Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Cable Coupler 2017 Product List
Total 3,553 products from about 118

 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler manufacturers & suppliers

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

MPO Coupler for Fiber Optic Cable with Black Color

FOB Price: $1.5 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

1*5 Sm Tree Fiber Coupler with 3mm Cable

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Mini Om1 Fbt Fused Fiber Optic Coupler (Steel Tube)

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

1300nm St Multimode Om2 50/125 Fiber Optic Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 1300+/-20nm

Corning Hi 780 Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 1X2 50/50 Mini

FOB Price: $70 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Transmission Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2 Ways
  • Wavelength: 820nm

Fused Multimode Fiber Optic Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Passive Components
  • Packing: Carton
  • Production Capacity: 12000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Flyin
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 9031801000

Competitve Sc Singlemode Multimode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.16 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC,Upc,APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1X3 1310nm Multi Mode Fiber Coupler Without Connector

FOB Price: US $7.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: B2 100*80*10
  • Coupling Ratio: 50/50
  • Length: 100cm

Sc/Upc Simplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Fiber Optic End Caps/Microduct End Coupler with Moderate Price

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2014 New Arrival Single Mode Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: US $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Name: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Application: FTTH, Fttp, Fttn, Fttc
  • Connector Type: Sc, FC, St, LC
  • Operation Wavelength: 1310nm and 1550nm

Dual Window Bare Fiber Optical Fiber 1X2 Fbt Coupler

FOB Price: $2.8 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: 19 Inch 1u Rack-Mount
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Coupler Type: 1X2, 1X4, 1X8, 1X16, 1X32, 1X64

1*N PLC Splitter/Optical Coupler 1260~1620nm

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 32 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Star Structure: 2X2, 4X4, 8X8, 1...Nxn
  • Tree Structure: 1X2, 1X3, 1X4...1xn
  • Pdl(Db): 0.10db
  • Optical Fiber Length (M): 1.0 or Customer Specified
  • Origin: China

Micro Duct Coupler for 18mm HDPE Pipe

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

ABS Box 1X4 Fiber Optic Fused Coupler

FOB Price: $5.55 - $7.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: SMF-28e
  • Wavelength: 1310/1550

Sc Duplex Optical Fiber Coupler

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.26 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Duplex Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Optc Adapter: Sc/Upc Fiber Adapter
  • Fiber Adaptor: Sc/FC/St/LC Adapter

Fiber Optical PLC Splitte Coupler 1X12 Way

Min. Order: 300 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • PLC Splitter: 12 Way
  • Coupler: PLC Optical Coupler

Sc APC Metal Fiber Optic Adapter Coupler

FOB Price: $0.1 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fbt Optical Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wavelength(Nm): 850/1300
  • Fiber Type: Coring 50/125 or 62.5/125
  • Operating Temperature(Oc): - 40~+75
  • Storage Temperature(Oc): -40~+85
  • Origin: China

Micro Duct Coupler for Air Blown Fiber

FOB Price: US $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Gepon Epon PLC Optical Splitter 1X4 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $5.8 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Operating Wavelength: 1260-1650nm
  • Ports: 1X8

Sm Dual Window Couplers

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

LC-FC Fiber Coupler (Fiber Optic Adapter)

FOB Price: US $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Singlemode or Multimode: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL
  • Production Capacity: 1000000/Month

NxN SM Coupler

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Opterating Wavelength: 1260-1650 Nm
  • Operating Temperature: -20 to 65 Degree
  • Storage Temperature: -40 to 85 Degree
  • Optical Fiber Length (M): 1.0 or Customer Specified
  • Origin: China

ABS Box 1X64 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter/Coupler

FOB Price: US $46.66 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

1X2 1310nm Mini Om2 50/125 Fiber Optic Multimode Coupler 50/50

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Om1 62.5/125
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Coupler

Microduct Coupler with Locking Clips Str12/10+Clip

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 119
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.