Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 89,605 products from about 8,960

 Fiber Optic

manufacturers & suppliers

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules 1. Description 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules consist of a Transmitter HY1521 and a Receiver HY2521. The transmitter contains a ...

Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Indoor LC/SC Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for ...

Telecom Patch Cord Fiber Optic

FOB Price: US $ 0.85-1.0 / Set
Min. Order: 1000 Sets

Features Available in simplex for one-way information transfer, or duplex for simultaneous bi-directional data transfer Each cable is packaged in a sealed plastic bag (with ...

Indoor/Outdoor Field Operation Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Application: Used as field cable. Used in outside cabling. Used in poor condition outside cabling. Used in temporary cabling, meets the requirements of repeat cabling. ...

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters

Self-supporting Bow-type Drop Cable I-KD-B004 Options: -Fiber Type: G. 652, G655 or G657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of ...

High Quality High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cables

FOB Price: US $ 15.0-50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Application High power energy transmission Pump light source patch cords or pigtail Optical sensing measurement technology Medical equipment and instruments Feature High ...

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Brief Introduction The SC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. Each species has a lot of types and colors can be ...

48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Enclosure with PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 35.0-48.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber optic splice closure Enclosure with PLC Splitter installation Description: FOM-R type of Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC), it is protection for fiber straight through, ...

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Joints Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Capacity: 288 F
  • Number of Entry Ports: 1oval Port and 16 Round Entry Ports

GYTA GYTS Loose Tube Steel Wire Strengthen Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Shenzhen Competitive Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $1.7 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

Fiber Optic Terminal Box- Fiber Distribution Box- FTTH Distribution Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy

GYXTW Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.24 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Fiber
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Opgw Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication Along Power Transmission Line
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Aluminum/ Acs/ Thermal Barrier
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

1ge Epon ONU Fiber Optic Cable with Huawei Olt Modem for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

High-Speed Gantry CNC Fiber-Optic Laser Cutting Machine

FOB Price: $75000 - $100000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Textile Machinery, Food Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Shoemaking Industry, Woodwork Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Gantry Type
  • Laser Classification: Germany Ipg
  • Laser Technology: Laser Control Fault Cutting

High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1001
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe