Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Factory 2017 Product List
Total 91,065 products from about 3,794

 Fiber Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

MPO Fiber Optic Cable From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $20 - $21.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtails

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Factory Cassette Type Fiber Optic 1X8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Description: Fiber Optic PLC Splitter
  • Return Loss (dB): >=50
  • Directivity (dB): >=55

LC/Sc/FC Fiber Optic Attenuator /China Factory Hot Sell Discount Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

China Factory Fiber Optic Cleaver

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Packing: Carton

Factory Low Price WiFi Modem Epon ONU Ont for Fiber Optic Network Router

FOB Price: $1 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU
  • Ethernet Port: 100Mbps

Factory Supply Outdoor Aerial Armored GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Phosphating Steel Wire for Reinforcing Fibre-Optic Cable /Fiber Optic Cables Wire / Cables ...

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Phosphating Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Steel
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Model: Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator From China Factory

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Visual Fault Locator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 650nm ± 20nm
  • Weight: About 80g
  • Packing: CTN/ Hard Carrying Case

Sc/LC/St/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Factory

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Easy Installation Factory Competitive Prices 288 Core High Quality Sm Outdoor Installation ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Shenzhen Factory Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32, Gpon Optical Splitter

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Pressure: N/100mm

Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube China Factory Cleaning Cube

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Cts04
  • Feature: Lightweight; Cleaning

Factory of CCTV Fiber Optic Transceiver with Low Cost

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Usage: Telephone, Computer, Workstation, Server, Mobile phone, Laptop, Network,Internet,Broadcast
  • Type: Wired,Wireless
  • Support Network: GSM,Ethernet,3D,CDMA,GPRS,Bluetooth
  • Information content: Data,Voice,Short Message
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, BV
  • Condition: New and Used

China Factory 0.9mm 1X2 Ports LC /LC Multimode Steel Tube Type Pigtail Fiber Optic Fbt ...

FOB Price: $7.3 - $7.52 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: PLC Splitter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: Optical Splitter PLC
  • Product Type: 1X2,1X4,1X8,1X16,1X32,1X64,1X128

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Splitter mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

Factory Hot Sale CATV Fiber Optic ONU FTTH Epon ONU with WiFi

FOB Price: $25 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm

Shenzhen Factory Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Wpx Ont Factory FTTH SFP CATV Fiber Optic Gpon ONU

FOB Price: $49 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Gpon ONU
  • Standard: Itu-T G.984 Gpon

Factory Fiber Optic Splitter Coupler 2X8 Optical Coupler

FOB Price: $2.56 - $9.86 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: None
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: 2X8 Fiber Optic Coupler

Fiber Optic Patch Cord From Shenzhen Factory

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

GYXTW Factory 12 Cores Sm Outdoor Armored Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: US $0.33 / Meter
Min. Order: 5000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Optical Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Pon Optical Power Meter Fiber Optic Power Meter From Factory

FOB Price: $68 - $128 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Display Resolution: Two Digital

Factory Support Sc Type Fiber Optic PC/APC Polishing Style Sm Simplex 2.0mm Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Szadp Cable Factory Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Jum Cable Sc/Sc Sc to Sc ...

FOB Price: $0.52 - $6.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 3000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply High Quality Mu Sm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

FOB Price: US $8.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 5000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication, Sensor, Probe
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Mu
  • Material Shape: Flat Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory 4ft 5ft 6ft 4X4 UTV ATV LED Sand Flag Lights, Fiber Optic Light Whips, LED Flag ...

FOB Price: $13 - $28.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 2 Pieces
  • Type: LED Fiber Optic Whip
  • Material: PVC
  • Muffler Type: None
  • Deck: Single
  • Waterproof Rate: IP68 Fiber Optic Light
  • Mounting Bracket: Alu Firm Bracket
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000