Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Module Factory 2017 Product List
Total 22,542 products from about 980

 Fiber Module Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300
  • Size 4: 1200X300X200/250/300

High Temperature Ceramic Fiber Module (1100 c 1260c)

FOB Price: US $700 / Ton
Min. Order: 100 Tons
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Brick
  • Material: Silicon Carbide (SiC)
  • Packing: Bags or Paper Box

1260 C Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Usage: Iron Voltage Electric Material, Thermal Insulation Coatings, Friction Material, Packing Material, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1600℃, 1500℃, 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃, 1000ºC
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Working Temperature: 1000ºC,1100ºC,1430ºC

Insulation Materials Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Application: Refractory
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module

Refractory Ceramic Fiber Module for Heating Furnace

FOB Price: US $700 / Ton
Min. Order: 100 Tons
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Brick
  • Material: Silicon Carbide (SiC)
  • Packing: Bags or Paper Box

Top Grade Ceramic Fiber Module Rt-Cfm-Hz

Min. Order: 10 Tons
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Board
  • Material: Ceramic Fiber
  • Delivery Time: 15-25 Days

1260 Refractory Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Material: Aluminium Silicate
  • Certificate: SGS, ISO9001

Fiber Optical CWDM Module for CATV Network

FOB Price: $70 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il (dB): 0.9/1.5/2.4/3.5dB
  • Fiber Type: Itu-T G652D With0.9mm Loose Tube or Customed

1000 C Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Usage: Iron Voltage Electric Material, Thermal Insulation Coatings, Friction Material, Packing Material, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1600℃, 1500℃, 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃, 1000ºC
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Working Temperature: 1000ºC,1100ºC,1430ºC

10G XFP Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS
  • Production Capacity: 100k/Month

High Quality Ceramic Fiber Refractory Module

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1000<Refracctoriness<1600
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Alumina
  • Size: Customized

Fiber Optical SFP Module 155Mbps 1310nm 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

1.25g 1310nm 20km Fiber Optic Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $5 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Hollow Fiber UF Membrane Module (LH3-0650-V)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Litree
  • Membrane Material: Hydrophilic PVC
  • Filtration Precision: 0.01micron
  • Molecular Weight Cutoff: 50, 000 Daltons
  • Designed Water Flux (M3/H): 0.6~1.6
  • Filtration Model: Inside-out

1X3 Multi Mode Optical Fiber Splitter Module (LC/FC/SC)

FOB Price: $5.78 - $8.64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 100X80X10mm
  • Fiber Type: Om1(62.5/125)

High Quality Fiber Optical FTTH Module SFP, Cisco SFP Module

FOB Price: $8.5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: SFP Module
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optic SFP Module: Cisco SFP Module
  • Ower Supply: +3.3V Single Power Supply

1350 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Furnace Construction Ceramic Fiber Module with Anchor System

FOB Price: US $10 / Bag
Min. Order: 10 Bags
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Chunking
  • Density: 220~280kg/M3
  • Packing: Standard Export Carton
  • Standard: MSDS, ISO9001: 2008
  • Production Capacity: 60 Tons/Day
  • Trademark: GREATSEALING

1X9 155M Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver Module China Factory

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Package: 1X9
  • Packing: 10PCS in One Small Package
  • Standard: CE, FCC, ROHS

Ceramic Fiber Insulating Module Refractory Module

FOB Price: $20 - $100 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1000<Refracctoriness<1600
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Module
  • Material: Alumina
  • Size: Customized

High Zirconium Ceramic Fiber Thermal Insulating Module with Anchor System

Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber
  • Length: as Per Customer's Request
  • Width: as Per Customer's Request
  • Thickness: as Per Customer's Request
  • Density: 160kg/M3

Bidi 1X9 Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps 80km Sc 3.3V

FOB Price: $6 - $80 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Ethernet,Sonet/SDH,Video Fiber Transmission System
  • Type: Integrated
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Ceramic Fiber Folded Module for Fireplace

FOB Price: $0.9 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1400℃, 1260℃, 1140c
  • Chemical Composition:: SiO2, Al2O3.SiO2, Al2O3, Zro2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Chunking
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ceramic Fiber

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mini CWDM Module

FOB Price: $152 - $170 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Fiber Communication
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Litree Hollow Fiber Membrane Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Pore Size: 0.01um
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: Inside-out Pressure Vessel UF Module
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

155m 1.25g 10g Copper SFP Module /40g/100g/120g Dac Cable and Aoc Cable Qsfp/SFP/Cxp/Cfp ...

FOB Price: $8 - $9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Workstation
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

1425 C Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Usage: Iron Voltage Electric Material, Thermal Insulation Coatings, Friction Material, Packing Material, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1600℃, 1500℃, 1400℃, 1260℃, 1050℃, 1000ºC
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Kind: High Purity Ceramic Fiber
  • Working Temperature: 1000ºC,1100ºC,1430ºC

Body Soluble Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Shape: Bio Soluble Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Body Soluble
  • Sio2: 55-65%
  • Cao: 23-35%
  • MGO: 5-10%

1260 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 752
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe