Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Edfa 2017 Product List
Total 1,241 products from about 42

 Fiber Edfa manufacturers & suppliers

1550nm EDFA with Wdm Erbium Doped Optical Fiber Amplifier High Output Power

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Max Ouput Power: 41dB
  • Network: for CATV and Epon Network

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port (WE-YZC) EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1545-1565 Nm
  • Pon Wavelength: 1260-1360nm 1480-1500nm

1550nm EDFA Fiber Optic Amplifiier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Equipment: 1550 Optical Transmitter
  • Wavelength: 1550nm

1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier in CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • New Pump Laser: Jdsu, Fitel, Ofs
  • Power Supply: Two Hot-Plug Power Supply

Aot1550-02-22 CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplifier EDFA with Pon Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Output Ports: 8/16/32
  • Packing: Carton

Techwin Semiconductor Laser and Fiber Amplifier EDFA for Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

1550nm Raman CATV Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

1550nm Fiber Optica Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

1550 CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier 16dB Output Optical Power EDFA

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Soa1550-16

Economical Low Price Cavt 1550nm Small Size Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1540-1565nm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional

CATV 1550nm Fiber Optical Amplifier Multi-Port CATV Eydfa/ EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 1U 19"

16 Way Output 1550nm Fiber Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Optical Output Power: 29dBm ~ 36dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

CATV Multiport EDFA with Wdm, 1550nm High Power Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Multiport EDFA with Wdm , 1550nm High Power F
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1530 ~ 1565nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310/1490nm

FTTH Optic C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with Sat-If Input

FOB Price: US $1685 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with Sat-If
  • Brand: Softel
  • Model Number: Ssa2000
  • Feature: C-Band Fiber Optic EDFA with Sat-If
  • Wavelength: 1528-1564nm

Booster CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Feature: Booster CATV EDFA
  • Operating Wavelength Range: 1540~1563nm

1/4/8 Ports EDFA 1550nm CATV Erbium-Doped Fiber Optical Amplifier /Multi-Port EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Wavelength: 1550±15nmnm
  • Optical Connector: FC/APC, Sc/APC Optional
  • Output Power: +13 to 26dB Option

Erbium-Doped Fiber Amplifier/Outdoor EDFA/1550nm Optical Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifer for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Oclaro,Fitel
  • Wavelength: 1540nm~1560nm

Techwin High Power Semiconductor Laser and Fiber Amplifier EDFA for Wind Lidar

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Laser
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: International Standard Export Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 3000

Brand New 16 Port Fiber Optic EDFA 1550nm Optical Amplifier EDFA

FOB Price: $1800 - $3800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Optical Amplifier EDFA
  • Application: Fiber Optic Transmitter for Network, Telec

Fullwell Multi Port 64/32/16 Ports Fiber Optical Amplifier 1550nm CATV EDFA ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell Multi Port 64/32/16 Ports Fiber Optical a
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

1550nm Fiber Optic Network 8 Output EDFA

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC
  • Operation Bandwidth: 1545nm - 1565nm

Field Outdoor 1550nm Fiber Optical Booster, EDFA

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Field Optical Booster: 1550nm Optic Amplifier
  • EDFA: Outdoor Fiber Amplifier
  • Output Power: 13~26db

Aot1550-02-31/32 3ru CATV Fiber Optical Amplifier EDFA Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: 130mm(H)×30.5mm(W)×431.8mm(D)
  • Weight: 1.3kg

EDFA 1550nm Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Signal Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

1550nm 8 Ways High Power EDFA Optical Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $870 - $1430 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

CATV 1550nm Fiber Amplify Pump Laser EDFA

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

Manufacturer of Fiber Amplifier, 1550nm CATV EDFA (amplifier)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Manufacturer of Fiber Amplifier, 1550nm CATV EDFA
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

The Outdoor Optical Fiber Amplifier EDFA CATV

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • Input Optical Power Range: -3~+10dB, -10~+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dBm
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.3dB

CATV Fiber Optical Built-in Wdm Mulit-Port EDFA

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

1550nm EDFA/ CATV Optical Amplifier/Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier Jdsu 4X17dBm

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Fiber Amplifier for CATV Network
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pump Laser: Original Jdsu,Fitel
  • Output Power: 14dB~26dB
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 42
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.