Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Equipment Factory 2017 Product List
Total 46,942 products from about 2,235

 Fiber Communication Equipment Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Training Equipment Didactic Equipment Communication Trainer Teaching Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Dimension: 0.1cbm
  • Power: 220V/50Hz

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Nanjing Tianxingtong Fusion Splicer Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

MTRJ Equipment Side Om2 Mode Conditioning

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Insert Loss: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Length: Customized Lengths 0.5m-50m
  • Full Types of Optical Patch Cords: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu, MPO......

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

Patented Fiber Optic Equipment (Skycom T-107H)

FOB Price: $1700 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Brand: OEM
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Excellent Fusion Splicer Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Year

Best Price of Welding Machine Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

Welding Machine Factory in China (T-108H)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

China 2016 Hotsale Fiber Laser Welding Machine for Optical Communication Devices ...

FOB Price: US $36000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Electronic Industry, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Manual
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Optical Fiber Laser
  • Type: Fiber Laser Welding Macnine

Mobile Communications Components Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Domestic, Printing & Packaging, Construction Industry, Crafts Industr, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Oscillating Mirror
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Fiber Optical Communication Transmitter Receiver Fiber Laser Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $7300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Welders
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Model: Bx4
  • Application: Mold, Metal
  • Max Laser Output Power: 200W, 400W
  • Wavelength: 1064nm

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Test Equipment Looking for Dealer

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Test Equipment with FC/Sc/St Interface

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Cable Equipment GYTA

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Tw-Scie or OEM
  • Model No: GYTS Fiber Optic Cable
  • Fiber Count: 48 Core
  • Brand Name of Fiber: Corning, Yofc, as Your Requiremen
  • Loose Tube Material: PBT

Gepon/Epon Olt ...

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Shaoxing Zktel Equipment Co., Ltd
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 14001
  • Contact Supplier

Two-Way Optical Receiver (2 Output Ports)/Optical Node/Fiber Optical Equipment (CMRBZ)

  • Receiving Optical Power Range: -7~+2dbm
  • Receiving Optical Wave Length: 1290~1600nm
  • Optical Return Loss: Above 46dB
  • Fiber Connector Version: Fc/Apc; Sc/Apc
  • Ports: 2/4 Output Ports
  • RF Output Level: 96~104dbuv
  • Guangzhou Huashuo Optical Cable Co., Ltd
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Huawei Mini SDH Equipment Osn500

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4e1+100m Pdh Equipment (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network Communication Device
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45

Best Price Huawei FTTB Network Equipment Smartax Ma5620 for Entreprise and Home

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Anhui Huasuda Electronic Technology Co., Ltd
  • Anhui, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Huawei Smartax Ua5000 Equipment

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Construction
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Wooden
  • Production Capacity: 1000 PCS Per Month
  • Shenzhen Hua Jiahui Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9000, ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Desk-Type Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Electronic & Communication Products, Auto Parts, ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Packing: Compound Wooden Cases with Exporting Standard
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE
  • Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Month
  • Trademark: QINGDAO MINGZU
  • Origin: Qingdao. China
  • Qingdao Mingzu Laser Technology Co., Ltd
  • Shandong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Electronic Communication Optical Fiber Laser Cutting Machine

FOB Price: $29800 - $29900 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Agriculture Machinery, Food Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Gantry Type
  • Laser Classification: Fluid Laser
  • Anshan Dwaya Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Liaoning, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 13485
  • Contact Supplier

Excellent Welding Splicing Machine

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB

Fast Remove Debric High Frequency Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical

FTTH Welding Machine T-107h

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

Best Price of Welding Machine

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.