Home Electrical & Electronics Optical Fiber Fiber Optic Patch Cord Adaptor 2017 Product List
Total 7,616 products from about 331

 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Adaptor manufacturers & suppliers

St-Sc Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Connector Adapter

FOB Price: $3 - $6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: St-Sc
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode

Professional Fiber Optic Products Supplier: Adapter, Patch Cord, Terminal Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Materials: ABS,PC,Alloy
  • Payment Terms: T/T,L/C,Western Union

Fiber Optic Adapter for Optical Fiber Cable & Patch Cord

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Multimode
  • Structure: SC
  • Ferrule Endface: PC(UPC)
  • Shape: Square
  • Fabrication Process: Welding
  • Application: Communication, Medicine

Quad LC/APC Singlemode Fiber Optic Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

LC-St Fibre Optic Patch Cord Adapter Connector

FOB Price: $0.1 - $0.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Configuration: Converter (Connect Different Connectors)
  • Jacket Type: LC-St
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode
  • Ferrule Type: Upc
  • Application 1: FTTH
  • Application 2: Gpon

Fiber Optical Attenuators for Fiber Optics Patch Cords

FOB Price: $3.6 - $4.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Attenuator
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS, SGS
  • Condition: New
  • Housing Material: Plastic, Metal
  • Mode: Female-Male; Female-Femal; Adapter Type

Duplex LC/Upc Singelmode Fiber Optical Adapter

FOB Price: $0.36 - $0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • LC Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Fiber Attenuator: Sc/St/FC/LC

Quad Core Ftbre Optic Patch Cord Adapter

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.2 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Jacket Type: LC-LC
  • Fiber Mode: Single Mode & Multi Mode
  • Connector Type: Duplex or Simplex

Singelmode Simplex St Fiber Optic Adapter/Coupler

FOB Price: $0.2 - $0.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapter
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • St Adapter: Adapte for Fiber Patch Cord
  • Fiber Adaptor: Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FC Multimode Fiber Connector for Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

LC/APC Fiber Optic Connector for Patch Cord and Pigtail

FOB Price: $0.4 - $0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • FC Fiber Connector: Fiber Optic
  • St Fiber Connector: FC Adapter
  • FC Patch Cord: Fiber Connector
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, RoHS, ISO

Sc Adapter Fiber Optic Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1.89 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N
  • Wuhan Wolon Communication Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Hubei, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Factory Supply Low Price RoHS.Ce.FC UTP/FTP/STP/SFTP Cat5/Cat5e/CAT6/Cat7 LAN Cable ...

FOB Price: US $0.024 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable, Long Distance Symmetric Cable
  • Conductor Material: CCA/CCS/Cu/CCAM/Bc
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 7
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

FTTH Fiber Optic Box/ Patch Cord/ Connector/ Adaptor/ Junction Box

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Production Capacity: 100000/Week
  • Origin: Shanghai, China
  • Shanghai Wanbao Optical Technologies Co., Ltd
  • Shanghai, China
  • ISO 9001, EICC
  • Contact Supplier

Fiber Optic Cable, Connector, Adapter, Patch Cord, Pigtail

Min. Order: 10 Pieces
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Single-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: SC-SC
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: >1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: >10000N

Factory Price 2m 6.5FT Gigabit LAN RJ45 Computer Network Cable Patch Cord Cat5e CAT6 UTP ...

FOB Price: US $0.024 / Meter
Min. Order: 100 Meters
  • Application: Local Communication Cable, Coaxial Cable, LAN Cable, Fiber Optic Cable
  • Conductor Material: BC/CCS/CCA/TC/CU/CCAG
  • Cover Material: PVC
  • Type: Cat 6
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Conductor Type: Solid

Optical Isolator/Optical Couplers/Optical Switch/Optical Circulator/Media Converter/PLC ...

