Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Amplifier 2017 Product List
Total 3,757 products from about 139

 Fiber Optic Amplifier manufacturers & suppliers

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Amplifier Name: 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Amplifier Feature: Low NF,High-Saturated Output

Factory Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Diffuse Reflection Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-16X23

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

High Quality Fiber Optic Wdm Coupler for EDFA Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $10 - $30 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Pigtail Diameter: 0.9mm
  • Isolation: 30dB

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fiber Optic Laser and Optical Fibre Amplifier for Laser Spectroscopy

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard Carton
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Trademark: Techwin
  • Origin: China(Mainland)

CATV EDFA 1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $435 - $1870 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Amplifier (FWA-1550H-8XN)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 8 Ports Fiber Optic 1550nm CATV EDFA Ampl
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

Best Selling Digital Display NPN Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

FTTX Pon EDFA Fiber Optic Input Professional Power Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $8000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmitting Device, Signal Transmission Equipment, Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Operation Wavelength: 1540-1563nm
  • Olt Pass Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm

Fiber Optic Booster CATV Signal Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X19

FOB Price: $680 - $6400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Wholesale M3 Head Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Factory Price

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Slot Type Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Metal
  • Feature: Laser Sensor
  • IP Rating: IP67

L-Band Fiber Optic Line Amplifier (HA6200)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Name: L-Band Line Amplifier
  • Feature: Line Amplifier
  • Operating Wavelength: 1570~1605nm

1550nm EDFA Raman Fiber Optic Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1528-1562nm
  • Pump Power: 400mw
  • Raman on-off Gain: 6~16dB
  • Noise Coefficient: 0
  • Polarization Dependent Loss: 0.1dB

12-24V DC Digital Display PNP Fiber Optic Sensor Amplifier with Ce

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Photoelectric Sensor
  • Output Signal Type: Switching Type
  • Production Process: Normal Wirewound
  • Material: Plastic
  • Feature: Standard
  • IP Rating: IP67

Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm CATV EDFA / CATV Amplifier ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: Fullwell 64/32/16/8/4 Ports Fiber Optical 1550nm C
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm

CATV High Power Multi Outputs Fiber Optic Amplifier

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: 16 Output 1550 EDFA
  • EDFA Application: Epon/Gepon, Gpon, Bpon, Dpon
  • Optical Connector: Sc/APC or FC/APC

4 Ports / 8 Ports / 16 Ports Output, DWDM Booster EDFA Fiber Amplifier

FOB Price: $860 - $1670 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Wavelength: 1540-1560nm
  • Input Optical Power: -5 - +10 dBm
  • Total Output Power: 24-37dBm

1550nm Fiber Optic Amplifier EDFA Optical Amplifier Fwa-1550h-32X17

FOB Price: $450 - $2600 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength (Nm): 1540~1565
  • Input Optical Power(dBm): -10~+10

Techwin High Stability Low Noise Optical Fiber Ytterbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Techwin
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

EDFA Fiber Laser 1550nm Optical Amplifier

FOB Price: $400 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Working Wavelength: 1540~1563nm
  • 1540~1563nm: -3---+10dB , -10---+10dB
  • Output Power: +13~+26dB
  • Light Power Adjustable Amplitude: 3.0dB
  • Output Phase Difference: ±0.2dB

CATV 1550nm Optical Amplifier/High Output EDFA/ Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Output Power: 27~41dBm
  • Pump Laser: Jdsu

16 Way Output Optical Fiber Amplifier with Pon Port

FOB Price: $2990 - $3000 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • CATV Pass Through Wavelength: 1545 - 1565 Nm
  • Optical Output Power: 29dBm ~ 36dBm
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC

Sta326 OLED 2.0 Channel Amplifier USB Fiber Coaxial Amplifier

FOB Price: $50.8 - $56.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Type: Professional Amplifier
  • Usage: Hi-Fi
  • Used For: Professional
  • Tube Type: IC Amplifier
  • Function: Post Amplifier, Amplifier Combined, Pre-amplifier
  • Sound Channel: 2.0

FUJI Cp6 C642 C643 Cp7 Fiber Amplifier 1719st A1042t Hpx-T1

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 0.1MM
  • Port: Shanghai
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Year
  • Trademark: FUJI
  • Origin: China&Japen

A1042t FUJI Cp6 Optical Fiber Amplifier Hpx-T1

FOB Price: $90 - $110 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Function: Abrasion Resistance
  • Demoulding: Automatic
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: SGS, ISO, CE
  • Warranty: 6 Months
  • Automatic Grade: Automatic

Fibre Optical Circulator for CATV Signal Amplifier

FOB Price: $59 - $64 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Ports: 3
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e

FTTH CATV Fiber Optic Amplifier with 16 Outputs

FOB Price: $1500 - $5000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Amplifier
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Cable
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Item: 1550 EDFA
  • Application: Hfc, FTTX

NPN No Nc Fiber Optical Sensor Amplifier with Ce Quality

FOB Price: $25 - $28 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Power Supply: 12-24V DC
  • Display: 660 Nm Infrared LED
  • Operating Tem.: -25~55 ºC
  • Protection Degree: IP64
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: ABS/PC

CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 1550, Indoor Optic Amplifier

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Amplifier
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Item Name: CATV 1550nm EDFA Fiber Optical Amplifier, EDFA 155
  • Working Wavelength: 1545 ~ 1545
  • Optical Input Power: -5 ~ +10 dBm
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 126
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.