Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Communication Factory 2017 Product List
Total 67,396 products from about 4,493

 Fiber Communication Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Lm3109 S5 PLC Programming Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Fab Intelligent Programmable Logic Controller PLC Af-10mr-a Industrial Controller

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Whole Sales Intelligent PLC Programmable Logic Controller

FOB Price: $60 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

PLC Sr-22mrac PLC Micro Logic Controller

FOB Price: $40 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Condition: New

Lm3109 High Quality Programme Logic Controller PLC

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Automatic Control
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

AF-10MR-D PLC Control Injection Molding Machine

FOB Price: $60 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Factory Professional 600W Double Fiber Laser Welding Machine Metal Automatic Handheld

FOB Price: $6588 - $15000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Biomedicine, Electronic Industry, Automotive Industry, Powder Metallurgy, Manufacturing Industry
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Control: Automatic
  • Power Density: Deep Fusion Welding
  • Laser Classification: YAG Laser
  • Type: Automatic Laser Welding Machine

Factory Fiber Laser Engraving Machine with Rolling Chuck

FOB Price: US $4999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

30W 50W Fiber Laser Marking Engraving Machine with Factory Supplier

FOB Price: $4000 - $10000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: All Non-Metal and Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Factory 2-24 Core Better Price for Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Saicom(SCSW-10082M) Industrial Smart Fiber Ethernet Switch from China factory

FOB Price: $170 - $177.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Ports: 10
  • Item Size: 9*3.5*11cm
  • Electric Port: 8(10/100m RJ45)

Factory Direct Sales Oree Laser Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: $4000 - $6000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal&Nonmetal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

China Factory Sc-APC Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH
  • Color: Blue/Green/Customized
  • Material: Plastic/Mental
  • Section: PC/APC
  • Operating Temperature: -40ºC~+75ºC
  • Housing: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm

Hot Sale Small Fiber Factory Laser Marking Machine for Pen Phone Case

FOB Price: $3500 - $3800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Factory Supply OEM 1*16 PLC Splitter with Ribbon Fiber

FOB Price: $8 - $45 / Piece
Min. Order: 2000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ribbon Splitter Splitting Ratio: 1/2, 1/4, 1/8, 1/16, 1/32, 1/64. 2/8 , 2/4
  • Ribbon Splitter Connector Type: Sc/FC/LC/Upc/APC

Best Price 2000W Fiber Laser Cutting Machine Factory

FOB Price: $15000 - $50000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Home Appliance, Agriculture Machinery, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Desktop
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

China Factory Supply Optical Fiber 1*16 PLC Splitter for FTTX

FOB Price: $4.5 - $29.99 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 1*16 PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applications: FTTX System,Passive Optical Networks
  • Compliances: Telcordia Gr-1209-Core-2001

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Factory Sale Fiber Laser Marking Machine 10/20/30/50W

FOB Price: $4000 - $6000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Factory 4 Cores Gjxh FTTH Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Express Railway
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory Supplier Portable Metal Fiber Laser Marking Machine

FOB Price: US $5000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Laser Visibility: Invisible
  • Applicable Material: Metal,Plastic, Coated Materials
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

20W Factory Director Fiber Laser Marking Machine Ss Metal Aluminum PP Plastic

FOB Price: $5000 - $6500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Laser Visibility: Visible
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Cooling System: Air Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Laser Wavelength: Fiber Laser
  • Laser Classification: Free Electron Laser

Shenzhen Factory Optical Fiber Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Factory Supplier LC mm 6 Cores Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/Mu/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gytc8s 24 Cores Self-Supporting Optical Fiber Cable Factory

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable, Submarine Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Gytc8s
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, ETL
  • Conductor Cores: 12/24/36/48/60 More

Factory Scapc Optic Fiber Connectors of Feild Quick Installations

FOB Price: $0.75 - $1.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Optic Communication,Network, Cabling System
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtails

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000