Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 8,434 products from about 843

 Fiber Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

Single Mode Fiber Coupler Connector 980nm Fused Splitter 1X2

FOB Price: US $ 4.0-6.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Single mode fiber coupler 980nm Fused splitter 1x2 Description The Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler based on Two Parallel Fiber fused bi-conical taper technology. It has ...

1X3 1310nm Multi Mode Fiber Coupler Without Connector

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: B2 100*80*10
  • Coupling Ratio: 50/50
  • Length: 100cm

1X4 Fiber Optical Singlemode 0.9mm Dual Window Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: US $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Standard/Broadband 2.0mm Fiber Optical 2X8 Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Fiber Type: 9/125um

1*2 Dualwindow Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $2 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

1*2 Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler of Lu Connector

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310&1550nm
  • Ports: 1*2

Epon/Epon Network Single Mode Wideband 1*4 Fiber Optic Steel Tube Type Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Sc/ Upc, APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue/ Green
  • Fiber: Sm

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 8mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

2014 New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

2X4 ABS Box Type Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Competitve Sc Singlemode Multimode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

1X2 (2X2) Fused Pm Fiber Standard Coupler

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: No
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Packing by DHL
  • Standard: 5.5X55mm

1*2 Single Mode Broadband Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $7.32 - $8.59 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Ports: 1*2

FTTH Sc/APC 1*4/1*8/1*16/1*32/1*64 Blockless ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Coupler

FOB Price: $8 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Sample: Avaliable
  • Packing: Plastic Box

mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler

FOB Price: US $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Products: mm Duplex Sc Fiber Optic Coupler
  • Factory: Yes

Dental LED Bulb Fit NSK Fiber Optic Handpiece Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: 6 Holes
  • Teeth Whitening Method: Cold Light Whitening
  • Applicable Departments: Oral Surgery
  • Certification: CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Material: Metal

1X3/4/5 Single Mode Fiber Optical Coupler

FOB Price: US $6.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Optical Coupler
  • Splitter Channels: 1-10
  • Shape Type: Box, Steel Tube, Rack Mount

OEM FTTH 1X2 Single Mode 2.0mm Sc /Sc Connector Fused Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Corning Hi 780 Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2 50/50 Mini

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 820nm

Fiber Optic Outside Diameter 12/10mm Micro Duct Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1310nm/1550nm Fiber Optical 1X4 Coupler Sc/APC with ABS Box

FOB Price: $10 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optical Coupler
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Single Window: 1310 or 1550nm
  • Dual Window: 1310/1550nm
  • Plastic Box Size: 100*80*10mm

Optical Fiber 1X8 Steel Tube 0.9mm Sc/APC Coupler

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: G657A1
  • Diameter of The Cable: Bare/0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Production Equipment Communication Cable Sm Singlewindow 1X2 Fiber Optic PLC Fbt Coupler ...

FOB Price: $1.5 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fbt Coupler
  • Material: PVC

MTRJ Sc Type Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Sc Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 282
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.