Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 24,498 products from about 1,361

 Fiber Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300
  • Size 4: 1200X300X200/250/300

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $0.9 - $10 / kg
Min. Order: 100 kg
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size: 600*300*300mm
  • Density: 160-200kg/M3

Huawei SFP+ Module Compatible 1310nm 120km SFP+ Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

CWDM 1X9 1.25G CWDM Optical Transceiver Module China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Insulation Refractory Wool Ceramic Fiber Module 1400c

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Sample: Free

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Fiber 10g 80km DWDM SFP Module

FOB Price: US $21.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: SFP Transceiver Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Transfer Rate: 10gbps
  • Fiber Connector: LC
  • Ce, RoHS: Yes

Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1*32 Module FTTH

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Fiber-Optic Multiplexers, 1X8 CWDM Mux/Demux Module Manufacturer

FOB Price: $88 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

Hot Sell Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer Mux/Demux Modules

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number:  SFP Transceiver
  • Application1: Telecom System
  • Application2: Wireless Network 

5 Channels LC UPC 1350-1430nm Dual Fiber CWDM OADM Multiplexer LGX Module

FOB Price: $120 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

1*9 Fiber Optic Transceiver/Module 1.25gbps 1310nm 40km Sc

FOB Price: $3 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Cisco SFP-10G-ER comaptible 10gbase-ER SFP+, 1550nm, 40km fiber modules

FOB Price: $1 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps

Litree UF Module by Hollow Fiber for Wastewater Treatment System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Menbrane Material: Hydrophilic PVC
  • Pore Size: 0.01um
  • ID/Od: 1.0/1.6
  • Filtration Mode: Inside-out

1260 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300

T1550 R1310 Fiber Optic Filter Wdm Module

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: T1490nm , R1310/1550nm
  • Connector: Sc LC FC (Optional)

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

10g SFP 80km Hot Selling Fiber Optical Module Tailored

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

CWDM GBIC Transceiver Optical Module 1.25G China Factory Manufacturer

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

Chunke Best Hollow Fiber UF Membrane Module for Drinking Water

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: UF Membrane
  • Usage: Environmental Protection
  • Motive Force: Pressure
  • Certification: CE
  • Centrifuge Technology Use: Filter
  • Centrifuge Installation: Vertical

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

8.5gbps SFP+ Fiber Channel Optical Transceiver/SFP+/SFP CWDM Module

FOB Price: $5.9 - $14.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

Fiber Optic 2 CH CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: 2CH
  • Maximum Optical Power (MW): 300

Body Soluble Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Shape: Bio Soluble Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Body Soluble
  • Sio2: 55-65%
  • Cao: 23-35%
  • MGO: 5-10%

Demux CWDM Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 LGX Module

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Return Loss: ≥50
  • Operation Temperature: -40~+85

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 817
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.