Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment F Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 6,179 products from about 363

 F Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

LC Female-Male Plug-in Fixed Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/ST/LC/SC/MU/DIN/MPO in-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Contained Doped ...

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/LC/St/MTRJ/E2000/MPO/DIN/D4/SMA
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

6383B Adjustable Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $1700 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Engineering Plastic Bag
  • Standard: W*H*D=213mm*98mm*380mm

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Mems VOA Pm, Variable Optical Attenuator with ISO9001

FOB Price: $136.67 - $164.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

in-Line Fixed VOA Variable Fiber Optical Attenuators Access Network

FOB Price: $0.4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • material: Metal or Plastic
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 1dB-30dB

Variable Optical Attenuator, 1260-1650nm for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $21.82 - $24.54 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang
  • Production Capacity: 1000pieces/Month

LC Fiber Optic Flange Attenuator 5dB 10dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Fiber Optic FC PC Variable Fiber Optical Attenuator (VOA)

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Attenuator Type: FC
  • Wavelength: 1310, 1550
  • Features: High Attenuation Precision

LC/Upc 3dB Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: LC Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode or Moultimode

China Supplier Fiber Optic Fixed SC/PC Attenuator 5dB

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Shenzhen Manufacturer MPO Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $43 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Network,Data Transmmision
  • Type: MPO/APC
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Optical Fiber for FC Attenuator 5 dB 4dB 10dB

FOB Price: $3.2 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

SC UPC Female to Female Fibre SM Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

DC-3GHz 2W Fixed Coaxial RF Power Attenuators

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: 3G
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New

18dB Singlemode LC / APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Connector: LC APC

Female-Male 10dB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hexu Microwave Wr42 Tunable Waveguide Attenuator

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Shanghai
  • Frequency: 9.84-15.0GHz
  • Insertion Loss: Hexu Microwave Antenna Feed System
  • Name: Tunable Waveguide Attenuator
  • Packing: Carton/Wooden Box
  • Standard: SGS, ROHS

Digital Variable Optical Fiber Attenuator 1310nm/1550nm

FOB Price: $180 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Test Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: Test Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Shell: Plastic
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550nm

LC Female-Male Type Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Female to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Working Range: 1240nm ~ 1620nm
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

LC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

BNC Male to N Female RF Coaxial Attenuator

FOB Price: US $90.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: RF
  • Type: BNC Connector
  • Certification: ISO9001, ISO, RoHS
  • Fastening Type: Threaded Connection
  • Insulating Materials: PTFE
  • Materials: Stainless Steel

26mm Height CATV GS Series Fixed CATV Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.08 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: GS Series CATV Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: CATV Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Height: 26mm
  • Return Loss: 16db

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Softel Sc/APC Fiber Optical Attenuator
  • Material: Plastic

Attenuator, 2W, SMA Male to Female

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wireless
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • SMA Attenuator: 10dB
  • Port: Shanghai

FC/PC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, SGS
  • Port: Shenzhen
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 206
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.