Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Factory 2017 Product List
Total 92,865 products from about 4,887

 Fiber Optic Factory

manufacturers & suppliers

Factory Supply FTTH Sc/APC Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Quick Field Assembly Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.4 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fast Connector
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Name: Fast Connector
  • Connector: Sc/APC Sc/Upc

China Factory GYTS-24 Cores Optic Fiber Cable for Duct Pipe Installation

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC
  • Brand: OEM
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Cores: 2~288 G652D, Sm, Single Mode Fiber

China Factory Aerial and Duct Fiber Optic Cable 8 Cores Fo Strong Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

Factory Hot Sale CATV Fiber Optic ONU FTTH Epon ONU with WiFi

FOB Price: $25 - $48 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Quality Certification: ISO 9001, SGS, Ce, etc
  • Description: Fiber Optic Epon ONU
  • Wavelength: 1550 +/- 10nm

Factory Competitive Prices up to 24 Core Multimode Fiber GYXTW Outdoor G652D Fiber Optic ...

FOB Price: US $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

China Factory Supply Kinds of OTDR Fiber Optic Cable Spools

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: OTDR
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Yellow, Black or Custom Order The Color
  • Fiber Type: Chinese Corning Fiber or U.S. Corning Fiber or Yof

Factory Direct Sale Male-Female Sc/APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.35 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Isolator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100n<1000n
  • Its Certification: RoHS, ISO9001

Factory Supplying Cheap Fiber Optic 12 Core Pigtails

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Factory Direct Craft Christmas Stocking with Fiber Optic

FOB Price: $0.1 - $9.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 3600 Pieces
  • Type: Christmas Decorations
  • Power Source: Fiber Optic
  • Material: Polyester
  • Application: Indoor, Outdoor
  • Suitable for: Women
  • Color: Multicolour

China Factory Fiber Optic Cleaver

FOB Price: US $150 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Packing: Carton

Factory Low Price WiFi Modem Epon ONU Ont for Fiber Optic Network Router

FOB Price: $1 - $35 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • ONU Type: Epon ONU
  • Ethernet Port: 100Mbps

China Factory 2 core FTTH PVC Fiber Optic Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode&Multimode
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N
  • Core: Multicore

Shenzhen Factory Fiber Optic Adapter St to St Duplex

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Lead Time: 2-5 Working Days
  • MOQ: No Demand

Shenzhen Factory Optic Fiber Cable

FOB Price: $1.5 - $1.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc LC FC St
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Outdoor Aerial Armored GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Fiber Optic Cable Laser Cutting Machine 1500*3000 1000W 1500W 2000W 3000W Metal ...

FOB Price: $2999 - $4999 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Automotive Industry, Laser Industry
  • Cooling System: Water Cooling
  • Technical Class: Pulse Laser
  • Applicable Material: Metal
  • Structure Type: Gantry Type
  • Laser Classification: Fiber Laser

Phosphating Steel Wire for Reinforcing Fibre-Optic Cable /Fiber Optic Cables Wire / Cables ...

Min. Order: 1 Ton
  • Application: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: Phosphating Steel
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Steel
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Model: Fiber Optic Cable

China Factory 12 Cores Oh Fiber Optic Cable Fo Cable for Central Unitube Structure

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.5 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Number of Conductors: Above 10
  • Outer Jacket: PE
  • Fiber Armored: Apl/PSP Armored

FRP Strength Member FTTH Drop Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable From Factory

FOB Price: $0.05 - $0.12 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Telecommunications
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Core: Single Core
  • Certification: RoHS, CE, ISO9001

Factory Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 1X16 1X32

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS, Reach, Ce, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC-LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

Multi-Core Fiber Optic Patchcord From China Factory with High Quantity

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Certification: UL, CE, ISO9001
  • Brand: Tti
  • Sheath Material: PVC or LSZH
  • Packing: PE Bag in Carton with Test Cable
  • Port: Shenzhen

Sc/LC/St/FC/E2000/MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cords Factory

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

LC/Sc/FC Fiber Optic Attenuator /China Factory Hot Sell Discount Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: LC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Cable Tester Visual Fault Locator From China Factory

FOB Price: US $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Visual Fault Locator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Wavelength: 650nm ± 20nm
  • Weight: About 80g
  • Packing: CTN/ Hard Carrying Case

Chinese Factory DIN-FC Fiber Optic Simplex Metal Adapter

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: OEM
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC(Male)-DIN(Female)

Factory Supplier St mm 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.5 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Sensor
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: ST
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Core: Multicore
  • Certification: RoHS, CE

Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube China Factory Cleaning Cube

FOB Price: $1 - $100 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube
  • Wiring Devices: Fiber Optic Cleaning Cube
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, GS
  • Condition: New
  • Model: HK-Cts04
  • Feature: Lightweight; Cleaning

Easy Installation Factory Competitive Prices 288 Core High Quality Sm Outdoor Installation ...

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Art, Sensor, Medicine, Probe, Glass Fiber
  • Type: Single More or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: Fiber Optic Cable
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Factory Supply Fiber Optic Splitter mm Om1 Om2 Om3 Om4

FOB Price: $8 - $15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: CATV(Cable Television)Equipment
  • Function: Signal Monitoring Equipment
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Ports: 1X2
  • Wavelength: 850+/-20nm

Shenzhen Factory Sm mm Simplex Duplex LC/Sc/St/FC 0.9 2.0 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.7 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 1000