Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Cable Filling 2017 Product List
Total 2,127 products from about 177

 Fiber Optic Cable Filling manufacturers & suppliers

Optical Cable Filling Compound ((Ltd-80)

FOB Price: $1500 - $3000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Poly-Isobutylene
  • Type: Poly-Isobutylene
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Kilogram/Kilograms / Week
  • HS Code: 3824909990
  • Shanghai Honghui Optics Communication Material ...
  • Shanghai, China
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Cable Filling (RTD-130)

FOB Price: $1500 - $3000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Kilogram/Kilograms / Week
  • HS Code: 3824909990
  • Shanghai Honghui Optics Communication Material ...
  • Shanghai, China
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Cable Filling Compound (ZLT-300)

FOB Price: $1500 - $3000 / Ton
Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Production Capacity: 100000 Kilogram/Kilograms / Week
  • HS Code: 3824909990
  • Shanghai Honghui Optics Communication Material ...
  • Shanghai, China
  • Contact Supplier

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable (GYXTC8A)

Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optical Cable
  • Certification: CE
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Wooden Drum or by Customer's Requirment
  • Standard: CE, RoHS

High Quality Fig8 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber Optical
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Fiber Optical
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Laying Method: Self-Support Aerial

G652D Buried FO Cable, GYTA53 Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $120 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Steel Armored Fiber Optic Cable Figure8 (GYTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Optical Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Optical Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: Optical Cable
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: Optical Cable

Plastic Coated Aluminum Tape Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Core: 36-576 Cores

Fiber Optic Cable (GYTA/GYTS, GYSTA/GYSTS)

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-286
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001, CCC, SGS

Long Distance and LAN Network Communication Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC-FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300/1000 (N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600/1500 (N)

Aluminium Tape Armored FRP Square Tube Fiber Optic Cable (GYFTA)

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.45 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Aerial Outdoor Figure 8 Telecommunication Self Support Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.23 - $0.8 / Meter
Min. Order: 12000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

G657/G655/G652 3.0mmm Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $25 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

ADSS All Dielectric Self Support Aramid Yarn 100m Span Single Mode Optical Outdoor Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
  • Core: 24core

All Dielectric Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable ADSS

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Loose Tube
  • Connection Structure: ADSS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-48 Core Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $5.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Direct Buried Fiber Optic GYTA53 Cable

FOB Price: US $0.205 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: G652d
  • Material Shape: Hollow Line
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Outdoor Aerial 8/12/24 Core GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable Central Tube Cable

FOB Price: US $700 / Roll
Min. Order: 3 Rolls
  • Packing: Wooden Reel
  • Standard: 1000m/reel,2000m/reel,3000m/reel,customer's requir
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Week
  • Trademark: OEM
  • Origin: China
  • HS Code: 85447000

12 core simnglemode GXYTW Unitube Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.37 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Plastic
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Wire Core Material: Steel

Ce / SGS / ISO9001 Approved Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Machine Optical Fiber Secondary ...

FOB Price: $80000 - $120000 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Type: Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Machine
  • Wiring Devices: Optical Fiber Secondary Coating Line
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Certificates: Ce / ISO9001 / 7 Patents
  • Optical Fiber Cable Machine Name: Optical Fiber Secondary Coating Line

Central Tube Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW-Aerial Cable

Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: PE
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Fiber

Gydta Central Loose Tube Ribbon Fiber Optic Cable for Telecommunication

FOB Price: $0.5 - $20 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hyat53 Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

2-288cores GYTS/GYTA G652D Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc,FC,St,LC,Mu,MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Type: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Connection Structure: All Dielectric Self-Supporting Aerial Fiber Optic
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Outdoor 24 Core Optical Fiber Cable GYXTW Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.8 / m
Min. Order: 1000 m
  • Application: Communication, Long-Distance Communication and LAN
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001, CCC, Local Aera Network System and Subscriber Network S
  • Color: as Your Requests
  • Size: as Your Requests

All-Dielectric Self-Supporting Optic Fiber Cable 12 24 36 48 72 96 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.58 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: ISO9001

Outdoor Duct Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 71
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.