Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Cable Connector 2017 Product List
Total 26,595 products from about 1,266

 Fiber Cable Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Optical Fiber Cable Gystza/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication Cable/Audio ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Duct Fiber Optic Cable Connectors 7mm Micro Duct

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Waterproof Fibre Optic Cable Connector/LC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $14.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Application: Power, Automobile, RF, Audio & Video, PCB, Microwave, FPC, UHF
  • Packing: 100PCS/Carton
  • Standard: 24MM
  • Production Capacity: Depends on Confirmed Quantity
  • Trademark: CNLINKO

Sc APC Fast Connector / Fiber Optic Fast Connector / Used Fiber Cable Quick Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC

Sc 0.9mm Optical Fiber Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

3.0mm FTTH Fiber Optical Singlemode SC UPC Fast Connector Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Gender: SC Connector
  • Application: Power, RF
  • Connector Type: SC
  • Color: Blue
  • Polish Type: UPC
  • Attenuation: 65dB

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Delphi Sensor Connector for Auto Fiber Cable Assemblies 12110293

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Male and Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

CATV Connector Female Fiber Optic Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.92 - $1.05 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Threaded Connection
  • Application: Audio & Video
  • Classification: Male Connector
  • Interface Type: AV
  • Shape: Polygon

Fiber Optical Om4 Cable Fiber Optical Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • PVC: LSZH
  • Simplex: Duplex
  • Boundle: Flat
  • Type: Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Om4

0.3dB Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Drop Cable Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: SC-PC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Fiber Optical Connector for Round or Ribbon Cable

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

50mm Sc/APC Field Assembly Fiber Optic Fast Connector for Flat Drop Cable

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

Hermaphroditic Wall-Mounted Connector for Tactical Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Used for: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc
  • Cover Material: PE

Tube Reducer Connector, Microduct, Microcable, Air Blowing Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

SC/PC Field Installation Fast Connector for Fiber FTTH Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Beige
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Optic Fiber Cable Price FTTH Drop Cable/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables, Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: Hanxin
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)

Drop Cable Fast Install Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Plastic Cable Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

High Quality Optical Fibre Cable Connector/Fiber Optic Connector (DH-24-F00PE-P01, ...

FOB Price: US $18.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Telecom Pre-Embedded FC Fiber Optical Cable Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.86 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duct Fiber Optic Cable Connectors

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Auto Electrical Fiber Plugs Cable Oxygen Sensor Assemblies Terminal Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Female
  • Pin: 3 Pins
  • Application: Automotive
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO 9001, RoHS
  • Terminal Material: Copper
  • Interface Type: AC/DC

SC/PC Pre-Polished FTTH Fast Connector for Optical Fiber Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Blue
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 887
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.