Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Simplex 2017 Product List
Total 3,209 products from about 178

 Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Simplex manufacturers & suppliers

Sc/LC/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO Simplex/Duplex/Quad Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC Standard or ...

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Blue, Beige, Aqua, Green
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex or Quad

Fiber Optic Sm Simplex Sc/APC Adapter with Auto Shutter

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc /FC/St /LC Sm, Mm Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.08 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Brand: OEM or Geyida
  • Packing: Piece

Telecom Quality Sc/Upc Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Adaptor Simplex

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Application: Fiber Optic Equipment

Sc-LC Single-Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Hybrid Sc-LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

Sc Simplex Inward Shutter Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.01 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-Sc/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: cartons with box
  • Standard: - fiber adaptors- fiber connectors
  • Port: Ningbo

Metal Type Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter (simplex)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc-FC Simplex Metal Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Fiber Optic Adapter Sc Singlemode Multimode Sm mm Om3 Om4 Upc/APC/PC Simplex Duplex

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex or Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: Upc/APC/PC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Singlemode Standard Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.15 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Adapter Type: Female to Female Standard Adapter
  • Sleeve: Zirconia Ceramic
  • Fiber Count: Simplex, Duplex, Quad

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter MID-Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc-FC Simplex Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc-FC
  • Number of Cores: 4 Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc Simplex, Green, Shutter Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

St Fiber Optic Adapter Sm Simplex mm Duplex Sc FC

FOB Price: $0.128 - $0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Many Kinds
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Products: Sc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Factory: Yes
  • Warranty: 10 Years
  • Quality Control: 100% Test

Fiber Optic Adapter Sc to Sc Simplex Multimode Beige

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

SC APC Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Laptop, Switching, Game Player, Digital Camera, Phone, Display
  • Output Type: AC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Color: Green
  • Type: OEM
  • Internal Structure: SC

Sm Simplex Sc Fiber Optic Bare Adapter Compliant RoHS

FOB Price: $8.5 - $14.75 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Adapters/Optical Fibre Adapter

FOB Price: $0.13 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

SC/PC Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Port: Ningbo

Sc-APC  Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex (SC-AD-SC01-A)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Computer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St-Ad-Sc01-a: Adapter
  • Communication: OEM
  • Repeatability: Fiber

Sc/Upc-Sc/Upc Sm Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.105 - $0.13 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3mm
  • Color: Blue
  • Material: PC

Sc to Sc Simplex Fiber Optic Plastic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.3 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Sc/LC/FC/St Single Mode/Multimode Simplex/Duplex Optical Coupler Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC Sc FC St
  • Number of Cores: Sx Dx
  • Ferrule Endface: PC/Upc/APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Application: Network Equipment

Sc-FC Simplex Plastic Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Single Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Optic Adaptor

FOB Price: US $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 107
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.