Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fc Fiber Optic Pigtail 2017 Product List
Total 4,509 products from about 196

 Fc Fiber Optic Pigtail manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Pigtail with Sc/LC/FC/St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/APC Single Mode Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

2 Cores Outdoor Singlemode Sc/LC/St/FC Fiber Optic Waterproof Pigtail

FOB Price: $5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC, Sc, FC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Core: 2~12 Cores
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Cores: 2, 4, 6, 8 and 12 Cores

FC Simplex Single Mode High Quality Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC PC PVC/LSZH Jacket Multimode 62.5 Om1 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 0.9mm Tight Buffer White

FOB Price: $0.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

SC ST FC LC Connector 12 Core Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

24cores Breakout Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: $15 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Breakout Pigtail
  • Capacity: 48cores

PVC Optical Pigtail with LC Mu Sc FC St PC APC Fiber Optic Connectors

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Indoor Cable
  • Connection Structure: Patch Cord
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 1 Core or 2 Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001

12 Core FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $0.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Upc 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC/PC Singlemode Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Sm/mm FC St LC Mu Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: FC St LC Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Fiber Optic FC Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc FC St LC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtails

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Multimode 62.5 Om1 FC PC PVC/LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm PVC/LSZH Sc/FC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Fiber Optics Collimator Pigtail with FC/APC 0.9mm Connectors

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC,FC,St,Sc,Mu
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

12cores Fiber Optic Bunched Pigtail FC/upc

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patchcord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Bunched Pigtail
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC, SM Pigtail/Fiber Optic Pigtail

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Single Core

FC/Upc 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail Sm

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Certification: CE
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Packing: Polybag

Multimode 62.5 Om1 PVC/LSZH Jacket FC PC Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Fiber Type: According to Requirement
  • Connector Type: According to Requirement

FC LC Sc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Distribution Cable LC/Sc/FC/St Bundle Multi Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC APC Branch Cable Fan-out Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & Mm
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: 12 Cores
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FC/PC Siglemode Fiber Optic Pigtail (2m)

FOB Price: $0.74 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC APC Ribbon Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Pigtail
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

High Quality Sm FC/PC 12f Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $3 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 151
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.