Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Connector Fc Sm 2017 Product List
Total 2,434 products from about 115

 Fiber Optic Connector Fc Sm manufacturers & suppliers

Sm Fiber Optic Pigtail with FC/APC Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Sensor
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/APC
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

FC Fiber Optic Connector Single-Mode Multi-Mode Sm/mm

FOB Price: $0.385 - $1.925 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Gender: Male
  • Application: Fiber Optic
  • Packing: Box/Carton
  • Port: Guangzhou
  • Production Capacity: 2000000 PCS/Month
  • Trademark: Lulink / OEM

FC-Upc Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.15 - $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Connector Kits
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: FC, LC, Sc, St
  • Place of Origin: Shenzhen,China

OEM 10 30 Meter St Sc Tc LC FC Connector Sm or mm Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.25 - $3.55 / piece
Min. Order: 5000 piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Sc, FC, LC, St Sm or mm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex
  • Brand: OEM
  • Place of Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Model Number: 2.0 or 3.0mm Patch Cord
  • Outer Sheath Color: Customized

Sm/Mm Simplex FC Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sm FC Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Model Number: Sm FC
  • Insertion Loss: <0.2dB
  • Plug and Unplug Force: 200-600(G/F)
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request

High Quality FC Sm Sx Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Optional
  • Type: Twisted Pair
  • Connector: HDMI
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001
  • Conductor: Bc/CCS (Optional)

Sc Sm or mm/ or APC Fiber Optic Connectors

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Optical Fiber Connector FC Sm 3.0mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/PC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1.2mm Tube ABS Box 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter with LC/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $13 - $17 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: ABS Packaging 1*16 Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Connector: Sc/LC/FC/St
  • Connector Polishing: Upc/PC/APC

E2000 Sm Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: E2000
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Top-Selling Sm /mm Fiber Patch Cord with LC /Sc/FC/St Connector

FOB Price: $0.01 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 100000 Meters
  • Application: Multimedia
  • Color: Yellow
  • Type: Optical Fiber
  • Connector: Fiber Connector
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Wire Core Material: Optic Fiber

Sm mm MPO Fiber Optical Connectors

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Inspection Microscope for FC Sc St and LC Connector

FOB Price: US $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Sm/mm
  • Connection Structure: All
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

FC/PC Optical Fiber FTTH Fast Connector Field Installation Pre-Embedded Sm

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

Fiber Connector FC/APC Sm 0.9mm

FOB Price: $0.3 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Ce SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-207X)

FOB Price: US $2000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Sensor, Communication, Probe
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60dB
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Multi-Language

Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Sc/FC/St/LC/DIN Connectors

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

1000m Sm Single Fiber Sc Connector Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: $13 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1000m Sm Single Fiber Sc Connector Fiber Optic Me
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode/Multi Mode

FC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $1 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: Optic Fiber
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Single Mode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Stranded

Simplex Single Mode 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Sc/FC Fiber Optical Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: Sc/FC/St/LC/MPO/MTP/DIN/MTRJ/Mu
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC, Upc, APC
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Sc-Sc Connector Sm or mm Optical Fiber

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1*4 Sm Fused Tree Splitter with 0.9mm Cable FC/APC Connector

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Multiplexer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D or G657A
  • Packing: Carton

Fiber Optic Polishing Machine

FOB Price: $1798 - $1818 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Polishing Machine
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: HK-30k
  • ODM/OEM: Acceptable

FC/FC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord (FC fiber jumper)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Any Length Is Ok: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Cable Jacket PVC or Lszh Can Be Chose: Cable Diameter Can Be Customized

St Sm or mm Optic Fiber Connector

FOB Price: $0.38 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,FC,St
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 82
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.