Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic 2017 Product List
Total 90,491 products from about 9,049

 Fiber Optic manufacturers & suppliers

Self-Supporting Bow-Type Drop 2 Core Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-1.0 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters

Self-supporting Bow-type Drop Cable I-KD-B004 Options: -Fiber Type: G. 652, G655 or G657 single-mode fiber, A1a or A1b, OM3 or OM4 multi-mode fiber, or other types of ...

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: US $ 1.0-10.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for demanding network applications. It comprises of multimode and singlemode. Both ends are terminated with a ...

48 Core Fiber Optic Splice Closure Enclosure with PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $ 35.0-48.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Fiber optic splice closure Enclosure with PLC Splitter installation Description: FOM-R type of Fiber Optic Splice Closure (FOSC), it is protection for fiber straight through, ...

Indoor LC/Sc Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $ 1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece

Indoor LC/SC Monomodale /Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. LC stands for ...

High Power SMA905 Fiber Optic Cable Accessories 127um-2000um

FOB Price: US $ 5.0-50.0 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Application High power energy transmission Pump light source patch cords or pigtail Optical sensing measurement technology Medical equipment and instruments Feature High ...

Fiber Optic Adapters for Optical Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.12-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces

Brief Introduction The SC adapters are use ceramic sleeve to connect connectors although they are different size and appearance. Each species has a lot of types and colors can be ...

FTTH Fiber to the home 12 Fibers

FOB Price: US $ 50.0-60.0 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls

L Features L Small volume, propitious to the ending cabling L The flat instruction of optical cable consists of two 250mm fibers and two parallel high-strength components (FTR or ...

Indoor/Outdoor Field Operation Fiber Optical Cable

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters

Application: Used as field cable. Used in outside cabling. Used in poor condition outside cabling. Used in temporary cabling, meets the requirements of repeat cabling. ...

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules

Min. Order: 10 Pairs

650nm Optical Transceiver Modules 1. Description 650nm Optical Transceiver Modules consist of a Transmitter HY1521 and a Receiver HY2521. The transmitter contains a ...

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

High Quality Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc FC LC Connector

FOB Price: $0.95 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Super Mini Uni-Tube 2~24 Core Air Blown Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Sheath Material: HDPE
  • Installation: Air Blowing in Microduct

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $3.6 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

GYTS Outdoor Stranded Light-Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.407 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LSZH Jacket Self-Supporting Outdoor FTTH Cable 2 Core Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1000m Port Gepon ONU / Optical Modem / Fiber Optics Terminal for Huawei, Fiberhome, Zte ...

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

Three Hole Fiber Optic Stripper

FOB Price: US $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wire Strippers
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Packing: Carton

High Power Stainless Steel Ferrule SMA905 Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $2 - $3.98 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SMA905
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: Butt End
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Casting

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Joints Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Capacity: 288 F
  • Number of Entry Ports: 1oval Port and 16 Round Entry Ports

Indoor Fiber Optic Cable G657A 1 Core Drop Cable Gjxh Electric Wire

FOB Price: US $0.033 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Figure 8 Shape
  • Core: 1
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM

12 Fibers OS2 Multimode MPO-MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $32 - $34 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Colore: Orange
  • Outer Jacket: LSZH
  • Connector: Senko MPO
  • Length: 2 Meters
  • Fiber Count: 12
  • Packing: Packaged in Individual Bags with Test Results

SM&MM Automatic FTTH Fiber Optic Splicing Machine Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

FOB Price: $849 - $999 / unit
Min. Order: 1 unit
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Standard: package dimension: 34cm*36cm*39cm

43dBm Wireless Coupling VHF UHF Fiber Optic Repeater

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Transmission Medium: Optical Fiber
  • Standard: Standard
  • Lightning Protection: With Lightning Protection
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New

Hotsale Fiber Optic PLC Splitter for 1*2/4/5/8/16/32 with Cheaper Price

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Factory: Top 10 Factory in China and Have ISO Certificate
  • MOQ: No MOQ Order
  • Certificater: Passs Ce, ISO, RoHS, GS Certificater
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1001
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.