Home Electrical & Electronics Fiber Optic Equipment Fiber Optic Fc Attenuator 2017 Product List
Total 1,915 products from about 73

 Fiber Optic Fc Attenuator manufacturers & suppliers

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu Singlemode Multimode Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Connector Type: FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu
  • Fiber Type: Sm, Om1, Om2
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Packing: Plastic Container + Carton

FC/APC Single-mode Fixed Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC Attenuator
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC-Upc Optic Fiber Attenuator for CATV FTTH

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 9dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $0.6 - $0.65 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

LC/FC/St/Sc 5dB 10dB 15dB 20dB Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $0.088 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator/Optical Fiber Attenuator

FOB Price: $3.2 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/APC Fixed-Plug Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC APC Male-Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
  • Type: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Wiring Devices: Singlemode or Multimode
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Model Number: FC
  • Color: Metal
  • Polishing: PC//APC

FC PC Male to Female Fix Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation Value(dB): 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Fiber Optic FC APC Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC/APC Variable Fiber Attenuator

RoHS Compliant Sc LC St FC Fiber Optic Attenuator (SC)

FOB Price: $3 - $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 10dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

5dB FC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.55 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Color: Red/ Green
  • Material: Metal

High Quality Male to Female St/FC/Sc/LC Sm Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $3 - $3.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: St Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FC/PC Singlemode Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Material: Metal

FC/PC 15 dB  Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator 

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink

3dB Fiber Optic FC UPC Female to Female Single Mode Fixed Flanged Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Fiber Optic FC-APC Attenuator/Optical Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.4 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: FC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: <100N

FC/APC fiber optic attenuator

FOB Price: $0.1 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Usage: Switching
  • Certification: RoHS, UL
  • Type: OEM
  • Bluetooth Standard: No
  • Brand: Kingda
  • Model Number: Fiber Optic Adapters

Fiber Optic Attenuator for FC Male to Female 11dB

FOB Price: $3 - $3.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

1~30dB FC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $1.12 - $2.42 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: FC Fiber Attenuator
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

FC Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator Use in Optical Fiber Transmitting Circuit

FOB Price: $6 - $7 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: Carton
  • Standard: 3db, 5db, 10db, 15db, 20db

FC/APC Singlemode Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2 - $8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Certification: RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Connector Type: FC
  • Fiber Type: Singlemode
  • Attenuation: 01~30dB
  • Material: Metal

Female-Male 10dB FC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

FC/APC Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: $2.3 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuators
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

FC APC Fiber Optic Attenuator

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: FC/APC Fiber Attenuator
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Type: FC/APC Variable Fiber Attenuator

FC/PC 5dB (female-female) Fiber Optic Fixed Attenuator

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, Medicine
  • Certification: RoHS, UL, ISO9001
  • Brand: OEM
  • Packing: Carton Box
  • Trademark: Opelink
  • Origin: China

FC Optical Attenuator 10dB (fiber optic attenuator)

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • 1-30dB Can Be Chose: Cap Color Can Be Chose
  • Packing: OEM or Customized
  • Standard: ROHS CE
  • Production Capacity: 10000/Week
  • Trademark: TTI Fiber
  • Origin: Shenzhen China

FC Single-Mode Fixed Plug Fiber Optic Attenuators

FOB Price: $3.8 - $4.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 64
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.