Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Equipment 2017 Product List
Total 51,288 products from about 2,442

 Fiber Communication Equipment manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Friendly Use Communications Equipment for Fiber Connection Splicer FTTH Project Machine ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

MTRJ Equipment Side Om2 Mode Conditioning

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Insert Loss: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Length: Customized Lengths 0.5m-50m
  • Full Types of Optical Patch Cords: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu, MPO......

Nanjing Tianxingtong Fusion Splicer Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Fitel Communication Fiber Optic Splicer Hot Selling Arc Fusion Splicer Optical Splicing ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Mobile Communications Components Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Domestic, Printing & Packaging, Construction Industry, Crafts Industr, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Oscillating Mirror
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

China 2016 Hotsale Fiber Laser Welding Machine for Optical Communication Devices ...

FOB Price: US $36000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Electronic Industry, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Manual
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Optical Fiber Laser
  • Type: Fiber Laser Welding Macnine

Fiber Optical Communication Transmitter Receiver Fiber Laser Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $7300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Welders
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Model: Bx4
  • Application: Mold, Metal
  • Max Laser Output Power: 200W, 400W
  • Wavelength: 1064nm

Welding Machine Factory in China (T-108H)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Fast Remove Debric High Frequency Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical

Arc Welding Machine FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB

SDH / Mstp Stm-1 /4 Mux Fiber Optical Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19inch shelf
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Training Equipment Didactic Equipment Communication Trainer Teaching Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Dimension: 0.1cbm
  • Power: 220V/50Hz
  • Jinan Should Shine Import and Export Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Test Equipment Looking for Dealer

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

4e1+100m Pdh Equipment (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network Communication Device
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45

Stm-1/4/16 SDH /PDH /Mstp Equipment, Support FXS FXO 4wem G. 703

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3.5U shelf 19 inch
  • Photel Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Huawei Mini SDH Equipment Osn500

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Two-Way Optical Receiver (2 Output Ports)/Optical Node/Fiber Optical Equipment (CMRBZ)

  • Receiving Optical Power Range: -7~+2dbm
  • Receiving Optical Wave Length: 1290~1600nm
  • Optical Return Loss: Above 46dB
  • Fiber Connector Version: Fc/Apc; Sc/Apc
  • Ports: 2/4 Output Ports
  • RF Output Level: 96~104dbuv
  • Guangzhou Huashuo Optical Cable Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Gepon/Epon Olt ...

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Best Price Huawei FTTB Network Equipment Smartax Ma5620 for Entreprise and Home

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Year

Fiber Optic Test Equipment with FC/Sc/St Interface

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Desk-Type Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Electronic & Communication Products, Auto Parts, ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Packing: Compound Wooden Cases with Exporting Standard
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE
  • Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Month
  • Trademark: QINGDAO MINGZU
  • Origin: Qingdao. China
  • Qingdao Mingzu Laser Technology Co., Ltd
  • Shandong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optic Fiber Joint Equipment Skycom Nanjing T-108FTTH

FOB Price: US $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Time: 10s
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Feeder Connect Antenna Equipment Elliptical Waveguide

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Communication System
  • Type: Waveguide
  • Connection Structure: Flange
  • Material Shape: Elliptical
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000

Optical Fiber Welding Machine

FOB Price: $3200 - $3350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: TC
  • Origin: Wenzhou
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.