Home Manufacturing & Processing Machinery Laser Cutting Machine Fiber Component 2017 Product List
Total 75,853 products from about 3,297

 Fiber Component manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode ST/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Ce/RoHS: Fiber-Optic Parts
  • Single Mode: PC

Multimode Optical Fiber Passive Components (OM1/OM2/OM3/OM4)

FOB Price: $18 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X3
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

FC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Material: PC
  • Quality: Top Quality

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components Single Mode Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Use: Ce/RoHS
  • Duplex: Single Mode

Sm FC/APC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with High Quality

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Sm FC/APC: Fiber Optical Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: Date

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Multimode and Duplex

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • LC/Duplex: Ce/RoHS
  • Multimode: Cable Parts

FC/APC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Good: Single Mode
  • Ce/RoHS: Parts

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Duplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: Ce/RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Duplex: Cable Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: LC Fiber-Optic

Multimodeduplex LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components of St-Foc07-Lcmm-Dxy

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality: Superior Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Week

LC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode and Simplex

FOB Price: $1 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST-LC
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Parts and Components with Single Mode

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: CE, RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Week
  • Trademark: SOLITONE
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 8517709000

Multilayer Printed Circuit Boards Electronic Components

FOB Price: US $5.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Combining Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Synthetic Fiber
  • Application: Medical Instruments
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

Custom Optoelectronic Component, High-Precision Machined Parts, 3/4/5-Axis CNC Machining

Min. Order: 30 Pieces
  • Type: Custom-Made Housing, Fiber Optic Device Part
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Inner Pearl Button, Carton Box
  • Standard: 58 x 17 x 25 mm, aluminium, black anodisation
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Origin: China

Single Mode SC/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components

FOB Price: $2 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Certification: RoHS, CE
  • Brand: Solitone
  • Quality: Top Quality

Electrical Components for Panels Exhaust Fan Axial Fan

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Clapboard: without Clapboard
  • Filter Number: 1
  • Medium Material: Nonwoven Fabric
  • Type: Panel Filter
  • Usage: Home, Industry, Car
  • Purifying Technology: Synthetic Fiber

ST/PC Fiber-Optic Parts/Components with Single Mode

FOB Price: $0.5 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Quality: Top Quality
  • Price: Competitive Price
  • Use: Cable Parts
  • Ce/RoHS: Single Mode
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

Aluminum PCB Assembly and Components (781667)

FOB Price: $60 - $80 / Square Meter
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Synthetic Fiber
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Base Material: Fr4
  • Surface Finishing: Hf-HASL

10g Fiber Media Converter Active Components

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Access Equipments
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • 10g: Standalone Design
  • Packing: Neutral Packing
  • Standard: SGS
  • Production Capacity: 1000PCS/Month
  • Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2014 New Type Outdoor Rattan Material HDPE Fiber Furniture Component

FOB Price: $1.69 - $2.99 / KGS
Min. Order: 10 KGS
  • Usage: Furniture Material, Building Decor, Basket Materia
  • Material: 100% HDPE
  • Feature: Flame Retardant, All-Weather, UV-Resistant, Anti-Pest
  • Fiber Type: PE Rattan, PE Wicker
  • Pattern: Peel
  • Color: Putty
  • Foshanshi Shunde Baihuiming Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

MU Fiber Optic Connector-Parts and Components

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Certificate Approval: RoHS, Tlc, ISO9001, CE
  • Packing: PVC Plastic Bags in Cartons
  • Standard: MU
  • Production Capacity: 20000 Piece/Pieces / Day
  • Trademark: Jingkon
  • Origin: China
  • Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus ...
  • Zhejiang, China
  • Contact Supplier

Weather Resistance Outdoor Quality Rattan Imitation Fiber Furniture Component (BM-8173)

FOB Price: $1.69 - $2.99 / KGS
Min. Order: 10 KGS
  • Usage: Furniture Material, Building Decor, Basket Materia
  • Material: 100% HDPE
  • Feature: Flame Retardant, All-Weather, UV-Resistant, Anti-Pest
  • Fiber Type: PE Rattan, PE Wicker
  • Pattern: Round
  • Color: Black
  • Foshanshi Shunde Baihuiming Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

Weather Resistance Outdoor Rattan Imitation Fiber Furniture Component

FOB Price: $1.69 - $2.99 / KGS
Min. Order: 10 KGS
  • Usage: Furniture Material, Building Decor, Basket Materia
  • Material: 100% HDPE
  • Feature: Flame Retardant, All-Weather, UV-Resistant, Anti-Pest
  • Fiber Type: PE Rattan, PE Wicker
  • Pattern: Peel
  • Color: Straw Yellow
  • Foshanshi Shunde Baihuiming Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001, ISO 20000
  • Contact Supplier

Trimmer/Thread Tanke up/Thread Guide Components (QS-E01-12)

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Classification: Special Parts
  • Processing Type: Metal Processing
  • Match Machine: Chemical Fiber Spinning Equipment
  • Material: Plastic
  • Processing Level: Nano Machining
  • Mechanical Process: Drilling

Electric CNC Processed Machining Components

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.8 / KG
Min. Order: 3000 KG
  • Application: Insulators, Electrical Winding Insulation, Winding Wire Coating Insulation, Electrical Base, Shell, Motor, Switch Baseplate
  • Type: Insulation Component
  • Chemistry: Hybrid Insulation
  • Material: Fiberglass
  • Thermal Rating: According to The Original Material
  • Maximum Voltage: According to The Original Material

Cable Assembly Circular Connector Delphi Components 12010973

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Generally Coaxial Connector
  • Coupling Mechanism: Sliding Type
  • Application: PCB, Audio & Video, Power, Automobile
  • Classification: Male and Female
  • Interface Type: AC/DC
  • Shape: Rectangular

Distribution-Grips Dead-End Component

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead
  • Conductor Material: Aluminum
  • Sheath Material: PVC
  • Insulation Material: PE

Spinneret /Spinning Component New Tide Type

FOB Price: US $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Classification: Special Parts
  • Processing Type: Metal Processing
  • Match Machine: Non-woven Fabric Equipment
  • Material: Metal
  • Processing Level: Nano Machining
  • Mechanical Process: Drilling

Metal Marking Machine PCB Electronic Component (PCB&PCBA manufacturer)

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Rigid Circuit Board
  • Dielectric: FR-4
  • Material: Fiberglass Epoxy
  • Application: Aerospace
  • Flame Retardant Properties: V0
  • Mechanical Rigid: Rigid

Component & Subassembly for PIN/TIA

  • Packing: individual
  • Production Capacity: 30000sets/month
  • Trademark: UNICELL or OEM's
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Patch Cord- Fiber Jumper- Fiber Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.