Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ferrule Cable 2017 Product List
Total 6,320 products from about 287

 Ferrule Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex SC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

SMA905 to FC Ceramic Ferrule Fiber Optic Assembly Cable with 105um Fiber

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Medicine, Test Equipment
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SMA905-FC Ferrule
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Steel Wire with Ferrules (CZ-W36)

FOB Price: $500 - $990 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh, Decorative Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 1.5M
  • Surface Treatment: Black

1/2" Galvanized Wire Rope Aluminium Ferrules

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Type: Wire Rope Aluminium Ferrules
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Brand: OEM/Yanfei
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver

Wire Rope Swaging Machine 200t-1500t, Aluminium Ferrules, Steel Sleeves, Press Wire Rope ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
  • Feature: High Efficiency
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 12 Months

MPO-FC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Manufactured High Quality Jx Cable Sleeve

FOB Price: $0.05 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Interface Type: Other
  • Operating Frequency: Low Frequency
  • Gender: Female
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Application: Other
  • Contact Resistance: Other

Multimode MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable with Fan-out Kit

FOB Price: $25.5 - $25.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Xhb Assembly Jst Connector Wire Harness

FOB Price: $0.001 - $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: Female
  • Pin: 3 Pins
  • Application: PCB
  • Certification: UL, MSDS, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS, Reach, CQC,TUV, PAHs,Pfos,Pfoa
  • Terminal Material: Phosphor Bronze with Tin Plating
  • Interface Type: BNC

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Piano Wire

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Piano Wire
  • Wiring Devices: Piano Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: 1.25mm, 2.5mm

UL CE PVC Wire Screw-on Connector/Cap

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Wire Range: 0.5mm2-25mm2
  • I Max: 19A 27A 37A 48A
  • Color: Red Blue Black Yellow

DIN3093 Wire Rope Aluminum Sleeve

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Type: Pipe
  • Shape: Pipe
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Brand: Ls
  • Condition: New

Insulated Cord End Terminals Wire Copper

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Wire Range: 0.5mm2-25mm2
  • I Max: 19A 27A 37A 48A
  • Color: Red Blue Black Yellow

Cable Lugs

Min. Order: 500 Pieces

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Duplex Sc/mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumpers with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Diamond Polishing Film-1um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

SMA 906 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Metal
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Diamond Polishing Film-9µ M for Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

SMA 905 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Metal
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Diamond Polishing Film-1 Um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Diamond Polishing Film-9um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Cable Label Marking Pirnter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Packing: Corrugated Paper Box
  • Standard: 44X34X16CM
  • Port: Beijing
  • Production Capacity: 500000000000000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: L-MARK
  • Origin: China

Ss Ferrule Mesh, Ss 304 316 Card Buckle Network Hand Woven Stainless Steel Net / Zoo Mesh ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 10 Square Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Hole Shape: Diamond
  • Application: Protecting Mesh
  • Type: Stainless Steel Plain Wire Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Plain Weave

Ferrule Mesh Stainless Steel Ferrule Wire Mesh 304 Wire Ferrule Mesh SUS Flexmesh

FOB Price: US $10 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 10 Square Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Hole Shape: Diamond
  • Application: Protecting Mesh
  • Type: Stainless Steel Plain Wire Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Plain Weave

100G 24 Cores OM3 MTP Male Fiber Optic Trunk Cables

FOB Price: $23 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP-MTP
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

High Quality Fiber Optic 10g 50/125 Om3 Multimode Patch Cables with Various Connectors ...

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Color: Yellow,Orange,Red,Black,Blue,White,Brown...12color
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.

China Supplier Fiber Optic Cable for MPO/MTP Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.85 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Brand: ODM
  • IEC 61754-7 Compliant: Compact Design, up to 24 Fiber Ribbon
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC

3m Single Mode Simplex Sc to FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 211
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.