Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fc Fiber Optic Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 6,534 products from about 343

 Fc Fiber Optic Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc LC FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Different Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: FC LC Sc (Full-Metal, Half-Metal, All-Plastic)
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

FC Type Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-FC Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter (Square)

FOB Price: $1.3 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-Sc
  • Number of Cores: 1 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FC-LC Sm/PC Fiber Optic Adapter Used in Optical Fiber Panel

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

LC Sc St FC Mu Simplex/Duplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex
  • Body Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green, Purple

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Color: Many
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sleeve: Ceramic or Bronze Sleeve
  • Polish: Upc, APC
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Metal Type FC-Sc Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Fiber Optic FC/APC to Sc/APC Adaptor for Optical Communication Gpon

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Connect Different Connectors
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/ APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

FC Metal Singlemode / Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Adapter for Equipment Test

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

FC Fiber Optic Adapter Adaptor Sm mm Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: $0.128 - $0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: Many Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Many Kinds
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

  FC Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical   Fiber LAN

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

St-FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: St-FC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Repeatability: >0.1
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen

FC-SC/PC-Simplex-Singlemode Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Using Filed: LAN

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

FC-DIN Rectangle Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Sc Male to FC Female Fiber Optic Adaptor Simplex

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

FC-Sc Singlemode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 25 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter LC to FC Plastic Blue Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC-FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sm FC/APC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Structure: FC-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: FC-St
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida

FC-DIN APC Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC to LC Metal Fiber Optic Single Mode Duplex Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Connect Different Connectors
  • Jacket Type: FC-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 218
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.