Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Communication Price 2017 Product List
Total 43,662 products from about 3,638

 Fiber Optic Communication Price

manufacturers & suppliers

Fab Intelligent Programmable Logic Controller PLC Af-10mr-a Industrial Controller

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

AF-10MR-D PLC Control Injection Molding Machine

FOB Price: $60 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Task: Program
  • Structure: Combination
  • Mathematical Model: Linear
  • Signal: Continuous
  • Function: Measurement
  • Certification: CE

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

Mass Production Price for Data Center's Fiber Optic MTP/MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MTP/MPO
  • Material Shape: Round/Flat Wire
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Core: Multicore

Best Price High Quality GYTS Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: GYTS
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Better Price for 2-24 Core Optic Fiber Cable (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: US $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

96 Core Non-Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $1.35 - $1.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Aerial Figure8 Self-Supporting PE Jacket Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYXTC8S)

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Wholesale Price Sc-Sc Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.32 - $0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Shiho X-86h Splicing Machine Price Fiber Optic Splicing Machine

FOB Price: $1000 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

Best Price 12 Core Sc Sm Upc Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-Mode/Multi-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc/LC/Mu/St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

GYXTW Duct/Aerialdirect Burial OS1 OS2 Fiber Optic Cable 1km Price

FOB Price: $0.12 - $0.3 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optic Fiber Cable Price/Computer Cable/ Data Cable/ Communication Cable/ Connector/ Audio ...

FOB Price: $200 - $400 / Roll
Min. Order: 10 Rolls
  • Application: Medicine
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Best Price Fibre Optic St Om4 mm Simplex Fiber Patchcords

FOB Price: US $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Hot Sale Distributors 500W Fiber Optic Laser Cutting Machines Price for Metal Cuting

FOB Price: $42500 - $180000 / set
Min. Order: 1 set
  • Application: Home Appliance, Environmental Equipment, Petroleum Machinery Manufacturing, Agriculture Machinery, Aerospace Industry, Automotive Industry, Advertising Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Continuous Wave Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Desktop
  • Laser Classification: Solid Laser

Best Price LC/Upc-LC/Upc Om3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patchcord/Jumper 2.0/3.0mm

FOB Price: US $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Palm Handheld Mini OTDR Price for Optical Fiber Optic OTDR

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Place of Origin: Zhejiang, China (Mainland)
  • Product Name: Best Price mm Optical Fiber OTDR Manufacturer Anri

Fiber Optics Splicing Machine (T-108H) Attractive Price

FOB Price: US $2400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Welder
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: CE, SGS, ISO9001,
  • Port: Nanjing

Fiber Optic End Caps/Microduct End Coupler with Moderate Price

FOB Price: $0.441 - $0.501 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

LC/Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator with a Compatitive Price

FOB Price: $2.1 - $2.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Price Per Meter Indoor Armored Anti-Rodent Simplex Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.4 / Meter
Min. Order: 6000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Competive Price MPO/MTP Fiber Optic Cable for Data Center

FOB Price: $22 - $25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: 2 to 24 Cores
  • Connection Structure: MPO/MTP
  • Material Shape: Ribbon Cable, Mini Round Cable
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Competitive Price Fiber Optic Patchcord with FC/Sc Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber Optic Equipment 400X Fiber Microscope Electron Microscope Price

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price GYTC8S

FOB Price: $425 - $585 / Roll
Min. Order: 2 Rolls
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Fiber optic distribution frame with competive price

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: distribution frame
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 350X300X80mm
  • Max.Capacity: 24 cores

Competitive Prices Singlemode 12 Core 3m MPO Fiber Optic Patchcords

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Best Price Optical Fiber Cable, Power Optic Cable Opgw Cable

FOB Price: US $1000 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Type: Insulated
  • Conductor Type: Stranded
  • Application: Overhead, Underground
  • Conductor Material: Fiber
  • Sheath Material: Aluminum Clad Steel
  • Insulation Material: Fiberglass

FC Fiber Optic Adapter with Good Price

FOB Price: US $0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

8 Core Fiber Optic Cable Meter Price Packed in Roll

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.32 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 300n<1000n
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 600n<1500n
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.