Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Connector Adapter 2018 Product List
12,714 products found for 454  

Fiber Optic Connector Adapter manufacturers & suppliers

FC Duplex Metal Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor

FOB Price: US $ 0.3-5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Coupler/Connector St Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor of Multi-Mode (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic LC Connector Duplex Adaptors with Special Dust Cap

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Hybird Adapter for LC/Sc/St/FC Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.9-1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Color: Metal, Blue, Green, Beige
  • Type: Single-Mode, Multi-Mode
  • Brand: Koc
  • Typical Il: <0.2dB
  • Sleeve: Ceramic

Sc Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor (Fiber Optic Adaptor)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm or mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core or Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Adapter for Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.5-2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: Square,2 Pieces
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC/Upc Sm Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

LC-LC PC Simplex Fiber Optic Adaptor- Fiber Adaptors- Fiber Connectors

Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: - fiber adaptors- fiber connectors
  • Port: Ningbo

Duplex LC Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Connector Adaptor (Fiber Optic Adaptor)

FOB Price: US $ 0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Sm or mm
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Fibre Optics Connector St Multimode Simplex Optical Fiber Adapters for Optical Test Equipment

FOB Price: US $ 0.1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adaptor
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: metal

Sc/APC Shutter Adapter for Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

LC Duplex Singlemode/Multimode Om3/Om4/APC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC LC Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.128-0.879 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Many Kinds
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter (OLT ONU)

FOB Price: US $ 0.1-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Adapter
  • Jacket Type: FC
  • Ceramic Ferrule: APC

LC Dx Om3 Fiber Optic Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Mode Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Color: Blue Green Gray

Sc/APC Flange Connector Fiber Optic Adapter LC FC

FOB Price: US $ 0.01-3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Standard
  • Standard: SC, LC, FC, etc
  • Port: Ningbo

St Fiber Optic Connector Cable Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.32-0.36 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Sc/APC Shutter Adapter for Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.15-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.05-0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Mode: Singlemode

Sc/APC Shutter Adapter for Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Network Equipment

Hybrid Connector Sc-St (female to female) Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Duplex/Simplex Fiber Optic Connector/Adaptor (CATV FTTX)

FOB Price: US $ 0.25-0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Mode: Multi Mode
  • Connector: LC Upc
  • Core: Duplex

Sc/APC Shutter Adapter for Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Sm, mm
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Simplex Duplex
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Network Equipment

Fiber-Optic St-Sc   Adapter for Standred Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $ 1.2-1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Network
  • Output Type: Fiber
  • Certification: RoHS, Ce
  • Color: Blue
  • Type: ODM
  • Internal Structure: On-Off Type

Sc Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.35-0.38 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC Fiber Optic Adaptor (Fiber Optic COnnector)

FOB Price: US $ 1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Simplex or Duplex or Quad Can Be Chose: Mm or Sm Can Be Chose
  • APC or Upc or PC Can Be Chose: Colors Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM
  • Standard: CE, Rohs, UL
  • Production Capacity: 50000/Month

Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler Optical Mu Connector

FOB Price: US $ 0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Adaptor Type Fiber Optic Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: US $ 0.2-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.