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: DDF
  • Certification: ISO
  • Condition: New
  • Packing: PLC
  • Standard: splitter

China Suppliers LC Sc FC St MTRJ Fiber Optical Adaptors

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • LC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

Multimode LC/Upc-LC/Upc Adapter Sx Dx 62.5/125 3m Length Optical Patch Cord

Min. Order: 10 Meters
  • Type: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Application: Communication
  • Material Shape: Round Wire

FTTX LC Plastic Adapter Fiber Connector LC Pigtail Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Hangzhou Zhongling Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Optical Fiber Patch Cord Adaptor

Min. Order: 20 Pieces
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Optical Connector: FC, Sc, LC, St, MTRJ, Mu, E2000
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode or Multi Mode
  • Fiber Core: Simplex or Duplex
  • Changguang Communication Technology Jiangsu ...
  • Jiangsu, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc Adapters Conectors Pigtail Sc Patch-Cord

FOB Price: $0.55 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: LC
  • Number of Cores: Single-Core
  • Fabrication Process: Moulded
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Connectors
  • Hangzhou Zhongling Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc, FC, St, LC, MTRJ, E2000 Fiber Optical Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc Adaptor: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

FTTH FC Adapters Conectors FC Pigtail Patch Cord

FOB Price: $0.6 - $1.3 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Transmission Medium: Single-Mode
  • Structure: FC
  • Ferrule Endface: FC
  • Application: Network Equipment
  • Type: Fiber Optic Adapters
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Hangzhou Zhongling Technology Co., Ltd.
  • Zhejiang, China
  • ISO 9001
  • Contact Supplier

Sc to FC Type Fiber Optic Adaptor

Min. Order: 1000 Pieces
  • Type: Fiber Transceiver
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO
  • Sc to FC: Optic Fiber Adaptor
  • Option: Sc,FC,LC,St,MTRJ,E2000
  • Used in: Patch Cord,Pigtail

High Quality Outdoor Fiber Optical Cable Upto 288 Cores

FOB Price: US $0.2 / Meter
Min. Order: 3000 Meters
  • Application: Communication
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: Joint Box
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 1000N<10000N

Gpon, Epon Telecommunication Fiber Optic 1X2/4/8 PLC Splitter

FOB Price: $2 - $10 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Type: Fiber Optic Splitter&Coupler
  • Wiring Devices: ODF
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS
  • Condition: New
  • Fiber: G652D, G657A1
  • Package Type: Steel Tube

Optical Fiber for MPO Patch Cord

FOB Price: $25 - $40 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
  • Application: Communication, FTTX
  • Type: Multi-mode Fiber
  • Connection Structure: MPO-MPO
  • Material Shape: Round Wire
  • Allowed Lateral Pressure: 100(N/100mm)<1000(N/100mm)
  • Allowed Tensile Strength: 100N<1000N

Outdoor G652D ADSS Fiber Optic Cable with Competitive Price Per Meter

FOB Price: $0.5 - $1.16 / Meter
Min. Order: 1 Meter
  • Model Number: ADSS
  • Product Name: G652D ADSS 24 Core Optic Fiber Cable Cheap Price
  • Jacket: Low Smoke, Halogen Free
  • Work Time: More Than 30 Years
  • Package: Carton Box/Wooden Drum
  • Strength Materia.L: Kevlar

FC/Sc/St/LC/Mu/MTRJ/DIN Fiber Optic Cable Connection Patchcord

FOB Price: $0.68 - $1.25 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
  • Type: Optical Fiber Distribution Box
  • Wiring Devices: Integrated Wiring
  • Certification: CE, ISO, RoHS, UL, Reach
  • Condition: New
  • Color of Jacket: 12colors for Options
  • Fiber Type: Corning, Fiberhome Fujikura, Ofs etc.
Show: 10 | 30 | 50
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 254
Haven't found what you want?

Accurate Supplier Match

Post your exact Sourcing Request, Made-in-China.com will match suppliers for you!

Post Sourcing Request to Source Now

Fast Subscription, Precise Recommendation

Product Alert

Subscribe to product alert and stay updated to what's new and popular on the market.