Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Digital Video Transmission 2017 Product List
Total 1,287 products from about 41

 Fiber Digital Video Transmission

manufacturers & suppliers

32 Channel Digital Fiber-Optic Video Transmission

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Capacity: PDH
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Port: 32
  • Video in/Output Impedance: 75ohm
  • Video Interface: BNC
  • Bandwidth: 5-8MHz
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm
  • Ut and Output Impedance: 5Ω(Non-Equilibrium)

Video Fiber Transmission

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Pack in a Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

HDMI Video Optical Transmission

FOB Price: $40 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 210*140*25(mm)

Digital Fiber Transmission 4 Channels Digital Video Multiplexer (SDV-4010ZFST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/Fc
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 4
  • Distance: 20km
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/TV Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $35 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: 2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Tran
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 2 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Tran
  • Optical Parameters Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm

2CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Videofiber Transmission

FOB Price: $20 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: FC Sc St
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Wavelength: 1310nm&1470nm-1610nm
  • Working Power Supply: 110V~240V AC Adaptive

4 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 4 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Tran
  • Fiber Type: 50/125,62.5/125,9/125 Umultimode

1 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd &Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: 1 CH Video Fiber Transmission
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

16 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd/Cvi/Tvi Video Fiber Optic Transmission

FOB Price: US $39.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Output Power: -3~-9dBm
  • Receiver Sensitivity: -26dBm
  • Optical Connectors: FC, St, Sc

8 Channel 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: US $19.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Video Fiber Optic Transmission
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Sample: Available

4 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

16 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

FOB Price: $15 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Video Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Video Input and Output Impedance: 75Ω(Non-Equilibrium)
  • Signal to Noise Ratio: >60dB

4 CH 1080P Resolution Video Fiber Transmission

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Pack in a Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

2CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Videofiber Transmission

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Pack in a Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

1 CH 1080P Resolution Ahd&Cvi&Tvi Videofiber Transmission

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Pack in a Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

1-20 Channel Digital Video Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $35 - $335 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 221*206*45mm

20km 64 Channels Video Multiplexer 1channel Return Data (SDV-64010ZZ20ST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Connector: Sc/St/FC
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Channel: 2
  • Distance: 20km
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16-64 Channel Bi-Directional Digital Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $50 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 483*235*177mm

Analogue 2-Channel Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Casing: Metal Casing
  • Color: Black
  • Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm/850nm/1310nm

Fiber Optic Video Optical Transceiver

FOB Price: $38 - $1215 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 1 Pack in a Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen

3G/HD-Sdi 1V Video Fiber Optic Transceiver

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 1.5gbps
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Return Loss: >15dB
  • Power Supply: External
  • Certification: Ce, ISO, RoHS

5W Cofdm Backpack Wireless Video Transmission Equipment

FOB Price: $6500 - $8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Application: Video Transmission, Audio Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm
  • Transmission Modulation: Cofdm
  • Frequency: 25MHz-399MHz,400-500MHz, 500MHz-760MHz,760-860MHz
  • Transmit Power: 5W
  • Wireless Mode: Point to Point

Digital Video Converter (4-CH)

  • Packing: 1PC/Inner Box
  • Production Capacity: 2000pair/Year
  • Trademark: rainbow
  • Origin: Guangzhou, China

Wireless 2W Cofdm Buckle Plate Mobile Video Transmitter and Receiver

FOB Price: $6500 - $8000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Transmission Modulation: Cofdm
  • Frequency: 325MHz-399MHz, 400-500MHz, 500MHz-760MHz, 760-860MHz
  • Transmit Power: 2W
  • Wireless Mode: Point to Point
  • Antenna Type: External Omni Antenna
  • Support Range: 2-5km(Nlos), up to 30km(Los)

Fiber Optical Video Transmitter Converter Digital Video Multiplexer (SDV-1110ZZFST/R)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Information content: Data
  • Product: Digital Video Multiplexer
  • Rack: Mini Rack or 19 Inch Rack
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

16 Channel Full Digital Video Optical Converter (WTB-16V1D-T/R)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Model No: Wtb-16V1d-T/R
  • Specification: FC 1f 16-Channel Video 1 Return Data
  • Products Status: Stock
  • OEM and ODM: OEM/ODM Order Is Available

Hexacopter& Wireless HD Video Transmission Solution

FOB Price: US $9999 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Uav
  • Application: Video Transmission, Data Transmission
  • Modulation: Cofdm
  • Receiver Chip: Non
  • Oscillator Circuit: LC or Crystal Oscillator
  • Colour: White&Black

HD-Sdi Optical Transceiver 4 Channel Video & 1 Reverse RS485 Data

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface Type: LC/St/FC
  • S/N: <65dB
  • Type: Video Optical
  • Video Input: 4-CH Video
  • Balance: 0-150m @ 1.5gbps
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode / Multi Mode

Non-Condensing Analogue 1 Channel Video Optic Transceivers

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 6.5 MHz
  • Interface Type: FC/ Sc/ St/ LC
  • Type: Analog Optical
  • Transmission Power: >=-9dBm
  • Number of Channels: 1-Channel Video
  • Video Standard: PAL/NTSC/Secam
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe