Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Assembly Factory 2017 Product List
Total 19,737 products from about 789

 Fiber Assembly Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

MTP/MPO Fiber Patch Cable Assemblies for Multi-Fiber Solution with Higher Port Density

FOB Price: $24 - $42 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, RF Cable, Telecommunication,CATV,LAN&Wan,Network,Broadband
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: PVC, LSZH, Om3, Ofnr or Ofnp or Plenum
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Usconec 40g MTP Cable Assembly 12f Om3 Fiber

FOB Price: US $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Model Number: MTP
  • Model Name: Om3 MTP
  • Fiber Type: mm
  • Insertion Loss: <0.6dB

Metal Fiber Optics Connector/Fiber Optic Connector Assembly

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

ODVA LC to LC Armored Duplex Single mode Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $30 - $32 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

MPO Fiber Patch Cord Cable Assemblies for 40g Data Center

FOB Price: $56 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

3/8" Flexible Rubber Gas Hose Assembly with Fiber Braided

FOB Price: US $2.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Material: Nitrile Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Gas Hose
  • Color: Orange
  • Type: Bs En559 Orange Rubber Gas Hose
  • Brand: Passion
  • Model: Bs En559

12 Fiber Sm Fiber MPO Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MTP/MPO Multimode Fiber Optical Patch Cord Trunk Cable Assemblies

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.99 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: MTP/MPO Trunk Cable Assemblies
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Panel Assembly

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, GS, ISO9001
  • Standard: DIN, ASTM, GOST, GB, JIS, ANSI, BS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Material: Alloy
  • Application: Metal Recycling Machine, Metal Cutting Machine, Metal Straightening Machinery, Metal Spinning Machinery, Metal Processing Machinery Parts, Metal forging Machinery, Metal Engraving Machinery, Metal Drawing Machinery, Metal Coating Machinery, Metal Casting Machinery

Sc/LC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

FOB Price: US $2.29 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

IP65 Duplex Odva-LC Fiber Outdoor Assembly

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

7.0mm FullAXS Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $29 - $43 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

12 Fiber MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Single Mode OS2 Breakout Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N
  • Core: Multicore

3/4" Inch Fiber Reinforced Red Jack Hammer Hose Assembly 50FT

FOB Price: $21.5 - $22 / Roll
Min. Order: 500 Rolls
  • Material: SBR & Nr
  • Capability: Rubber Air Hose
  • Color: Black, Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, Orange, etc.
  • Size: 3/4" Inch
  • Outer Diameter: 29mm
  • Certification: Ce, SGS, SUV

Fiber Braided Hoses and Assemblies for High Temperature Flame-Resistant Pipes

FOB Price: US $18 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Material: PA
  • Capability: Oil Hose
  • Color: Red/Yellow/Blue/Black or You Need
  • Length: Arbitrarily
  • Connection Type: Flange
  • Dn: 4mm-51mm

Waterproof LC to Odc IP68 Fiber Optics Cable Assemblies

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Odc-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

7.0mm ODC Square Metal Type Fiber Optic Outdoor Armored Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ODC Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Wire Reinforced or Fiber Braided Rubber Hose Assembly

FOB Price: US $2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Material: Natural Rubber
  • Capability: Rubber Oil Hose
  • Color: Black
  • Use: Rubber Hydraulic Hose
  • Size: 4.5-50mm
  • Standards: SAE / En /GB

3/8" Inch Washing Machine Hose Assembly with Fiber Braided

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Material: SBR Synthetic Rubber
  • Capability: Water Rubber Hose
  • Color: Black
  • Type: Washing Machine Hose
  • Size: 3/8"
  • Inner Tube: SBR Synthetic Rubber

Multi-Cores Bundle Fan-out Fiber Optic Patch Cords Assembly

FOB Price: $0.44 - $10 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Sc/LC 9/125um Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Sm Dx
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

St-St Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 100000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

Nsn Outdoor IP65 Protection LC Fiber Optic Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: No
  • Sheath Material: PVC/LSZH/PE
  • Insulation Material: PVC/LSZH/PE

E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Assembly

FOB Price: $0.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Connection Structure: E2000
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OEM Carbon Fiber Uav Assembly

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Standard: OEM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 1000000+
  • Trademark: HENDIN
  • Origin: Changzhou

CNC Machining Anodised Aluminum Brushless Motor Mount Assembly for 12mm Glass Carbon Fiber ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Car
  • Material: Aluminum
  • Hardness: Hardened
  • Manipulate Way: Robotics
  • Manufacturing Method: Cast Gear
  • Toothed Portion Shape: Spur Gear

Sc/LC Zipcord Om4 Fiber Cable Assembly

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC Zipcord Om4
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 658
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.