Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Equipment Factory 2017 Product List
Total 51,312 products from about 2,443

 Fiber Communication Equipment Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Shinho Fiber Optical OTDR X-60 Tester Communication Equipment

FOB Price: $1000 - $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Tester Communication Equip
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Event Dead Zone(M): 2
  • Loss Resolution(dB): 0.01

Friendly Use Communications Equipment for Fiber Connection Splicer FTTH Project Machine ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Nanjing Tianxingtong Fusion Splicer Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Optical Cable
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)

MTRJ Equipment Side Om2 Mode Conditioning

FOB Price: $0.8 - $4.56 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: Datolink
  • Insert Loss: < 0.20db
  • Return Loss: > 50db
  • Length: Customized Lengths 0.5m-50m
  • Full Types of Optical Patch Cords: Sc, LC, FC, E2000, Mu, MPO......

CATV Equipment (Optical Node Optical Receiver) Wr1004DJ

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce
  • Packing: Netrual or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: Outdoor

Fiber Optical Test Equipment (T-OTS600)

FOB Price: US $800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: a: 1310nm, B: 1550nm
  • Operating Style: Full Duplex Communication
  • Output Power: > -5dBm
  • Fiber Type: Sm

Fitel Communication Fiber Optic Splicer Hot Selling Arc Fusion Splicer Optical Splicing ...

FOB Price: $1000 - $1700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

China 2016 Hotsale Fiber Laser Welding Machine for Optical Communication Devices ...

FOB Price: US $36000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Electronic Industry, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Manual
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: Optical Fiber Laser
  • Type: Fiber Laser Welding Macnine

Welding Machine Factory in China (T-108H)

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Mobile Communications Components Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $6000 - $8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Domestic, Printing & Packaging, Construction Industry, Crafts Industr, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic
  • Type: Oscillating Mirror
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Fiber Optical Communication Transmitter Receiver Fiber Laser Welding Machine

FOB Price: US $7300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Laser Welders
  • Current: Alternating Current
  • Model: Bx4
  • Application: Mold, Metal
  • Max Laser Output Power: 200W, 400W
  • Wavelength: 1064nm

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Test Equipment Looking for Dealer

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

SDH / Mstp Stm-1 /4 Mux Fiber Optical Communication Equipment

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19inch shelf

Fiber Optic Training Equipment Didactic Equipment Communication Trainer Teaching Equipment

FOB Price: $1 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Warranty: One Year
  • Condition: New
  • Customized: Customized
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Dimension: 0.1cbm
  • Power: 220V/50Hz
  • Jinan Should Shine Import and Export Co., Ltd.
  • Shandong
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Gepon/Epon Olt ...

FOB Price: $1 - $99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

4e1+100m Pdh Equipment (RPM-150S4E)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Usage: Laptop, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Telephone, Network Communication Device
  • Type: Wired, Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM, Pdh Multiplexer
  • Ports: 4e1
  • E1 Interface: 75 Ohm (BNC) 120 Ohm (RJ45)
  • Ethernet Interface: RJ45

Best Price Huawei FTTB Network Equipment Smartax Ma5620 for Entreprise and Home

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Two-Way Optical Receiver (2 Output Ports)/Optical Node/Fiber Optical Equipment (CMRBZ)

  • Receiving Optical Power Range: -7~+2dbm
  • Receiving Optical Wave Length: 1290~1600nm
  • Optical Return Loss: Above 46dB
  • Fiber Connector Version: Fc/Apc; Sc/Apc
  • Ports: 2/4 Output Ports
  • RF Output Level: 96~104dbuv

Fiber Optic Test Equipment with FC/Sc/St Interface

FOB Price: $76 - $81 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Stm-1/4/16 SDH /PDH /Mstp Equipment, Support FXS FXO 4wem G. 703

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Communication Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3.5U shelf 19 inch

CATV EOC Equipment

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Certification: ISO9001
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE/RoHS/FCC
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Year

Huawei Mini SDH Equipment Osn500

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Desk-Type Fiber Laser Marking Machine for Electronic & Communication Products, Auto Parts, ...

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Packing: Compound Wooden Cases with Exporting Standard
  • Standard: ISO9001, CE
  • Production Capacity: 50 Sets/Month
  • Trademark: QINGDAO MINGZU
  • Origin: Qingdao. China

Arc Welding Machine FTTH

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Ce, ISO9001, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB

Fast Remove Debric High Frequency Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical

Optic Fiber Joint Equipment Skycom Nanjing T-108FTTH

FOB Price: US $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Time: 10s
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE

Feeder Connect Antenna Equipment Elliptical Waveguide

Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Communication System
  • Type: Waveguide
  • Connection Structure: Flange
  • Material Shape: Elliptical
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Equipment

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000

Optical Fiber Welding Machine

FOB Price: $3200 - $3350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: ce
  • Production Capacity: 1000
  • Trademark: TC
  • Origin: Wenzhou
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000