Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Connector Kits 2017 Product List
Total 1,938 products from about 92

 Fiber Optic Connector Kits manufacturers & suppliers

Field-Installable Fiber Optic Connector Tool Kit Lk-6017

FOB Price: US $572.5 / Box
Min. Order: 10 Boxes
  • Type: Field-Installable Fiber Optic Connector Tool Kit
  • Certification: CE
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Fire/Flame Retardant
  • Lead Time: 2-6 Working Days

Skycom T-108h Brand New Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer Kit

FOB Price: $2000 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(Mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Return Loss: More Than 60dB
  • Tension Test: 2.0n(200gf) Standard
  • Splicing Program: 50 Groups

Fiber Optic FTTH Assembly Tool Kits

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Crimping Pliers
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: FTTH
  • Application: FTTH Fic Connector Assembly

Sc APC Fiber Optical Connector Kits

FOB Price: $0.357 - $0.358 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: Sc/FC/LC/St/Mu/MTRJ/MPO/MTP/Du/DIN
  • Polish: Upc/PC/APC
  • Mode: Single/Multi Mode Fiber Adapter
  • Color: Yellow/Orange/Aqua/Red/Blue/Black/White etc

6 Holes Dental Fiber Optic LED Low Speed Handpiece Kit Fit for Kavo

FOB Price: $380 - $400 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: TUV, ISO, CE
  • Material: Copper
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

Patented Fiber Optic Tool Kit (T-107H)

FOB Price: $2100 - $2300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db

Fiber Optic FTTH Tool Kits

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Crimping Pliers
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO
  • Customized: Non-Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: FTTH
  • Application: FTTH Fic Connector Assembly

Skycom Fusion Splicer Kit T-207h

FOB Price: US $1800 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO14001
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02dB(Sm), 0.01dB(mm), 0.04dB(Nzds), 0.04dB(Edf)
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm

Skycom T-107h Fiber Optic Cable Splice Kits

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

Skycom T-107h Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db

Skycom T-107h Fiber Fusion Splicing Tool Kits

FOB Price: US $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, Mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire
  • Average Splice Loss: 0.02db(Sm), 0.01db(Mm), 0.04db(Nzds), 0.04db(Edf)
  • Return Loss: >60db
  • Protection Sleeve Length: 20mm, 40mm, 60mm
  • Language: Chinese, English

Dental LED Low Speed Inner Water Fiber Optic Handpiece Kit Push Button 2-Hole-Alisa

FOB Price: US $85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Condition: New
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Light Way: With LED Light
  • Water Way: Inner Channel
  • Usage Times: Non-Disposable

LC 2.0mm fiber optic connector kits

FOB Price: US $0.09 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Production Capacity: 10000PCS/Day
  • Trademark: GST
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Connector Kits for FC Adjustable Unadjustable APC Upc PC Square Round Tail ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding
  • Ningbo Tianzhou Optical Technic Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Connector LC Kits

FOB Price: US $0.065 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Connector Kits (FC/PC-3.0mm-SM)

  • Packing: Platic Bag
  • Standard: RoHS
  • Trademark: FIBRE TELECOM
  • Origin: China

Fiber Optic Connector and Connector Kits-LC/PC-Duplex-SM

FOB Price: US $0.14 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable Connector
  • Material Shape: PE,PVC
  • Conductor Type: Solid
  • Cixi Guangshengtong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sopto's Fast Connector Termination Tool Kit Spt-Fcs-125/Spt-Pms-125

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Tool Kit
  • Product Type: Fast Connector Termination Tool Kit
  • Application: to Prepare The Fibre Optic Cable
  • Packing: 1PCS/Package
  • Production Capacity: 100PCS/Day
  • Trademark: SOPTO
  • Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Limited
  • Guangdong, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Brand New Fiber Optical Fusion Spicer Kit, with Fiber Cleaver (ALK-88)

FOB Price: US $2400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Applicated Fiber: Single, Sm, Mm, Ds, Nzds
  • Applicable Fiber Diameter: Cladding Diameter 0.125mm, Coat Diameter0.25-0.9mm
  • Splice Loss Evaluation: Have
  • Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., ...
  • Tianjin, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

5W RGB Optic Fiber Kits (RFP-005)

Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Usage: Commercial, Home, Festival, Landscaping
  • IP Rating: IP54
  • Certification: CE
  • Name: 5W RGB Optic Fiber Kits
  • Supply Voltage: 100V~265V/AC
  • Power Frequency: 50Hz~60Hz

Fiber Optical Fusion Splicer Kit, with Fiber Cleaver (ALK-88)

FOB Price: US $2400 / Set
Min. Order: 1 Set
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Applicated Fiber: Single, Sm, Mm, Ds, Nzds
  • Applicable Fiber Diameter: Cladding Diameter 0.125mm, Coat Diameter0.25-0.9mm
  • Splice Loss Evaluation: Have
  • Storage: 5000 Sets of Latest Record
  • Data Interface: USB
  • Eloik Communication Equipment Technology Co., ...
  • Tianjin, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Kit Fusionadora Fibra Optica X-86h

FOB Price: $1000 - $2500 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Fusion Splicer
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Applicable Fiber: Sm (Itu-T G.652), mm (Itu-T G.651), Ds (Itu-T G.65
  • Operate Mode: Manual, Automatic

9 in 1 Stripping Fiber Optic Fusion Splicing Tool Kit

FOB Price: US $56.12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Optical Cable Inspection and Maintenance Tool Kits

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Cable Tools
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Insulation
  • Part No.: Dtl5003

LC Fiber Optic Attenuator Kits

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 3.5*2.1*1.5cm
  • Color: Green, Blue, Beige, Black, White
  • Mode: Singlemode; Multimode, APC

Fiber Optic FTTX Tool Kits

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Moistureproof
  • Packing: Carton

Economy FTTH Assembly Termination Tool Kits

FOB Price: $50 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Tools
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Box, Carton
  • Standard: FTTH Assembly Termination Tool Kits
  • Port: Shanghai
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 65
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.