Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Communication 2017 Product List
Total 39,844 products from about 3,622

 Fiber Optic Communication

manufacturers & suppliers

Fab Intelligent Programmable Logic Controller PLC Af-10mr-a Industrial Controller

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: RoHS, SGS, CE

AF-10MR-D PLC Control Injection Molding Machine

FOB Price: $60 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

ADSS G652D Singlemode Aerial Fiber Optic Cable with Cheap Price

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

LC/Sc/FC/St/Mu/MTRJ/E2000 PC/Upc/APC Singlemode Multimode Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch ...

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode Fiber or Multimode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, St, FC, LC, Mu, MTRJ, E2000, DIN
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Brand: HNK or OEM
  • Sheath Material: PVC, LSZH, PE

Epon ONU Fiber Optic Cable Supplier Huawei Olt Modem for FTTH

FOB Price: $1 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit / ONU
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Pon Ports: 1
  • Ethernet: 1 X 10/100/1000m Port
  • Item: 1ge Epon ONU for Fiber Optic Network Router Wpx on

MPO/MTP Data Center Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $20 - $24 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale 16 Core Plastic FTTH Outdoor Fiber Optic Terminal Box

FOB Price: $10 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Size: 293*219*84(mm)
  • Product Weight: 1.37kg
  • Install Method: Wall Mount or Pole Mount

Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Assembly (for FTTA)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: Odc,Odlc,Odva,Fullaxs,Nsn
  • Length: Customize

LC-Sc Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1.2 - $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTA Outdoor Sm 9/125 Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Multi-Tubes
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FTTH CATV Equipment Multi-Mode 1X2 Tube Fiber Optic Splitter

FOB Price: $10 - $14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1300nm/850&1300nm
  • Coupling Ratio: 01/99,02/98......50/50 (Optional)

Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

Sc Multimode Om1 62.5/125um Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FTTH Drop Wire Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.015 - $0.02 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Drop Cable
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Drop Cable
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

OPGW Fiber Optic Cable China Supplier Optical Fiber Composite Overhead Ground Wire Fiber ...

FOB Price: $0.25 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Telecommunication Along Power Transmission Line
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Cover Material: Aluminum/ Acs/ Thermal Barrier
  • Type: Cat 1
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord/Patch Cable with SC, LC, ST, FC Connectors

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Hot Sale Hight Quality Fiber Optic FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Fiber Optical
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Lszh
  • Insulation Material: PE

Figure-8 Optic Fiber Cable (GYTC8Y)

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Meter
Min. Order: 10000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Fig 8
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Self-Supporting Single Mode 8 Core Figure 8 Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.35 - $0.38 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 1000n<3000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000n<5000n

Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Joints Splice Closure
  • Wiring Devices: Optic Cable Splice Closure
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, Tlc
  • Condition: New
  • Splice Capacity: 288 F
  • Number of Entry Ports: 1oval Port and 16 Round Entry Ports

GYTA53 Steel Tape Armoured Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2 KM
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

1-4 Fibers Butterfly Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable (FTTH)

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.1 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: FTTH
  • Connection Structure: FC, Sc, St, LC, MTRJ
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYTS Central Loose Tube Steel Wire Strengthen Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic LX. 5 Patchcord with Singlemode Yellow Outer Sheath

FOB Price: $5 - $6 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Lx5
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic Adapters for Sc Mm

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Communication

FOB Price: $1.9 - $2.2 / Set
Min. Order: 10 Sets
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: Hfbr Series
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Application: Fiber Module

Fiber Optic Cables FTTH/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable

FOB Price: $45 - $105 / Roll
Min. Order: 50 Rolls
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cables
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

2-144 Cores G652. D GYTA /Gysta Fiber Optic Cable, Loose Tube, Metallic Strength, Black PE ...

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single Mode G652, G657
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: 2-144

FC-LC PC Fiber Optic Converter Adapter for Instrumentation Equipment

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Precision Machining

2 Hole Fiber Stripper, Fiber Optic Stripper for Fiber Cable, Fiber Cable Stripper

FOB Price: $5 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Wire Strippers
  • Certification: SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 119 G
  • Length: 165 Mm
  • Packing: Carton
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe