Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Module Price 2017 Product List
Total 24,701 products from about 1,543

 Fiber Module Price

manufacturers & suppliers

1.25g SFP Wdm Fiber Huawei SFP Module Price

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Competitive Prices 1.25g SFP Transceivers Compatible Huawei Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

Ceramic Fiber Module (1260C-1350C-1430C-1500C-1600C)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300
  • Size 2: 600X300X200/250/300
  • Size 3: 900X300X200/250/300
  • Size 4: 1200X300X200/250/300

Cisco Comaptible OEM SFP-Bx10-U 1.25g 10km 1310nm Tx/1550nm Rx Single Fiber Wdm/Bidi SFP ...

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC/Sc Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Temperature: Comerical :0~70deg; Industrial:-40~85deg
  • Delivery Time: 1~5 Days Based on Qty

Optical Fiber DWDM Module for CATV Network Use U-Senda

FOB Price: $60 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid
  • Color: Black,Silver,White,Grey

Wholesale Top Quality Ceramic Fiber Module for High Temperature Kiln

FOB Price: US $1.02 / Box
Min. Order: 1 Box
  • Usage: Thermal Insulation Coatings, High Temperature Insulating Material
  • Temprature Classification: 1260℃
  • Chemical Composition:: Al2O3.SiO2
  • Shape: Ceramic Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Jilt Silk Rug
  • Kind: Ordinary Ceramic Fiber

Optical Transceiver DWDM SFP 10g 1350-1450nm 40km Fiber Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

Chunke Best Hollow Fiber UF Membrane Module for Drinking Water

FOB Price: US $1500 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: UF Membrane
  • Usage: Environmental Protection
  • Motive Force: Pressure
  • Certification: CE
  • Centrifuge Technology Use: Filter
  • Centrifuge Installation: Vertical

1.25gbps Bidi Fiber Optical SFP Module 80km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

CWDM Single Fiber Module with Near & Far Monitor

FOB Price: $10 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Wxhxd): 106 mm X 55mm X 121mm
  • Weight: DC 5V/1.5A
  • Power Supply: 12VDC
  • Power Dissipatio: <6W

1 to 8 Coupler Sc APC Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Module

FOB Price: $0.1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 1 to 8 Sc APC PLC Splitter
  • Keywords: Fiber Optic Splitter/PLC Splitter

1310/1490/1550nm Triple-Play Fiber Optical Module

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux Demux
  • T-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • R-Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550/1610
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

1CH Minni Fiber Optic CWDM Module

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Mini CWDM
  • Brand Name: Dys/OEM
  • Fiber Type: SMF-Xb G657A

High Brightness 5730 Injection Module LED Lighting with Best Price

FOB Price: $0.18 - $0.22 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • LED Light Source: 5730SMD LED Module
  • Emitting Color: Red, Yellow, Blue, Green, White, Purple
  • 1 LED Power: 0.5W
  • Power: 1.5W
  • LED Chips: Epistar
  • IP Rating: IP68

Cisco Compatible 1310nm, 40km 10g SFP+ Er Fiber Optical Transceiver 10g SFP Module

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: LC Connector
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Data Rate: 10g
  • Distance: 40km

Litree UF Module by Hollow Fiber for Wastewater Treatment System

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Method: Physical Treatment
  • Usage: Industrial, Agriculture, Hospital
  • Menbrane Material: Hydrophilic PVC
  • Pore Size: 0.01um
  • ID/Od: 1.0/1.6
  • Filtration Mode: Inside-out

FTTH Fiber Optic Splitter, PLC Splitter Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Splitter Type: 1X2 1X4 1X8 1X16 1X32 1X64
  • Return Loss: >50dB

1260 Ceramic Fiber Module

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Heat-Resistant Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Size 1: 300X300X150/200/250/300

Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-LRM Fiber Optic Transceivers 1310nm 220m Duplex LC SFP+ Optical ...

FOB Price: $50 - $58 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Interface Type: Duplex LC
  • Date Rate: 10 Gbps

High Quality Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Modules Lk08sc108201

FOB Price: US $11.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Sc/APC
  • Pigtail Length: 0.5-2m

Body Soluble Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: US $0.01 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Shape: Bio Soluble Fiber Module
  • Manufacturing Technique: Spray Silk Rug
  • Kind: Body Soluble
  • Sio2: 55-65%
  • Cao: 23-35%
  • MGO: 5-10%

Fiber Optical Patch Cord Transceiver Module

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Module for Wdm CWDM DWDM Fwdm

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Module
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS,Reach,IEC,Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Il(dB): 1.2/1.8/2.5/4.5dB
  • Channel Wavelength(Nm): Itu 100GHz Grid

Arc HD High Density 36 Modules/6cassettes for LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Panel

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Paper Box
  • Standard: 6x LC Duplex

1.25g Wdm SFP Single Mode Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 20km

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Pair
Min. Order: 10 Pairs
  • Usage: Computer, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

10km Dual Fiber SFP 1.25G LC DDM Singlemode Transceiver Module

FOB Price: $4 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

10g CWDM Transceiver 80km SFP Fiber Module

FOB Price: $15 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Networks
  • Type: Wired or Wireless
  • Support Network: CDMA
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

ODF ABS Fiber Distribution Box Module

FOB Price: $2 - $39 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk

Wdm SFP Fiber Optical Module 155Mbps Bidi 40km LC Ddm

FOB Price: $8 - $70 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Workstation, Server, Telecom, Ethernet,Data Communications
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New

High Quality Fireproof Ceramic Fiber Module

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Refractoriness (℃): 1580< Refractoriness< 1770
  • Feature: Long Time Materials
  • Type: Refractory Material
  • Shape: Block
  • Material: Al2O3+Sio2
  • Sample: Free
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 824
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.