Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Amplifier Factory 2017 Product List
Total 4,699 products from about 167

 Fiber Amplifier Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: $450 - $2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

CATV FTTH 1550nm Pon EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier with Wdm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"

1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $525 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm EDFA Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier
  • Origin Place: China(Mainland)
  • Amplifier Brand: Softel
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

NPN No Nc Fiber Optical Sensor Amplifier with Ce Quality

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

16 Way Output Optical Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Optical Output Power: 29dBm ~ 36dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

Techwin 1550nm Long Pulse Fiber Laser Module Pm Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Long Pulse Single Frequency Pm Fiber Amplifier
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Sta326 OLED 2.0 Channel Amplifier USB Fiber Coaxial Amplifier

FOB Price: $50.8 - $56.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: IC Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

CATV 1550nm High Power Multi Output Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +27~+32dBm
  • Output Port Number: 8, 16, 32 (PCS)
  • Pump Leakage Power: -30dBm

A1042t FUJI Cp6 Optical Fiber Amplifier Hpx-T1

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

High Power EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $1150 - $1680 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

FUJI Cp6 C642 C643 Cp7 Fiber Amplifier 1719st A1042t Hpx-T1

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.1MM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: China&Japen

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

1550nm EDFA Erbium-Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $1750 - $3980 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

Techwin Free Space Communication High Power Pulse Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: High Power Pulse Fiber Amplifier
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port EDFA 1u High

FOB Price: $860 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

1550nm 8 Way Output Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier with Wdm

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Total Optical Output Power: 26dBm ~ 35dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

Tda7498 Fiber Coaxial USB Amplifier Dac Decoding Amplifier

FOB Price: $90.2 - $94.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: IC Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1560 - $1860 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550nm Raman Fiber Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: EDFA
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB

Techwin C-Band High Power Optical Fiber Pulse Amplifiers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Brand Name: Techwin

EDFA Fiber Laser 1550nm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

1 U 19"Indoor Rack 1550nm Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier (EDFA) with Snmp (OPTIONAL) /20dBm ...

FOB Price: US $750 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-20
  • EDFA Application: Hfc, FTTX
  • Power Supply: 220V or 110V

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $280 - $1000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Rated Output Power: 13-26dBm
  • Input Optic Powe: -10-+10

Customized M3 M4 M6 Diffuse Amplifier Head Fiber Probe

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: CE
  • IP Rating: IP67
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • Material: Metal
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound

High Power Raman Fiber 1550nm Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

32 Port Pon CATV Wdm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530~1565nm (CATV)
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 157