Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Mux Multiplexer 2017 Product List
Total 645 products from about 20

 Fiber Mux Multiplexer manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic 1X4/8/16/32/64 Channels Mux/Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $1 - $80 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 5000pieces/Month
  • Trademark: iPhotonics
  • Origin: China

8+1 Channels Passive Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux Wdm Multiplexer

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 8+1 Channels Fiber Optic CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8 Channel

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer with LC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $190 - $210 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel Fiber Optic Mux/Demux Module DWDM Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $10 - $18 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Configuration: Mux/Demux

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $850 - $880 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

8 Channel DWDM Mux Demux Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $15 - $25 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 8 Ports (C53~C60)
  • Size: 485X43.5X230(19' Rack)

1*18 CWDM Mux Demux Module Fiber Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $300 - $580 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

Mux Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer for Connector Lu/ DWDM System

FOB Price: US $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Package
  • Standard: RoHS

8CH 0208 DWDM Mux Multiplexer (FTTH Telecom Pon)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100g
  • Channel: 1528.77

8 CH CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CWDM Mux/Demux Multiplexer
  • Keyword: CWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type)

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

40CH DWDM Mux Module Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $30 / Wavelength
Min. Order: 1 Wavelength
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Space: 100GHz
  • Ports: 1COM, 1upg, 40out

CWDM Mux/Demux Module Multiplexer (Coupler type; 0.9mm loose tube packaging)

FOB Price: $27.5 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packaging Size: ABS Box, Steel Tube; Lgx Cassette;1 U Rack
  • Fiber Type: G657A, G652D

1310/1490/1550nm Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $8 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1310/1490/1550nm
  • Connector: FC/LC/Sc/St
  • Packing: in Glasses Cases
  • Standard: RoHS

Express Port LC Connectorfiber Optical CWDM Mux Demux Multiplexer

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

16 Channels 1310~1610nm ABS Box Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $160 - $220 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products: 16CH CWDM Mux/Demux
  • Channel Count: 8CH
  • Channel Passband: ±7.5

8+1 CH 100g DWDM Mux Optical Multiplexer

FOB Price: $20 - $600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: DWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer
  • Keyword: DWDM Mux/Demux Module/Multiplexer

16CH Bi-Directional Fiber Optic DWDM Multiplexer (GPON, GEPON)

FOB Price: $25 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

Fiber Optic Passive CWDM Multiplexer in 1u Rack Mount

FOB Price: $11 - $11.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

16CH Filter DWDM Fiber Optic Multiplexer (Optical Distribution Frame)

FOB Price: $10 - $20 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux(CH29~CH44) Demux(CH45~CH60)
  • Ports: 2COM, 32out

16CH Wavelength Mux / Demux Passive CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $185 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux/ Demux/ OADM
  • Module: 1X16 Ports Box with LC

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Demux/Mux DWDM Optical Multiplexer (EDFA, BIDI System)

FOB Price: $26.5 - $27 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Channel
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Channel: 4 Channel (CH29~CH32)
  • Channel Space: 100g

Mux Demux Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer (CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-4-LC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 8 Channels, 4 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=1.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

CWDM Mux Demux Optical Multiplexer (19 Rack 1U, CATV, FTTH)

FOB Price: $10.5 - $12 / Channel
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Mux and Demux
  • Channel: Mux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm Demux: 1470~1610nm+1310nm

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

Fiber Optic Dense Wave Division Multiplexing / Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $18 - $21 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Config: Mux
  • Mode: Sdwdm

Mux Demux 8 Channel Coarse Wavelength Division Mutiplexer (CWDM-MUX-DEMUX-8-LC)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Operating Wavelength Mux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • Operating Wavelength Demux (Nm): 1470, 1490, 1510, 1530, 1550, 1570, 1590, 1610
  • No. of Channels: 16 Channels, 8 Wavelength
  • Channel Spacing (Nm): 20
  • Insertion Loss (dB): <=2.4
  • Isolation (Adjacent)(dB): >=30

2 Channel Fiber Optic Demux Optical CWDM Multiplexer

FOB Price: $17.3 - $25.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: GSM
  • Information content: Data, Voice, Vidio
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New

T1310/1490 R1550 Triple-Play Wdm Fiber Optic Multiplexer

FOB Price: $12 - $16 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Windows: 1310nm & 1490nm
  • Reflection Windows: 1550nm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 22
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.