341 products found for 13  

Fiber Circulator Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Compact Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

Optical Fiber Circulator (OTDR, Interferometer, PBS)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Low Insertion Loss 3 Ports Optical Circulator Fiber Optical Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optic Circulator Polarization Insensitive Fiber Optic 3 Port Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Circulator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Type: 3 Port; 4 Port
  • Optical Wavelength: 1310,1550,1585,C+L,Other

3 Ports C Band 1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA CATV

FOB Price: US $ 120-140 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Port: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm C Band

Optical Fiber Circulator for Fiber Sensors Use

FOB Price: US $ 40-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

FC/APC Fiber Optic Circulator (FTTH GPON OLT ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optical Circulator for Transmission Systems U-Senda

FOB Price: US $ 38-47 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Circulator
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Silver
  • Insertion Loss: 1.0dB,1.2dB
  • Return Loss: 50dB

Fiber Optic Information Connection St-Sc Single Mode Simplex Patch Cord Circulator for CATV Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Low Insertion Loss 1310/1550/1585 3 Port Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1-100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

Made in China Three Port 1310/1550nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 70-90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fwdm
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Available
  • OEM: Available

1550nm C Band Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 61-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Single Mode Circulator for Fiber Optic Communication Solution

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3

Fiber Optic Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, WDM, Bidi Transmission)

FOB Price: US $ 58-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

Optical Communication System Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 58-63 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (4 Port)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

P Grade Fiber Optic Circulator with FC/Upc Connectors

FOB Price: US $ 54-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

Fiber Optic Circulator (1060nm)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85176229

Optical Fiber Circulator Gepon CATV FTTH

FOB Price: US $ 60-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1310/1550nm Bare Fiber Optic Circulator for Wdm System

FOB Price: US $ 50-70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Application: Bi-Directional Fiber Optical Transmitting System

Fiber Opitc Circulator for OADM DWDM CWDM System

FOB Price: US $ 58-64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm
  • Ports: 3

1X2 Fiber Optic Circulator for Optical Sensor OTDR EDFA CATV

FOB Price: US $ 54-68 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Polarization Independent Optical Circulator (Fiber Amplifier, CATV)

FOB Price: US $ 58-62 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

Fiber Optic Circulator (1310nm RoHS)

FOB Price: US $ 20-20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 10000 PCS/Year
  • Trademark: Seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan

Fiber Optic Circulator with 8'rack (wavelength 1310, 1550, 1590)

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1590nm

Fiber Optic Circulator for EDFA Amplifer, Wdm System, Bi-Direction Transmission

FOB Price: US $ 50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

G652D Fiber Optic Circulator with Wavelength 1310nm

FOB Price: US $ 5.55-6.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3 Ports
  • Wavelength: 1310nm

1310nm 1550nm 1590nm Fiber Optic Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 50-150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 3
  • Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm 1590nm

Manufacturer&Supplier&Factory 3 Port 1550nm Optical Fiber Circulator

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Package: Steel Tube
  • Production Capacity: 100000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: seifree
  • Origin: Wuhan
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.