Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Connector 2017 Product List
Total 12,997 products from about 464

 Fiber Optic Patch Connector

manufacturers & suppliers

Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC -FC Connector

FOB Price: $0.75 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Connector: LC-LC, Sc-Sc, FC-FC
  • Type: Single-Mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: LC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FC-APC Fiber Optic Patch Core Connector

FOB Price: US $0.69 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Fiber Optic Cable: Fiber Jumper
  • Fiber Patch Cord: Patch Cable
  • LC /FC Connector: Multimode Fiber Cable
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Condition: New

Sc/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Fiber Optical Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.2 - $2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.8 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Polishing

Fiber Optic Connector (Fiber patch cord cable)

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Sm or Mm Can Be Chose: Boots Colors Can Be Customized
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Sc, FC, LC, St, MTRJ Connector
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed

Simplex Indoor Fiber Optic Sc-Sc Connector Patch Cord

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 1000 Meters
  • Application: Communication, Medicine, Fiber Optic Equipments
  • Brand: OEM or Tw-Scie
  • Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
  • Brand Name: OEM
  • Cetifications: RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • MOQ: 20PCS

LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.25 - $0.45 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Sc Fiber Optic Connector Kit Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

Fiber Optic Patch Cord DIN Connector

FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Brand Name: Homk
  • Model Number: DIN
  • Fiber Type: Multi Mode Fiber Optic Connector
  • Length: 1, 2, 3m...Customized
  • Interchangeability: More Than 0.2dB
  • Repeatability: Less Than 0.1dB

CE, RoHS Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector Types/Multimode Fiber LC Connector for Building ...

FOB Price: $3 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Socket Terminals
  • Material: Copper
  • Application: Transmission of Electrical Signals
  • Character: High Temperature Resistance
  • Species: Plug
  • Production Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Sc Patch-Cord Jumper Fiber Opitcal Connector

FOB Price: $0.7 - $0.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Connector for Sc/APC Patch Cords

FOB Price: $2.6 - $3 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Brand: OEM
  • Cable Diameter Szie: 0.9mm, 1.6mm, 1.8mm, 2.0mm, 2.4mm, 2.8mm, 3.0mm
  • Boot Color: Blue, Green, Beige, Aqua, Black, White, Red
  • Housing Material: Metal or Plastic
  • Length: 1m or Other Length

Mu Fiber Optic Connector Mu Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.5 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: MU
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

LC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector (Patch Cord)

FOB Price: $2.65 - $2.85 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Connector Type: LC/Upc
  • Cable: 2 Fiber
  • Pigtail Diameter: 3mm
  • Fiber Type: G652D
  • Jacket Type: PVC
  • Length: 100cm

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Connector

FOB Price: $0.9 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode, Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Sinplex and Duplex
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

MPO Simplex Multi Mode Optic Fiber Connector (patch cord)

FOB Price: $4.8 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Singlemode and Multimode
  • Structure: MPO
  • Number of Cores: Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Mu-Mu Om3 Dx Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Factory Price SC/FC/LC/ST/APC/UPC Ferrule Fiber Optic Patch Cord Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.9 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Strip
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Patch Cord Fiber Optic FC St Sc MPO LC MTP Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC Connector

FOB Price: $1 - $1.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Connector Type: SC/PC to SC/PC
  • Brand: Daytai/ OEM
  • Fiber Type: 50/125 or 62.5/125um
  • Fiber Od.: 3.0mm
  • Jacket Material: PVC or Lszh

FC/Upc Fiber Optic Connector for Making Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Injection Molding

Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Uniboot Latch Connector

FOB Price: $0.92 - $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Rectangular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

0.1dB St Connector Patch Cord Fiber Optic Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding

St/APC Fiber Optic Connector/Optic Connector for Pigtails and Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.45 - $0.55 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: ST
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: APC
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Cold Pressing

SC/PC mm Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded

Fiber Optic Patch Cord Om3 Corning Fiber 50/125 40g MPO to 8LC Sc Connector

FOB Price: $7 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single Mode,Multimode
  • Structure: Sc,LC,FC,St,Mt,DIN,D4,Mu,MT-RJ,Biconic
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core,Multi-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(Upc),APC,FC
  • Shape: Square,Strip,Rectangular,Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded,Welding,Cold Pressing,Injection Molding

Short Boot Connector/LC-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord (short boot)

FOB Price: US $1.8 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Art, Sensor, Communication, Medicine, FTTH, FTTB, LAN, CATV
  • Brand: Takfly
  • Catalogue: Patch Cables
  • Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cables
  • General Names: Fiber Optic Jumpers
  • Cable Length: 1m.3m.5m or Customized

FC-FC/APC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Connector

FOB Price: US $2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO9001, UL
  • Packing: Customed
  • Standard: UL

Waterproof Fiber Patch Cord High Quality Factory Sell Directly Duplex Sengko IP LC ...

Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: SC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Circular
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 434
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.

Subscribe