Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Ferrule Cable 2017 Product List
Total 5,749 products from about 261

 Ferrule Cable manufacturers & suppliers

Simplex SC/PC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Steel Wire with Ferrules (CZ-W36)

FOB Price: $500 - $990 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Material: Iron Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh, Decorative Mesh
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Wide in Width: 1.5M
  • Surface Treatment: Black

Aluminium Alloy Wire Rope Oval Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.5 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Type: Ferrule
  • Shape: Round
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver

1/2" Galvanized Wire Rope Aluminium Ferrules

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Type: Wire Rope Aluminium Ferrules
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Brand: OEM/Yanfei
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver

Wire Rope Swaging Machine 200t-1500t, Aluminium Ferrules, Steel Sleeves, Press Wire Rope ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Four-Column Hydraulic Press
  • Feature: High Efficiency
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Warranty: 12 Months

MPO-FC 12 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

6X36FC Steel Wire Rope Cable

FOB Price: US $500 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Steel Wire
  • Cross Sectional Shape: Round
  • Application: Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Fence Mesh, Decorative Mesh, Screen, Gabion Mesh, Window Curtain, Barbecue Wire Mesh, Filter, Cages
  • Type: Steel Coil
  • Surface Treatment: Electro Galvanized
  • Metal Wire Drawing: Cold Drawing

Multimode MPO-LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable with Fan-out Kit

FOB Price: $25.5 - $25.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

DIN3093 Wire Rope Aluminum Sleeve

FOB Price: $0.09 - $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 20000 Pieces
  • Material: Aluminium
  • Type: Pipe
  • Shape: Pipe
  • Usage: Industrial
  • Brand: Ls
  • Condition: New

Wire Rop Malla Inox X-Tend

FOB Price: US $60 / Roll
Min. Order: 1000 Rolls
  • Material: 304L
  • Hole Shape: Diamond
  • Application: Filter, Construction Wire Mesh, Protecting Mesh, Screen, Decorative Mesh, Fence Mesh, Barbecue Wire Mesh, Window Curtain, Cages
  • Type: Stainless Steel Cable Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Plain Dutch Weave

UL CE PVC Wire Screw-on Connector/Cap

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Wire Range: 0.5mm2-25mm2
  • I Max: 19A 27A 37A 48A
  • Color: Red Blue Black Yellow

Fiber Optic Connector Cleaner Piano Wire

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Piano Wire
  • Wiring Devices: Piano Wire
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: 1.25mm, 2.5mm

Insulated Cord End Terminals Wire Copper

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Bag
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Type: Single Hole Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Conduct Electricity, Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Wire Range: 0.5mm2-25mm2
  • I Max: 19A 27A 37A 48A
  • Color: Red Blue Black Yellow

Cable Lugs

Min. Order: 500 Pieces

SMA 905 Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex, Duplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, Yellow
  • Connector Boot Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Black, Green, Red, White

Duplex Sc/mm 3.0mm Fiber Optic Jumpers with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Diamond Polishing Film-1um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Nalonap
  • Origin: The U. S. a

SMA 906 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Metal
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Diamond Polishing Film-9µ M for Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Nalonap
  • Origin: The U. S. a

SMA 905 with Metal Ferrule Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: FTTX, Communication
  • Connector Type: Simplex
  • Brand: Ark
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 3.0mm
  • Connector Housing Color: Metal
  • Connector Boot Color: Black

Diamond Polishing Film-1 Um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

Diamond Polishing Film-9um for Use in Fiber Optic (Ferrule) Grinding and Polishing

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Polishing Film  for Fiber
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Trademark: Nalonap

7*19 Whip Check Hose to Hose Safety Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Customer's Requirement
  • Certification: ISO
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: Used
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Structure: Gear

Cable Label Marking Pirnter

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Packing: Corrugated Paper Box
  • Standard: 44X34X16CM
  • Production Capacity: 500000000000000pieces/Year
  • Trademark: L-MARK
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8443321400

Automotive Round Wire Harness Fluke Crimping Tool

FOB Price: $2 - $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Crimping Pliers
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, CCC, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Custom Design: Yes

Ss Ferrule Mesh, Ss 304 316 Card Buckle Network Hand Woven Stainless Steel Net / Zoo Mesh ...

FOB Price: US $10 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 10 Square Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Hole Shape: Diamond
  • Application: Protecting Mesh
  • Type: Stainless Steel Plain Wire Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Plain Weave

Ferrule Mesh Stainless Steel Ferrule Wire Mesh 304 Wire Ferrule Mesh SUS Flexmesh

FOB Price: US $10 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 10 Square Meters
  • Material: SUS304
  • Hole Shape: Diamond
  • Application: Protecting Mesh
  • Type: Stainless Steel Plain Wire Mesh
  • Material Type: Stainless Steel Wire
  • Weave Technique: Plain Weave

Yellow Fiber Patch Cables of LC / APC - Sc / APC - Sm - Sx-3.0mm-5mtrs-Ofnp Sheath

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Cables
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: Multicore

FC-FC Fiber Optic Optical Fiber Cable (5M)

FOB Price: $1.8 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 192
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.