Home Electrical & Electronics Power Adaptor F Adaptor Price 2017 Product List
Total 50,263 products from about 2,284

 F Adaptor Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Wholesale Price 24V5a DC5pin AC DC Adapter From Kfd Supply

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: CE
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Connection: Plug In

12V 1A Europe Plug Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: $1.6 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

High Quality Goog Price Union Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.14 - $0.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Standard: GB3289.37,3298.38-82
  • Technique: Casting
  • Nominal Diameter: DN25
  • Type: Threaded Union
  • Material: Iron
  • Connection: Female

Good Price Hybrid Sc-FC Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mu
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB

Factory Price 19V3.16A AC Power Adapter 5.5*2.5mm90W Laptop Adapter

FOB Price: $2.54 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Digital Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce FCC
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: Linear Model

Competitive Price Esco Excavator Parts Bucket Teeth Adapter V23z-30

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Bucket Teeth
  • Application: Excavator
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Part No.: V23z-30
  • Description: Tooth

Eaton Carbon Steel Bottom Price Elbow Hydraulic Fittings Adapters

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Standard: DIN
  • Material: Medium Carbon Steel
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: Galvanized Sheet
  • Head Type: Round
  • Packing: Export Carton with Plastic Bags and Put in Pallet

Competitive Price Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Price 8.4V2a Smart AC/DC Adapter for Lithium Battery to Switching Power Supply

FOB Price: $3.67 - $3.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium Battery
  • Charger Type: Electric Charger
  • Charger Application: Learning Machines, Digital Batteries etc
  • Charger Style: Intelligent Charger
  • Compatible Battery Type: 18650
  • Size: 1/2 A

Best Price PVC Male Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.011 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: Polish
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Casting, Injetion

Wholesale Price Cell Phone USB Charger Adapter for iPhone6

FOB Price: $1.25 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: iPhone
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Competitve Price MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: Sc/LC/St/FC/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/DIN/D4
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: MPO
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Various Models T38 Drilling Adapter with Great Price

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Quarry, Mining and Civil Construction
  • Material: Alloy Steel
  • Size: Various Size Available
  • Model: T38 T45 T51 R32 R38
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Yes

Universal Charger 25.2V1a Smart AC/DC Adapter for Lithium Battery Manufacturer Price

FOB Price: $6.33 - $6.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium Battery
  • Charger Type: Electric Charger
  • Charger Application: Electric Bicycle, UPS etc
  • Charger Style: Intelligent Charger
  • Compatible Battery Type: 18650
  • Size: 1/2 A

Best Price and High Quality PVC Male Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.011 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Connection: Male
  • Head Code: Round
  • Thread Distribution: External Thread
  • Surface: Polish
  • Material: Plastic
  • Technics: Casting, Injetion

Best Quality Sc FC St LC Single Mode Multicore Optical Fiber Adapter Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Hot Products Good Price Telephone ATA VoIP Adapter

FOB Price: $490 - $525 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Gateway
  • Protocol: IP,TCP,UDP,Rtp,Rtcp,ICMP,ARP,Parp,SNTP,HTTP,Bootp,
  • Number of Channels: 16FXO16FXS
  • Wire or Not: Wireless
  • Color: Black
  • Class Name: VoIP Gateway and Atas

Promotional Price 12V Laptop AC DC Power Adapter

FOB Price: $1.89 - $2.21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Mobile Phone, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display, CCTV Camera
  • Output Type: DC
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Black
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Competitve Price MPO Fiber Optic Adapter Manufacturer

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Price 3.5mm Earphone Audio Adapter for iPhone 7

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: USB
  • Connector: USB
  • Universal: Universal
  • Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Switch: Without Switch
  • Data Transmission Function: Data Transmission Function

Best Price Smart AC/DC Adapter for Battery About 4.2V1a Battery Charger

FOB Price: $3.67 - $3.92 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Lithium Battery
  • Charger Type: Electric Charger
  • Charger Application: Industrial Application, Large-Scale Equipment etc
  • Nominal Voltage: 4.5V
  • Charger Style: Intelligent Charger
  • Compatible Battery Type: 18650

PVC Reasonable Price Tank Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.056 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Standard: GB, CE ISO9001
  • Material: PVC
  • Connection: Male
  • Surface Treatment: 3PE
  • Head Type: T-Shaped
  • Brand Name: Sam-UK

Good Price Sc Single Mode Simplex/Duplex Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adaptor
  • Color: Blue and Green

Suoer Best Price Power Adapter (SP-1202F)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Game Player, Phone
  • Certification: ISO9001-2000, RoHS, CE, CTA
  • Color: Black
  • Brand: Suoer
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: ISO9001: 2000, CTA, CE, ROHS

Competitive Price for MTRJ 45 /Sc Footprint Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.82 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MT-RJ
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

12V 1A Australian Standard Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: $1.65 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Output Type: Single
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Output Power: 1 - 50W
  • Input Voltage: 100V-240V
  • Connection Mode: Series Switching Power Supply
  • Starting Mode: Self-excited Switching Power Supply

Wholesale Price OEM Phone USB Travel Charger   Charging   Adapter

FOB Price: $4.5 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Compatible Brand: Huawei
  • Type: Travel
  • Power Source: Electric
  • Quick Charging Function: With Quick Charging Function
  • Charger Cable Length: <4 Feet
  • Over-Current Protection: With Over-Current Protection

Competive Price LC Four-Core Two-Piece Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $1.2 - $1.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000