Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Attenuator Factory 2017 Product List
Total 4,384 products from about 208

 Fiber Optic Attenuator Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

LC/Sc/FC Fiber Optic Attenuator /China Factory Hot Sell Discount Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Factory Direct Sale Male-Female Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<1000n
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

High Quality Fiber Optic Attenuator From China OEM Factory with Lower Prcie

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton
  • Port: Shenzhen
  • Production Capacity: 800000

Skycom Optic Fiber Attenuator Factory T-Va602

FOB Price: US $500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Wavelength: 700 ~ 1700 Nm
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, CSI, ISO9000
  • Production Capacity: 500PCS/Month

Fiber Optic Optical Frame Accessories Attenuator of FC/Sc/St/LC

FOB Price: $2.95 - $5.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC/Sc/St/LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator with Low Additional Loss

FOB Price: $7 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

Fiber Optics Suppliers Sc Type Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 1-20dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

Wholesale LC/Upc Adapter Type Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.28 - $1.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter (Female to Female)
  • Attenuation: 5dB
  • Jacket Type: LC

LC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Female - Male Attenuator (5dB)

FOB Price: US $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New or Used
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Brand: Takfly

LC/PC Male-Female Optic Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

3dB Fiber Optic Simplex Multimode LC Female to Male Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: siglemode&multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

5dB FC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red/ Green
  • Material: Metal

Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC

Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator, Sc Optical Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model Number: Sc
  • Attenuator: 10 dB

LC/PC (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator for Fiber Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC/Sc Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Used in Test Equipment

FOB Price: $0.8 - $0.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

0~30dB Sc Fiber Optic Mechanical Adjustable Attenuator

FOB Price: $1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

LC/Upc mm 50 125 Beige 7dB Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

Low Insertion Loss Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Application: Telecom
  • Packing: Plastic Bag
  • Standard: CE

Single-Mode LC/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $3.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

LC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.55 - $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC Fiber Optic Fixed Female-Male Attenuators Attenuating Value at 1- 30dB Available

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.02 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Adapter Type Attenuator Sc Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: TF-0200
  • Brand: Takfly

ST/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: ST/PC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Good Quality Varible Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC/PC
  • Center Wavelength: 1310 & 1550 Nm
  • Packing: Standard Package
  • Standard: CE; RoHS

LC Fiber Optic Flange Attenuator 5dB 10dB

FOB Price: $0.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Attenator
  • Material: PVC
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 147