP+ SR4 100m~150m 3.3V

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Hot Pluggable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Product: 40GB/s QSFP
  • Application: 40G Ethernet

J4859c X121 1g SFP LC Lx 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Transceiver
  • Type: Wireless
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New

10GBase XFP Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET LC, 120 Km, 1550 nm XFP transceiver, 100% ...

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10GBase
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 245
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.