Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Connector Fiber Jumper Sc Connector 2017 Product List
Total 4,887 products from about 271

 Fiber Jumper Sc Connector manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Sc Patch-Cord Jumper Fiber Opitcal Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patchcord SC-MTRJ Multimode Duplex Connector (Fiber Jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • 12 Cable Colors Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc-MTRJ
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL

High Quality FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.85 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

Fiber Optic Connector Sc Singlemode and Multimode

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Patchcord
  • Light Source TYPE: Fiber Optic

Good Quality FTTH Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Assembly Fast Connector with Factory Price

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/Upc Sc/APC

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ)

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

High Quality Optical Fiber Fast Connector Sc APC 0.3dB

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optic Connectors (ST, SC, FC, MTRJ) of Duplex Simplex Upc/APC

Min. Order: 1000 pieces
  • Application: Telecommunication, Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Sheath Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua
  • Sheath: PVC/LSZH
  • Cable Inside: 0.6/0.9/2.0/3.0mm
  • Strengthen Member: FRP

FC Multimode /Singlemode Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.48 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Single Mode Simplex Optical Fiber Sc Upc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber PLC Splitter Mini Steel Type 1X8 Sc/APC Connector

FOB Price: $6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Cable Length: 1.5m or Customized

Fiber Optic Fast SC UPC Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: SC Connector
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Fiber Optic St Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm/mm
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Sm/mm
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, APC, Upc
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: St Fast Conenctor

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Media Converter Fiber Optic Electrical Plug Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: LC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

FTTH Embedded FC Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FC Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc-Sc PC Fiber Optic Adapters- Fiber Optic Connector

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Packing: Carton

HDPE Reducer Microduct Connectors for Fiber Installation for Tube Od 8mm

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc/APC Sm 0.9mm Fast Assembly Connector for Network

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc APC/Sc Upc for Option
  • Length: 50/55/60mm

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Single Mode St Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / piece
Min. Order: 1000 piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Direct Factory Sc APC Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.49 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Sc APC Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Shanghai

FTTH Optic Fiber Quick Cold Connector Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ONU
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Fast Connector
  • Standard: 10pieces a bag

Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector (FTTH)

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic Communication
  • Material: Plastic&Plastic
  • Color: Custom
  • Resertion Loss: 0.2dB
  • Testing: 100% Before Shipment

Multi-Core Multi-Channel Pluggable MPO MTP Fiber Optical Connector for Data Processing ...

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC/APC Fiber Optical Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Color: Green
  • Fiber: 2.0*3.0 (FTTH Drop Cable)
  • OEM: Welcome
  • Tension: 20 N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 163
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.