Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Fast Products 2017 Product List
Total 8,245 products from about 485

 Fiber Optic Fast Products manufacturers & suppliers

FTTH Sc/APC Quick Connector Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.75 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser
  • Connector Type: SC-APC

50 /55 /60mm Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FTTH Sc Upc/APC Fiber Optic Field Assembly Fast Connector

Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Fiber Distribution Frame
  • Light Source TYPE: Laser

SC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fast Remove Debric High Frequency Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Cleaning Machine

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical

Sc/Upc Sm Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Fast Connecotor FC Optical Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.52 / pcs
Min. Order: 1 pcs
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Application: Fiber Module
  • Connector Type: SC-PC

FTTH Sc Plastic Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $1.65 - $1.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Usage: Telephone, Workstation, Server
  • Type: Wired
  • Support Network: Ethernet
  • Information content: Data
  • Item Name: Sc up Fast Connector
  • Brand: Softel

Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice Fiber Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $0.95 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Attribute (E. G.: Size): Value (E. G.: 12 Inches)
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC/Upc-Sc/Upc
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)

FC Circle Cable Fiber Optic Fast Connector 53mm Sm / mm Optical Cable Connector

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Condition: New and Used
  • Type: Scapc ,Scupc
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Insert Loss: <=0.3dB
  • Return Loss: >= -45dB
  • Fiber Type: Sm or mm

Fiber Optical Connector /Ip67 Fiber Optic Quick Connector /Fast Double Mode Fiber ...

FOB Price: US $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Sc/APC Pre-Embedded Fiber Optic FTTH Fast Connector for Drop Cable

FOB Price: $0.8 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Use for: FTTH Drop Cable
  • Ferrule: Pre-Embedded & Pre-Polished
  • Color of Housing: Black/Green
  • Installation Way: Field Assembly

LC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

CE SGS Approved Fiber Optic Cable Fast Connector (T-108H)

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Splicer
  • Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
  • Customized: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Feature: Explosion-Proof
  • Applicable Fibers: Sm, mm, Nz-Ds, Edf, Pigtail, Rubber-Insulated Wire

Fiber Optic Singlemode Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Certification: RoHS, ISO9001
  • Packing: Individual Box or According to Customer's Request
  • Standard: RoHS, ISO9001

2.0mm Fiber Optic FC PC Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Probe, Medicine
  • Connector Type: FC Fast Connector
  • Brand: OEM
  • Housing: Metal
  • Color: Black
  • Polish: PC

Managed Fiber Optic Media Converter with Fast Ethernet

FOB Price: $40 - $50 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Media Converter
  • Certification: CE
  • Condition: New
  • Power Supply: 5VDC
  • Power Consumption: <4W

Sc/Upc Fiber Optic Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.448 - $0.486 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Epon ONU VoIP Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber

FOB Price: US $45.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Size: 32 * 22 * 9 Cm
  • G.W.: 0.8kg

Coxo Fiber Optic Fast 1: 5 Contra Angle Handpiece Ce Certification

FOB Price: $320 - $350 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Interface: Fiber Optic
  • Certification: ISO, CE
  • Type: Dental Handpiece
  • Name: 1:5 Contra Angle Handpiece
  • Chuck Type: Push Button
  • Max Rotate Speed: 20,0000rpm

High Quality Sc/Upc Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/PC Fast Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.15 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fast Delivery 48 Core Armored Fiber Optic Cable Price (GYTY53)

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.85 / Meter
Min. Order: 2000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Other
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Sc/Upc Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Product Name: SC/PC Fast Connector
  • Our Trademark: OEM

Fast Clean Debric Quick Delivery Fiber Optic Connector Ultrasonic Bath

FOB Price: $100 - $200 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication Industry
  • Cleaning Media: Wet Cleaning
  • Automation: Semi-automatic
  • Cleaning Precision: Precision Industrial Cleaning
  • Control: Digital Control
  • Principle: Physical and Chemical

Sc Fiber Optic Fast Connector, Quick Field Assembly Sc/Upc Drop Cable Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Sc Fast Connector

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector for FTTH Cable

FOB Price: $0.53 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FTTH Epon ONU VoIP Fast Ethernet Optic Fiber

FOB Price: $55 - $60 / Piece
Min. Order: 500 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Network Unit
  • Wiring Devices: Olt
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, TUV
  • Condition: New
  • WiFi: 802.11 B/G/N
  • USB: 1
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 275
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.