Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Adaptor Factory 2017 Product List
Total 21,282 products from about 788

 Fiber Adaptor Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Kinds of Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for Factory Sc-FC Sm Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

Shenzhen Factory Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Kinds of Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for Factory LC-FC Sm Hybrid Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

Chinese Factory Fiber Optical FC Rectangular Type Metal Adapters

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC-St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Factory High Speed Rate 12/24cores Fiber Optic MPO Adapter

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm & mm
  • Structure: All Kinds
  • Number of Cores: Sx & Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

LC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.26 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 1 Piece
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Hot Sales Sc Om3 mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Telecom Quality LC/Upc Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Low Insertion Loss

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Hot Sales LC Om3 Sc-Type mm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: OM3

Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/LC/FC/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Simplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Sm or Mm Can Be Chose
  • APC or PC or Upc Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC

LC/PC Duplex Fibre Channel Adapter for Fiber Optic Panel

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

High Power Fiber Optic SMA905 Adaptor with Chain Dust Cap

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Other

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

FC to Sc Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Sc Fiber Singlemode Adapter

FOB Price: $0.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Adapter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Ad
  • Brand Name: Homk

Kinds of Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter for Factory SC-E2K Sm Hybrid Adaptor

FOB Price: $0.79 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Yofc, Corning, Fiberhome, Fujikura, Ofs etc.
  • Material of Jacket: PE/PVC/LSZH/Ofnp(Plenum)

FC Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: FC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2db

LC to Sc Male-Female Optical Fiber Coupler/Fiber Optic Hybrid Adapter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Small D-Type Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc-FC Sm/PC Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter with Copper Materials

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

FC-Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Type

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 710
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.