Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Circulator 2017 Product List
Total 345 products from about 13

 Fiber Circulator manufacturers & suppliers

Compact Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

Low Insertion Loss 1310/1550/1585 3 Port Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

1310nm 1550nm 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $50 - $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

Fiber Optical Circulator for Transmission Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: $38 - $47 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optic Information Connection St-Sc Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord Circulator for ...

FOB Price: US $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Low Insertion Loss 3 Ports Optical Circulator Fiber Optical Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Made in China Three Port 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $70 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

High Quality 3 Port 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: $5.75 - $6.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310/1550/1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator for FTTH Network

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310nm1550nm1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator (Optical module)

FOB Price: $6.85 - $8.57 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator Module (wavelength1590)

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590

Fiber Optic Circulator (1060nm)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

G657/G652 Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1590nm

FOB Price: $6.52 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Circulator (4 Port)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

3 Ports 1310nm Fiber Optic Circulator with Su/Fa Connector

FOB Price: $5.55 - $6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

3 Ports Fiber Optic Circulator Module (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: $21.35 - $25.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e Xb

C & L-Band Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

3 Ports Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: $60 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550/1490nm

Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with ISO9001

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: $6.52 - $8.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

4 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator with ISO9001

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Circulator
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Optional
  • Packing: Conventional Packing
  • Port: Mianyang

O/C/L Band Fiber Optic Circulator (WDM CWDM OADM system)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: $58 - $62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

3 Ports C Band 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $120 - $140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm C Band

FC/APC Fiber Optic Circulator (FTTH GPON OLT ONU)

FOB Price: $60 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 12
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.