Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Assembly 2017 Product List
Total 19,116 products from about 764

 Fiber Assembly manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 100000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for 40g Data Center

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, SGS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Alloy
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

3/8" Flexible Rubber Gas Hose Assembly with Fiber Braided

FOB Price: US $2.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Nitrile Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Gas Hose
  • Color: Orange
  • Type: Bs En559 Orange Rubber Gas Hose
  • Brand: Passion
  • Model: Bs En559

Metal Fiber Optics Connector/Fiber Optic Connector Assembly

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

7.0mm FullAXS Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $29 - $43 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Waterproof LC to Odc IP68 Fiber Optics Cable Assemblies

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

FOB Price: US $2.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ftta Waterproof Odc Fiber Optic Outdoor Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Odc Plug and Socket Patch Cable
  • Length: Customize

7.0mm ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Braided Hoses and Assemblies for High Temperature Flame-Resistant Pipes

FOB Price: US $18 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: PA
  • Capability: Oil Hose
  • Color: Red/Yellow/Blue/Black or You Need
  • Length: Arbitrarily
  • Connection Type: Flange
  • Dn: 4mm-51mm

Wire Reinforced or Fiber Braided Rubber Hose Assembly

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Natural Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Oil Hose
  • Color: Black
  • Use: Rubber Hydraulic Hose
  • Size: 4.5-50mm
  • Standards: SAE / En /GB

Sc/LC 9/125um Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc/LC Zipcord Om4 Fiber Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Zipcord Om4
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Nsn Outdoor IP65 Protection LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: No
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Insulation Material: PVC/LSZH/PE

CNC Machining Anodised Aluminum Brushless Motor Mount Assembly for 12mm Glass Carbon Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Circular Gear
  • Changes Way: Stepped
  • Toothed Portion Shape: Spur Gear
  • Manufacturing Method: Cast Gear
  • Manipulate Way: Robotics
  • Hardness: Hardened

OEM Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

2 Core Odc-LC Female Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies 

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place for Use: Outdoor
  • Connector: Odc-LC

100g MPO MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Cable Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 5000/Month
  • Trademark: DYS or OEM

OEM Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

Auto Parts Filter Assembly R90-Mer-01 for Benz Engine

FOB Price: $22.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Fuel Filter
  • Material: Fiber
  • Structure: Cartridge Filter
  • Filtration Grade: Pre Filter
  • Application: Liquid
  • Pattern: Wet

MPO/MTP Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for Data Transmission

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Ferrule Endface: APC/PC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Connector Type: MTP/MPO
  • Brand: ODM

FM300 Ventilator Assembly (FM300N)

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Installation Method: Vertical
  • Operation Type: Manually
  • Medium Material: Natural Fiber
  • Dust Collecting Method: Dry
  • Type: Fabric Dust Collector

Odc 4cores Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $45 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

3/8" Rubber Air Hose Assembly with NPT Male

Min. Order: 100 Rolls
  • Material: SBR&Nr
  • Capability: Rubber Air Hose
  • Color: Color
  • Type: Air Hose Assembly
  • Brand: Passion
  • Size: 3/8"
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 638
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.