Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Cable Factory 2017 Product List
Total 39,072 products from about 2,170

 Fiber Communication Cable Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Competitive Prices for G652D Communication Optic Fiber Cable GYTY53

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Communication and Telecom Drop Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Simplex 2.2mm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Simplex and Duplex Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Unitube Steel Tape Armored Single Mode Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $120 - $320 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cables FTTH/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

72 Core Fiber Ribbon Optic Cable for Communication Gydta

FOB Price: US $1.48 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 72
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Fig8 Self-Supporting Fiber Optic Cable/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optic Fiber FC/mm Patch Cord Communication Cable

FOB Price: $2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

DC2 Duplex Plastic Optical Fiber Cable for Communication

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.28 / Meter
Min. Order: 500 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

China Factory Network 0.56mm CAT6 Copper Cable

FOB Price: $28 - $55 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC,PE,LSZH
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Cable Communication Cable with 12 Core Light Armored

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Number of Conductors: =or Above 10
  • Struture: Stranded Loose Tube
  • Fiber Count: 16core Optical Fiber Cable
  • Strength Member: Single Steel Wire Strength Member
  • Fiber Materia: Single Mode G652 G655 G657
  • Armored: Steel Tape Armored

Best Price Fiber Optical Cable 264 Core G Y F T a for Aerial Duct Communication Made in ...

FOB Price: US $3.486 / Meter
Min. Order: 20000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: 264
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC

Sc Fiber Optic Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PVC/LSZH
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Fiber Optic Single Mode 24core Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $0.26 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory 72 Cores GYTA53 Outdoor Stranded Optical Fiber Cable for Network

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Factory Supply for Fire Resistant Cable 1000FT 0.57mm 23AWG 4 Pairs UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Easy Installation Factory Competitive Prices 288 Core High Quality Sm Outdoor Installation ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Connector Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Gydts 96 Core/Computer Cable/Data Cable/Communication ...

FOB Price: $150 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 20 Rolls
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Application: Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber

1 2 4 Fibres Drop Optical Fiber Cable FTTH Communication and Telecom

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Aerial Drop Fiber Optical Cable for Indoor Communication Systems

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 600/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 350/700 (N)

Indoor and Outdoor Optic Fiber Cable for Military Communication System

FOB Price: $0.01 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Heating, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Tinned Copper
  • Sheath Material: Transparent Abrasion Resistant Nylon Polyethylene
  • Insulation Material: PE

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Optical Fiber Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Communication Plastic Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $300 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Plastic Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

8-Shape of Self Support Communications Outdoors Optical Fiber Cable Gyfxtc8y

FOB Price: $20 - $200 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Indoor Simplex Oval-Type Fiber Optic Drop Cable FTTH Communication Cable

FOB Price: US $0.05 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Size: 3*2mm
  • Packing: Drum

Dome Closure   D004 Fiber Optic Cable Communication

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

China Factory Supply 4 Pair 24AWG UTP CAT6 Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.3 / pcs
Min. Order: 1000 pcs
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Price Network Cable UTP FTP SFTP Cat 6 4 Pairs Cat 6 Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.15 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: LAN Cable
  • Conductor Material: Copper
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

High Quality Factory Best Price Rg59 RG6 Rg8 Coxial Cable CCTV Cable

FOB Price: $0.02 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, CCTV Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Rg
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid or Stranded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000