Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 2017 Product List
Total 3,445 products from about 98

 Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch manufacturers & suppliers

10ge L3 Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $950 - $1200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optical Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: No More Than 55W / 85W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
  • Operating Temp.: 0°CTO 50°c

Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Onaccess S7000

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44 X 440 X 267mm
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

16ge RJ45 + 2SFP Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW1602SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $69 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 18 Ports
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

Gigabit SFP Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

10/100m 2 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Fiber Optic Media Converter/Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $8 - $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 10/100m 2 RJ45+1 Fiber Port Fiber Optic Media Conv
  • Data Rate: 10/100m
  • Copper Connector: 2 RJ45

24 Port and 4 SFP Fiber Optic Poe Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: 24
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Power Supply: Inner 455W Poe Power Supply
  • Standard: IEEE802.3at

8 Port Fiber Optic Network Switch Gigabit Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Poe Output: 15.4W or 30W
  • Poe Ports: 8 Port

8RJ45 + 2SFP Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch (SW0802SFP-3)

FOB Price: $1 - $49 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Ports: 10 Ports
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Poe Standard: IEEE 802.3af /IEEE 802.3at
  • Application: Poe Ipc Camera, Poe WiFi Ap, and Poe Ipphone

Power Over Ethernet 4 Ports 10/100m Fiber Optic Poe Switch

FOB Price: $10 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Working Speed: 10/100m

24 Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch OnAccess 8224M

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: SFP Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

10/100/1000m 4 RJ45+2 SFP Slots Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $11 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Products Name: 1000m 2 RJ45+2 Fiber Port Optic Media Converter
  • Date Rate: 10/100/1000m

Gigabit Fiber Optic Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch 740

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, FCC
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Managed De-Multiplexed CATV Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)

10/100/1000m 2 SFP+ 4 RJ45 Ports Fiber Optic Media Converter Giga Fiber Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $5 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Fiber Switch
  • Color: Black or Customized

Dual Fiber 40km 1310nm 10/100/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $132 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Band Width: RJ45 Port 10/100/1000Mbps
  • Operation Mode: Full or Half Duplex Mode

24 SFP+4G SFP Ports Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Weight: 3.25kg
  • Dimension(L*W*H): 440*295*44mm
  • Protection Grade: IP30

Firstmile Gigabit Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch Pts 740/746

FOB Price: $448 - $518 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Industrial Switch
  • Certification: CE, FC, Ce, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Warranty Period: 5 Years
  • Advantage 1: 4 1000m Fiber Ports with Optional SFP Module
  • Advantage 2: 2 100Mbps Fiber Optic Ports

Gigabit Fiber Optic Industrial Ethernet Poe Switch

FOB Price: $150 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Poe Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal: IP40 Protection
  • Dimensions: 60.2 X 115.5 X 138.5 mm
  • Weight: 750g

Industrial Embedded Ethernet Network Switch with 8 Megabit Ports

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 85 Degrees Celsius
  • Protection Grade: IP40

Managed Optical Ethernet Switch Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Access Switch
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Dimensions(Hxwxd): 44 X 440 X 267mm
  • Weight: 4.5kg
  • Packing: Standards Carton Box

Full Gigabit Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $550 - $700 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Aggregation Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Dimension: Standard 19-Inch Rack-Mount Wide, 1.0u High
  • Weight: 5kg
  • Operating Temperature: 0~50

6 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Single Fiber

FOB Price: $18 - $20 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic to RJ45 Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • RJ45 Port: 4~8 Port
  • Connector: St,LC.Sc.FC

4port/8port 250m Reach Distance 100Mbps/1000Mbps Fiber Optic Poe Switch

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Business Type: Manufacturer
  • Color: Customized Design

Industrial Network Switch with 5 Fast Ethernet and 3 Fiber Port

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 85 Degrees Celsius
  • Protection Grade: IP40

3 Fiber and 2 Gigabit SFP Industrial Managed Ethernet Network Switch

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 85 Degrees Celsius
  • Protection Grade: IP40

Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch Onaccess S7424

FOB Price: $530 - $660 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Condition: New
  • High Speed: 100m
  • Fiber Ports: 24 100m
  • Uplink: 2 1000m SFP or 2 10/100/1000base-X

Industrial Ethernet Network Switch with 4 Fiber and 2 SFP Port

FOB Price: US $188 / Piece
Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Ports: ≦8
  • Transmission Rate: 10/100Mbps
  • Type: Ethernet Switch
  • Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex
  • Operating Temperature: -40 to 85 Degrees Celsius
  • Protection Grade: IP40

Gigabit Managed Fiber Optic Industrial Poe Ethernet Switch

FOB Price: $150 - $270 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Industrial Ethernet Switch
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing: Metal: IP40 Protection
  • Dimensions: 60.2 X 115.5 X 138.5 mm
  • Weight: 750g

Fiber Optic Managed Ethernet Switch Triple Play Multiplexed CATV Onaccess7702D

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Consumption: <45W
  • Predicted Mtbf: 65, 000 Hrs (25°c)
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 115
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.