Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Converter Ftth 2018 Product List
1,457 products found for 48  

Fiber Optic Converter Ftth manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH 4CH Video + 1CH RS485 Fiber Optical Video Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Optical Video Converter
  • Wavelength: 850nm/1310nm/1490/1550nm

Saicom(SKM-series) 19''/2U/16-Slots Chassis/Rack/Card-Type Media Converter, Dual Power, AC 220V

FOB Price: US $ 85-86 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter Chassis
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Hight: 2U
  • Number of Slots: 16 slots

FTTH Optical Fiber Mini 100m Media Converter with Small Size

FOB Price: US $ 7.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Name: FTTH Optical Fiber Mini 100m Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Sc/FC/St; Simplex/Duplex

FTTH 10/100base-Tx to 100base-Fx Sc Dual Fiber Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Fiber Media Converter
  • Fiber Port: Dual Sc Connector

10/100m FTTH Fiber Media Converter with RJ45 Port

FOB Price: US $ 36 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Band Width: 10/100m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Distance: 100km
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100 Base Optical Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100Mbps 20km Wdm Single Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 75-85 / pair
Min. Order: 1 pair
  • Usage: Telecommunications, FTTH, FTTX
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Optics, Fiber Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Packing: 1 Piece and 1 Adaptor in a Paper Box
  • Standard: External Power
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

10/100/1000m Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Media Converter with Sc LC FC St Connector

FOB Price: US $ 15-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St LC
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

10/100m FTTH Fiber Media Converter with RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 22 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Communication
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Band Width: 10/100m
  • Mode: Sm
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Shen Zhen Tian Bo Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

High Quality 100Mbps Ethernet 20km Dual Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 18-26 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telecommunications, FTTH, FTTX
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Fiber Optics, Fiber Media Converter
  • Information content: Data
  • Dimension: 135mm*90mm*28mm
  • Weight: 0.18kg
  • Shenzhen Olycom Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China

10/100/1000m Fast Ethernet Media Converter Optical Media Converter

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
  • Optical Connector: FC Sc St
  • Shenzhen ZHW Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Guangdong, China ISO 9001

Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 13-14 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Network Optical
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Feature: 10/100m,10/100/1000m
  • Connector: Sc,FC
  • Warranty: 3 Years
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

CATV, Pon, FTTH CATV Converter with FC, Sc Connector for CATV

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Node
  • Condition: New
  • Receiving Power: +2~-14dBm
  • Packing: Each Piece with One Box
  • Standard: 23*53*12(MM)
  • Port: Shanghai

Fiber Optic 10/100Base-Tx to 100Base-Fx Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 16-23 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: MDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Cable: mm Fiber / Twist Pair
  • Transmission Type: 10/100M FDX/HDX

1000m Unmanaged Fiber Media Converter Sc/Sc 80km

FOB Price: US $ 30-50 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: Dual Fiber
  • Connector: Sc/LC

Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Media Converter with One LC/Sc SFP Slot

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

10/100/1000m Dual Fiber Manageable Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 9-22 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Manageable Fiber Optic Media Converter

10m/100m/1000m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-45 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Media Converter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector: UTP: Rj-45,10/100/1000Mbps
  • Packing: 1 Piece / Bag

1000m SFP Fiber Media Converter with External Power Adapter & SFP

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Sm
  • Fiber Channel: Single Fiber or Dual Fiber

1 RJ45 1 SFP Slots Gigabit Fiber Optic Media Converter with Qualcomm Chip

FOB Price: US $ 6.6-7 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1 RJ45 1 SFP Slots Gigabit Media Converter
  • RJ45 Port: 1

mm Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz

100m Dual Fiber Media Converter with St Fiber Connector 40km

FOB Price: US $ 10-35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Fiber Channel: Dual Fiber

Gigabit SFP Ethernet Media Converter with 1 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 11-12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 100m 1 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

10/100/1000m Dual-Fiber Sc Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 6.88 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Keyword: 10/100/1000m Sc Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Wavelength: 850/1310nm/1550nm

10/100/1000m Card Type Gigabit Managed SFP Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 10.05-58.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model No: Manageable Media Converter
  • Standard: IEEE 802.3z & 802.3ab

10/100/1000m Sm Single Fiber Sc20km Fiber Optic Media Converter with 2 RJ45 Ports

FOB Price: US $ 14.8-15 / Pair
Min. Order: 1 Pair
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: 2u Dual Power Rack
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Speed Rate: Sm Single Fiber Sc20km Media Converter with 2 RJ45
  • Interface of Fiber Port: Sc

16 Slot Dual Power AC 220V Managed Rack Mount Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 200-299 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Media Converter
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Product Name: Fiber Optic Media Converter

1 RJ45+1 Sc Fiber Ports Sm Single Fiber Mini Fiber Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 12.5-15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: Single Fiber Mini Media Convert with 1 RJ45 Port
  • Date Rate: 10/100m

Patch Cord Type FTTH Optical Receiver/Node/Converter

FOB Price: US $ 2.5-4 / Piece
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
  • Type: FTTH Optical Receiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Optical Return Loss: >45dB
  • Optical Connector Type: Sc/APC
  • Dimension: 36*13 mm
  • Optical Fiber Type: Single Mode

10&100m Fiber Optic Media Converter

FOB Price: US $ 15-16 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Data Optical
  • Capacity: PDH
  • S/N: <60dB
  • Interface Type: SC/PC
  • Vedio Bandwidth: 5Hz
  • Audio Bandwidth: 10Hz-20Hz
Show: 10 30 50
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post exact requests to find exact Chinese Suppliers.
Post Sourcing Request

Product Alert

Stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.