Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Gigabit Ethernet 2017 Product List
Total 4,697 products from about 223

 Fiber Gigabit Ethernet manufacturers & suppliers

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch (TBC-MC3714E-D20-LC)

Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mc3714e-D20-LC
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Switch Tbc-Mc3714e

FOB Price: US $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Brand Name: Tincam
  • Model Number: Tbc-Mcmc3714e
  • Copper Interface: Rj-45 Port (Auto-Mdi / Mdi-X) Tw
  • Ports: 1 X 10/100base-T Port, 1 X 100base-Sx / Lx P
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., ...
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

8 Port Gigabit Web-Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch (MIGE7208-2GP01-P2)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Size: 144mm*72mm*110m
  • Weight: 0.8kg
  • Packing: Neutral & Standard Packing; Custom Packaging
  • Standard: CE, ROHS, ISO9001
  • Trademark: Maiwe

4 Gigabit Combo and 4 Fiber Port Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 22
  • Transmission Rate: 19.6gbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Half-Duplex
  • Weight: 1.35kg
  • Ethernet Port: 14 (Megabit)

24 Port Gigabit Web Managed Network Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

4 Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $170 - $185 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

2 Gigabit Fiber 4 RJ45 Ports Intelligence Industrial Switches

FOB Price: $259.3 - $268.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Condition: 100% Brand New
  • Item Size: 14*5.5*12.5cm

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch, 1*1000m SFP Slot + 1*10/100/1000m RJ45 Port, ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 1 SFP Slot
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Material: Aluminium Alloy
  • Protection Class: IP40

10/100/1000m Sc Dual Fiber Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Type: Optic Media Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode
  • Dimension: 115X70X25mm

New Cisco Ws-X4724-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

100Mbps Fiber Optical SC Type Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

FOB Price: $11 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Square
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gigabit Industrial Fiber Media Converter (WB-GYF705)

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • 1000base-Fx Optical Port: SFP Module
  • RJ45 Port: 10/100base-T
  • IP Rate: IP40

Gigabit Ethernet SFP Interface Optical Fiber Media Converter with 12 Months Warranty

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Wireless
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Data Link: 10 Gigabit LAN
  • Max Rate: 1000Mbps/1gbps

10/100/1000base Gigabit Ethernet Fast Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: $14.5 - $18 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Converter
  • Connector: Sc/LC

Gigabit Optical Media Converter with 1X9 Dual Fiber Module 20km

FOB Price: $13 - $130 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: 1000m
  • Fiber Port: Dual Fiber Sc

10/100/1000Mbps 24 Por Network Switch 2 Fiber Uplink Full Gigabit

FOB Price: $55 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Interface: 24 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 Ports Auto Negotiation/Au
  • Application: Enterprise

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $130 - $160 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W
  • Weight: Remote Unit:400g, Local Card:100g

8RJ45 + 2SFP Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 10 Ports
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

New Cisco Ws-X4748-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

2 Port SFP + 2 Port RJ45 Full Gigabit Fiber

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Port Number: 2 1000m SFP and 2 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho

Single Fiber Gigabit Media Converter

FOB Price: US $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 12*9*6
  • Packing: Generic

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44X440X297/267/186mm
  • Weight: 4.5 ~ 5kg
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 45W

8CH Poe Network Switch Workgroup Brand 10 Gigabit 80.2af / 80.2at with Fiber Port ...

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 8
  • Type: Wired
  • Network Site: Intermediate Node Routers
  • Application: Enterprise, Personal
  • Firewall: Firewall
  • Transfer Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

New Cisco Ws-X4712-SFP-E= Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Line Card

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wired
  • Bandwidth: 1000Mbps
  • Interface: SFP
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Motherboard Integrated: Separate Network Card
  • Type of Network: Gigabit Ethernet

Single Fiber Gigabit Optical Huawei SFP Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

24 Poe Gigabit Switch with 2 SFP Fiber Uplink Port Promotion Good Price (TS2624FM)

FOB Price: $190 - $215 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Mode a 1/2(+), 3/6(-)
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

4 SFP ports 6 Gigabit RJ45 Electrical Fiber Industrial Switch

FOB Price: $223.9 - $255.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 10
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Optical Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Item Size: 14.3*7*16.6cm
  • Electric Port: 6*10/100/1000m RJ45

24 Port Poe Switch with 4 Gigabit Uplink Ports 4 SFP Fiber Port and 4 Ge Port (TS3228F)

FOB Price: $190 - $240 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 16 RJ45 and 2 Tx/SFP Combo
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Pin Assignment: Data Provided Over Pairs Over 1/2and 3/6
  • Poe Distance: up to 100m

10 Ports Network Fiber Switch with 8 Port SFP and 2 Port 10/100/1000Mbps Full Gigabit L2 ...

FOB Price: $60 - $90 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 8SFP+2tx
  • Transmission Rate: 1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Port Number: 8 Giga SFP and 1 10/100/1000m Tx
  • Application: Enterprise, Soho
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 157
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.