Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Equipment 2017 Product List
Total 48,937 products from about 1,957

 Fiber Communication Equipment manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Fiber Optic Training Equipment Didactic Equipment Communication Trainer Teaching Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Dimension: 0.1cbm
  • Power: 220V/50Hz

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

MTRJ Equipment Side Om2 Mode Conditioning

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Insert Loss: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Length: Customized Lengths 0.5m-50m
  • Full Types of Optical Patch Cords: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu, MPO......

Excellent Fusion Splicer Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

Patented Fiber Optic Equipment (Skycom T-107H)

FOB Price: $1700 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Brand: OEM
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Nanjing Tianxingtong Fusion Splicer Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Year

Best Price of Welding Machine Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Mobile Communications Components Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Domestic, Printing & Packaging, Construction Industry, Crafts Industr, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Oscillating Mirror
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

China 2016 Hotsale Fiber Laser Welding Machine for Optical Communication Devices ...

FOB Price: US $36000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Fiber Laser Welding Macnine
  • Laser Classification: Optical Fiber Laser
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Control: Manual
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Application: Electronic Industry, Manufacturing Industry

Fiber Optical Communication Transmitter Receiver Fiber Laser Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $7300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Welders
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Model: Bx4
  • Application: Mold, Metal
  • Max Laser Output Power: 200W, 400W
  • Wavelength: 1064nm

Fast Remove Debric High Frequency Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical

Excellent Welding Splicing Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB

FTTH Welding Machine T-107h

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

Welding Machine Factory in China (T-108H)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Arc Welding Machine FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB

Low Price of Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Skycom T-107 Fiber Optic Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Skycom Optical Fiber Welding Machine Kit

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

T-107h Optic Fiber Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Best Price of Welding Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB

Lowest Price of Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Two-Way Optical Receiver (2 Output Ports)/Optical Node/Fiber Optical Equipment (CMRBZ)

  • Receiving Optical Power Range: -7~+2dbm
  • Receiving Optical Wave Length: 1290~1600nm
  • Optical Return Loss: Above 46dB
  • Fiber Connector Version: Fc/Apc; Sc/Apc
  • Ports: 2/4 Output Ports
  • RF Output Level: 96~104dbuv
  • Guangzhou Huashuo Optical Cable Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Test Equipment Looking for Dealer

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gepon/Epon Olt ...

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Huawei Smartax Ua5000 Equipment

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Construction
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Wooden
  • Production Capacity: 1000 PCS Per Month
  • Shenzhen Hua Jiahui Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Huawei Mini SDH Equipment Osn500

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.