Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable 2017 Product List
Total 2,864 products from about 286

 FTTH Drop Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH Drop Cable with Steel Wire

FOB Price: US $ 28.0-38.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 1 Roll

Indoor Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH Drop Cable with Steel Wire Description FTTH Drop cable, GJXH 1, 2, 4 core B6 9/125(G657A2) fiber, fiber color: Nature, Blue, Orange, ...

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH G657A Drop Cable of Per Meter Price Gjxh

FOB Price: US $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: G657A
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Drop Cable 1 Core FTTH with LSZH Sheath and FRP Strengthen

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber to The Home
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optics
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL
  • Model: FTTH

2 Core/4cores/6cores FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Without Connector
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

2core Outdoor Optical Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optical Fiber
  • Cover Material: Lszh
  • Type: FTTH Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: 1fiber or 2fiber

LSZH FTTH Optical Drop Cable with Non-Metal Strength Member

FOB Price: US $0.11 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100-200n
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

2 Core FTTH Indoor Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.044 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH 2 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable/Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.13 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

Stainless Steel Singlemode FTTH Cable 2 Fo Corning Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Supply Flat Shape FTTH 1core G657A LSZH Fiber Optical Drop Cable/Indoor Butterfly Drop ...

FOB Price: US $0.04 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2 Core FTTH Drop Cable for Electric Supply Gjyxch

FOB Price: US $0.057 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, Drop Cable
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: LSZH

Round FTTH 1 Core Optcial Fiber Cable Drop Cable with Massager

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

FTTH Optic Fiber Ribbon Drop Cable for Outdoor Cabling

FOB Price: US $0.22 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 40-80n
  • Core: 4
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

FTTH Drop Cable FRP Optic Fiber Cable Gjxfh 1, 2, 4core

FOB Price: $40 - $200 / km
Min. Order: 10 km
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: FTTH
  • Type: G.652d/G.657/Om1/Om2/Om3
  • Connection Structure: FTTH
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008,CE,SGS,RoHS
  • Packing: Wood Drum
  • Standard: ISO9000, CE, SGS, RoHS

FTTH 2 Core Drop Cable

FOB Price: $85 - $95 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1 Cores Singlemode Fiber Optic Drop Cable for FTTH

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM

2 Core Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable LSZH Jacket Indoor

FOB Price: $59 - $60 / KM
Min. Order: 1 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

All Dielectric 1-4 Fibers Drop FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (GJYXFCH)

FOB Price: $0.08 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Zip Type 1-4 Cores G657A Fiber Optical Drop Cable Indoor

FOB Price: US $0.126 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: 1-4

Self-Support 1-4 Core Drop Fiber Optical Cable FTTH

FOB Price: US $0.03 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, 4 Core Drop Fiber Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: 4 Core Drop Fiber Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Long Term:1100n; Short Term:2200n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Long Term:300n; Short Term:600n

Drop Wire FTTH Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio ...

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Indoor Flat Type Drop Fiber Optic Cable for FTTH System

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable GJXFH

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Glass Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM

Chna Factory Price Gjfjv 2 Core Indoor FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm or Mm
  • Material Shape: Gjfjv 2 Core FTTH Drop Cable
  • Certification: RoHS, EU
  • Brand: Daytai
  • Sheath Material: Lszh or PVC

Simplex Sc Upc Black 3m FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Self-Supporting Bow-Type FTTH Drop Parallel Fiber Optic Cable GJYXFCH

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.53 / Meter
Min. Order: 30000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

FTTH Drop Cable Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 96
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.