Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Ceramic Ferrule 2017 Product List
Total 3,276 products from about 117

 Fiber Ceramic Ferrule manufacturers & suppliers

Sc Ceramic / Zirconia PC /Upc/ APC Fiber Optic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: in Bag/ Carton
  • Production Capacity: 100000
  • Trademark: TRT

Simplex LC/APC 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Ф 1.25 Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Ceramic Singlemode Mu Fiber Optic Ferrule

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Ferrule, Ceramic Ferrule, Fiber Optics Ferrules

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Ceramic Ferrule
  • Wiring Devices: Ceramic Ferrule
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Model 1: Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 2: LC Ceramic Ferrule

LC Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Connector RoHS Standard Ceramic Ferrule

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector Type: LC
  • Ferrule End-Face: Upc ,PC

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule with Flange

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Ningbo Ronta Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000
  • Contact Supplier

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: 8 Angel
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Mu Fiber Optic Connector Ceramic Ferrule Small Size

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Connector: Mu
  • Boot Color: Blue

LC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule with Flange

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Ningbo Ronta Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000
  • Contact Supplier

SC/PC Fiber Optic Ceramic Ferrule with Flange

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Ningbo Ronta Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14000
  • Contact Supplier

Sc / APC Fiber Optic Connector RoHS Standard Ceramic Ferrule

Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Ferrule End-Face: APC
  • Color: Green

Ceramic Ferrules (SC-PSA10-255)

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber
  • Material: Ceramic

LC Type Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Tiantai Rachel Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Quality Sc FC LC St PC/APC Ceramic Ferrule

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Model 1: Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 2: LC Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 3: Sc Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 4: Fiber Optic Ferrule
  • Connector Types: Sc LC FC St
  • End Face: Upc APC

Sc/LC Type Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Tiantai Rachel Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc LC FC St Mu SMA Fiber Optics Ferrules

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Model 1: Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 2: LC Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 3: Sc Ceramic Ferrule
  • Model 4: Fiber Optic Ferrule
  • Connector Types: Sc LC FC St
  • End Face: Upc APC

Optical Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Tiantai Rachel Imp. & Exp. Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Cordierite Ceramic Ferrules for Stud Welding

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 15 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Roller
  • Material: Cordierite
  • Colour: White;Yellow

Fiber Zirconia Ferrule

Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 500 Thousand/Month
  • HS Code: 8536700000
  • Zhejiang Tiantai Plastic Powder General ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Ferrule Sc, LC

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm,Mm
  • Structure: LC,Sc
  • Number of Cores: Sm,or Mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Ceramics Ferrule Sc/CT/LC/Mu

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 500 Thousand/Month
  • HS Code: 8536700000
  • Zhejiang Tiantai Plastic Powder General ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

LC Fiber Optic Ferrule

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

FC Fiber Optic Connector with Fiber Optic Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CATV Standard Fiber Ferrule for FC LC Sc St Connectors

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: in Bag/ Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 100000

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrule

FOB Price: $0.37 - $0.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex, Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC 3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector with Ceramic Ferrules

FOB Price: $0.65 - $0.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

Infrared Gas Burner Honeycomb Cordierite Mullite Ceramic Plate

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials, Instant Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Plate
  • Material: Cordierite Ceramic
  • Using Purpose: for Gas Heater

Sc/Upc Adaptor Type Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 0-20dB Optional
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

3dB Sc Fiber Optic Coupler Adapter Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 3dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia

Sc/Upc Fibre Optic Cable Connector Attenuator Adapter

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic Zirconia
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 110
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.